M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Patrick Kypson (USA) Peter Heller (GER) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Peter Heller (GER) 4 Peter Torebko (GER) 2 H2H 3-3
SF Patrick Kypson (USA) Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 4 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 H2H 2-1
QF Peter Torebko (GER) 2 Petr Nouza (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Patrick Kypson (USA) Stefano Battaglino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 3 Costin Paval (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Petr Nouza (CZE) 6 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 3 Tristan Boyer (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Costin Paval (ROU) q Dragos Dima (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Patrick Kypson (USA) Bogdan Borza (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Torebko (GER) 2 Martin Damm (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 4 Luciano Tacchi LL H2H 1-0
R16 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 Emilio Nava (USA) H2H 1-1
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 Christoffer Solberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) Ivan Davydov (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Torebko (GER) 2 Gokberk Saritas WC H2H 1-0
R32 Emilio Nava (USA) Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Martin Damm (CZE) Mustafa Can Gunes WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tristan Boyer (USA) Kaan Cepel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Luciano Tacchi LL Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
R32 Petr Nouza (CZE) 6 Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-1
R32 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Tim Riedel q H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 7 Rigele Te (CHN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Patrick Kypson (USA) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Costin Paval (ROU) q Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 3 Gustaf Strom q H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Cengiz AKSU (TUN) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 4 Umut Kaan Yenilmez WC H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 1 T Boyer / M (USA/CZE)
SF T Boyer / M (USA/CZE) B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU) 3
SF P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 1 B Borza / D Dima (ROU/ROU)
QF B Borza / D Dima (ROU/ROU) M Mustafa / G Gokberk (/) WC
QF T Boyer / M (USA/CZE) C Patzanovsky / C Solberg (_GE/SWE)
QF P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 1 B Bilgin / B Ilkel (_TU/_TU)
QF B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU) 3 T Altuna / M Willis (TUR/GBR) WC
R16 T Boyer / M (USA/CZE) G Diarra / P Nouza (AUT/CZE) 2
R16 B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU) 3 M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 T Altuna / M Willis (TUR/GBR) WC B Navarro / A Ariza (ESP/ESP)
R16 B Borza / D Dima (ROU/ROU) U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) 4
R16 B Bilgin / B Ilkel (_TU/_TU) K Cepel / D Veremeychuk (_TU/UKR) WC
R16 P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 1 S Battaglino / M Miceli (ITA/ITA)
R16 M Mustafa / G Gokberk (/) WC X Gabarro / L Luciano (ESP/)
R16 C Patzanovsky / C Solberg (_GE/SWE) S Saba / G Gustaf (/)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Costin Paval (ROU) q Cengiz AKSU (TUN) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Rigele Te (CHN) q Luciano Tacchi LL H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) q Leonardo Catani H2H 1-0
FQ Gustaf Strom q Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Tim Riedel q Jiaqi Duan (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Osman Torski H2H 1-0
SFQ Rigele Te (CHN) q Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Costin Paval (ROU) q Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) LL Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luciano Tacchi LL Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) q Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonardo Catani Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gustaf Strom q Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
SFQ Tim Riedel q Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jiaqi Duan (CHN) Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Yu Lun Xie (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski Ferdi Tangal H2H 1-0
QFQ Luciano Tacchi LL Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Moritz Stoeger H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Daniil Savelev (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Costin Paval (ROU) q Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) Marc Guardeno (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Guney Ege Cetin H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonardo Catani Can Aydin H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Basaran Simsek H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Riedel q Hifzi Riza Cikikci H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiaqi Duan (CHN) Tejas Jagani H2H 1-0
QFQ Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP) Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustaf Strom q Goran Tufekcic H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis Amil Dodds H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) Manuel Gabrielli H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+