M15 Anif, Wk. 35 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Peter Heller (GER) 6 H2H 3-1
SF Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Peter Heller (GER) 6 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 H2H 1-1
QF Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Timofey Skatov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
QF Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 5 Alexander Shevchenko q H2H 1-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 6 Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q H2H 1-1
R16 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Shevchenko q Lenny Hampel (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R16 Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 5 Lucas Gerch H2H 2-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 6 Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) H2H 2-0
R16 Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 3 Karlis Ozolins H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q David Pichler (AUT) H2H 3-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Francesco Forti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Bernd Kossler (AUT) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune H2H 1-1
R32 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 7 Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Shevchenko q Tobias Simon (GER) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Lenny Hampel (AUT) q Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 2-0
R32 Lucas Gerch Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 5 Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 6 Filip Misolic (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) Alexander Erler (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Karlis Ozolins Kai Lemstra (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 3 Sebastian Fanselow (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 David Pichler (AUT) Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q Lukas Neumayer WC H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Forti (ITA) Gonzalo Lama (CHL) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 2 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) H2H 1-1

M15 Anif, Wk. 35 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F F Fallert / P Heller (/GER) 2 L Miedler / N Oberleitner (AUT/AUT) 4
SF L Miedler / N Oberleitner (AUT/AUT) 4 M Descotte / D Pichler (ARG/AUT) 1
SF F Fallert / P Heller (/GER) 2 R Balzerani / F Forti (ITA/ITA)
QF M Descotte / D Pichler (ARG/AUT) 1 E Dalla Valle / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ITA/ESP)
QF L Miedler / N Oberleitner (AUT/AUT) 4 N Ionel / H Holger (ROU/)
QF R Balzerani / F Forti (ITA/ITA) S Fanselow / L Gerch (GER/)
QF F Fallert / P Heller (/GER) 2 D Ajdukovic / F Misolic (_CR/AUT)
R16 M Descotte / D Pichler (ARG/AUT) 1 Bye
R16 E Dalla Valle / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ITA/ESP) K Karlis / A Alexander (/)
R16 L Miedler / N Oberleitner (AUT/AUT) 4 K Lemstra / C Patzanovsky (_GE/_GE)
R16 N Ionel / H Holger (ROU/) S Prechtel / J Schnaitter (GER/)
R16 S Fanselow / L Gerch (GER/) G Lama / C Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL/CHL)
R16 R Balzerani / F Forti (ITA/ITA) A Barbu / A Dubrivnyy (ROU/RUS) 3
R16 D Ajdukovic / F Misolic (_CR/AUT) J Aichhorn / B Kossler (AUT/AUT) WC
R16 F Fallert / P Heller (/GER) 2 A Erler / L Lukas (AUT/)
w/o

M15 Anif, Wk. 35 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Daniele Capecchi (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Lenny Hampel (AUT) q Matic Spec H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Shevchenko q Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Kai Lemstra (_GE) q Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
SFQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tim Heger (GER) Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Dominique Graf H2H 1-0
SFQ Matic Spec Davide Galoppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lenny Hampel (AUT) q Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Shevchenko q Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q Kristof Minarik (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Karl Kiur Saar (EST) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kai Lemstra (_GE) q Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benedikt Emesz Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Daniel Zimmermann H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Heger (GER) Roko Horvat (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) Dean Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) Leopold Zima (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominique Graf Sebastian Sorger H2H 1-0
QFQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Pietro Orlando Fellin H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Galoppini (ITA) Niklas Waldner H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Spec Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Rafael KIS Balazs (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lenny Hampel (AUT) q Niklas Gruenefeldt H2H 2-0
QFQ Alexander Shevchenko q Moritz Thiem (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Krainer (AUT) Tim Handel H2H 1-0
QFQ George Botezan (ROU) Jakob Schnaitter H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Marcell Bartakovics (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) Niklas Rohrer H2H 1-0
QFQ Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Richard Stoiberer H2H 1-0
QFQ Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Adrian Vorhemus H2H 1-0
QFQ Kai Lemstra (_GE) q Jan Kobierski H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedikt Emesz Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+