M15 Akko, Wk. 20 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 4 Ben Patael (ISR) 1 H2H 1-2
SF Ben Patael (ISR) 1 Orel Kimhi H2H 3-0
SF Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 4 Giles Hussey 5 H2H 1-1
QF Ben Patael (ISR) 1 Seita Watanabe (JPN) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Orel Kimhi Edan Leshem (ISR) 3 H2H 2-3
QF Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 4 Sahar Simon (ISR) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Giles Hussey 5 Kyle Seelig (USA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Ben Patael (ISR) 1 Ren Nakamura (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Seita Watanabe (JPN) 8 Preston Brown (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) 3 Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 5-0
R16 Orel Kimhi Eyal Shyovitz WC H2H 1-0
R16 Sahar Simon (ISR) 7 Mattias Southcombe q H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 4 Ben Weintraub H2H 1-0
R16 Giles Hussey 5 Marko Stakusic q H2H 1-0
R16 Kyle Seelig (USA) 2 Ron Ellouck H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) 1 Joshua Luck q H2H 1-0
R32 Ren Nakamura (JPN) q Adam Jones (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Preston Brown (USA) Dylan Salton H2H 1-0
R32 Seita Watanabe (JPN) 8 Alec Beckley H2H 1-0
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) 3 Shohei Chikami (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Hasson (ISR) Lior Goldenberg (ISR) H2H 2-0
R32 Eyal Shyovitz WC Niv Zuckerman (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Orel Kimhi Daniel Little (GBR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Sahar Simon (ISR) 7 Roi Ginat (ISR) H2H 2-0
R32 Mattias Southcombe q Gilad Tamar (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Weintraub Myroslav Bondar q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 4 Shay Bar Menahem WC H2H 3-0
R32 Giles Hussey 5 Alon Elia (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Stakusic q Eduardo Cohen (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ron Ellouck Jonathan Baron WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kyle Seelig (USA) 2 Alexis Canter (GBR) H2H 1-0

M15 Akko, Wk. 20 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Cukierman / E Leshem (ISR/ISR) 1 TBA
SF D Cukierman / E Leshem (ISR/ISR) 1 TBA
SF TBA P Brown / K Seelig (USA/USA) 4
QF D Cukierman / E Leshem (ISR/ISR) 1 TBA
QF TBA A Alec / D Dylan (/)
QF P Brown / K Seelig (USA/USA) 4 J Jonathan / B Ben (/)
QF TBA A Friedler / N Zuckerman (ISR/ISR)
R16 D Cukierman / E Leshem (ISR/ISR) 1 O Amoyal / J Hasson (ISR/ISR) WC
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA R Amar / O Yeshaya (ISR/ISR)
R16 A Alec / D Dylan (/) TBA
R16 J Jonathan / B Ben (/) TBA
R16 P Brown / K Seelig (USA/USA) 4 Y Sarouk / S Simon (ISR/ISR)
R16 A Friedler / N Zuckerman (ISR/ISR) TBA
R16 TBA TBA

M15 Akko, Wk. 20 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Eduardo Cohen (ISR) q Lev Levyatov H2H 1-0
FQ Mattias Southcombe q Amit Vales H2H 1-0
FQ Joshua Luck q Ofek Amoyal (ISR) H2H 1-1
FQ Alon Elia (ISR) q Vladimir Bazilevskiy H2H 1-0
FQ Ren Nakamura (JPN) q Yair Sarouk (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Myroslav Bondar q Vasilios Caripi H2H 1-0
FQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Raz Haviv (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Marko Stakusic q Ofek Shimanov H2H 1-0
SFQ Lev Levyatov Ben Chetewy Ungar H2H 1-1
SFQ Eduardo Cohen (ISR) q Ofer Hacohen H2H 1-0
SFQ Amit Vales Tom Saporta H2H 1-0
SFQ Mattias Southcombe q Adi Dagan H2H 1-0
SFQ Ofek Amoyal (ISR) Tom Sorin H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Luck q Connor Kruger H2H 1-0
SFQ Alon Elia (ISR) q Alex Zuckerman H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Bazilevskiy Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Yair Sarouk (ISR) Mark Neyelov H2H 1-0
SFQ Ren Nakamura (JPN) q tom Abelevich (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasilios Caripi Ori Baron H2H 1-0
SFQ Myroslav Bondar q Asaf Friedler (ISR) H2H 1-1
SFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Shon Mor H2H 1-0
SFQ Raz Haviv (ISR) Itay Bity H2H 1-0
SFQ Marko Stakusic q Ziv Moravia H2H 1-0
SFQ Ofek Shimanov Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ben Chetewy Ungar Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Lev Levyatov Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ofer Hacohen Ori Shwartzman H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Cohen (ISR) q Amit Shamash H2H 1-0
QFQ Amit Vales Ran Amar (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tom Saporta Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adi Dagan Ido Samimyan H2H 1-0
QFQ Mattias Southcombe q Yotam Peri H2H 1-0
QFQ Ofek Amoyal (ISR) Yevhenii Bondarenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Tom Sorin Raz Katz H2H 1-0
QFQ Connor Kruger Daniel Shemesh H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Luck q Yoav Levy H2H 1-0
QFQ Alon Elia (ISR) q Zury Cohen H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Zuckerman Pavlo Rezoglazov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Bazilevskiy Gur Libal H2H 1-0
QFQ Amit Cohen (ISR) Omer Yeshaya (ISR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Yair Sarouk (ISR) Roy Leshem H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Neyelov Saar Rogovski H2H 1-0
QFQ tom Abelevich (ISR) Yoav Moskovitz H2H 1-0
QFQ Ren Nakamura (JPN) q Daniil Romanov H2H 2-0
QFQ Vasilios Caripi Eskander Guryev H2H 1-0
QFQ Ori Baron Zohar Yaniv H2H 1-0
QFQ Myroslav Bondar q Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Asaf Friedler (ISR) Dan Benchimol H2H 1-0
QFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Yoav Bloch H2H 1-0
QFQ Shon Mor Guy Morian H2H 1-0
QFQ Itay Bity Yarden Cauly H2H 1-0
QFQ Raz Haviv (ISR) Eyal Shumilov H2H 2-0
QFQ Marko Stakusic q Asaf Schwartz H2H 1-0
QFQ Ziv Moravia Ran Derei (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ofek Shimanov Dor Wertheimer (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) Ido Geva H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+