Kazakhstan F7 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 1 Colin Van Beem (NLD) 4 H2H 1-2
SF Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 1 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Colin Van Beem (NLD) 4 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 1 Denys Klok (UKR) 5 H2H 2-1
QF Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 2 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-1
QF Colin Van Beem (NLD) 4 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 H2H 1-1
QF Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 3 H2H 3-2
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) Flemming Peters q H2H 1-0
R16 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 2 Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) q H2H 1-0
R16 Colin Van Beem (NLD) 4 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-1
R16 Denys Klok (UKR) 5 Francesco Bessire (ITA) q H2H 1-1
R16 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 1 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 3 Bart Van Den Berg H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) Max Houkes q H2H 1-1
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) 5 Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Francesco Bessire (ITA) q Timur Maulenov (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sergey Fomin (UZB) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-1
R32 Bart Van Den Berg Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 4-2
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 3 Andrea Bessire (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 2 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) WC H2H 2-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) Stephan Gerritsen 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 1 Daniil Klimov (GER) q H2H 1-2
R32 Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) q Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Flemming Peters q Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R32 Colin Van Beem (NLD) 4 Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 1-0

Kazakhstan F7 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS)
SF Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS) G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
SF M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) A Bessire / F Bessire (ITA/ITA)
QF G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) M Max / B Van Den Berg (/)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS) S Fomin / D Tashbulatov (UZB/KAZ)
QF A Bessire / F Bessire (ITA/ITA) A Chepelev / D Klok (RUS/UKR)
QF M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) R Khassanov / L Mugevicius (KAZ/LAT)
R16 S Fomin / D Tashbulatov (UZB/KAZ) V Dubinsky / M Haliak (RUS/BLR)
R16 R Khassanov / L Mugevicius (KAZ/LAT) T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 A Bessire / F Bessire (ITA/ITA) A Bury / M Zubkou (BLR/BLR)
R16 A Chepelev / D Klok (RUS/UKR) B Bobrov / V Ursu (RUS/UKR)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS) M Borg / S Gerritsen (NLD/)
R16 M Max / B Van Den Berg (/) S Ayap / S Dzhanashia (KAZ/RUS)
R16 G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS)
R16 M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) D Dmitry / Y Murat (/KAZ)

Kazakhstan F7 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) q Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Francesco Bessire (ITA) q Sardor Pulatov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Flemming Peters q Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Klimov (GER) q Iskandar Karimov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Max Houkes q Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q Alexey Baryshev (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q Stepan Beresnev (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) q Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) q Yerassyl Murat (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Flemming Peters q Zhan Skindzer (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) Pavel Tsoy (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Houkes q Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Iskandar Karimov (UZB) Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Klimov (GER) q Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Bessire (ITA) q Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) David Chelidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stepan Beresnev (RUS) Egor Noskin H2H 1-0
SFQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) H2H 1-1
SFQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) Rostislav Galfinger H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) q MAIKEL Borg (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) Batyr Sapaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sardor Pulatov (UZB) Alibek Aidaraly H2H 1-0
QFQ Alibek Aidaraly Danis Baybekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zhan Skindzer (BLR) David Bagrinovskiy (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) Krishna Teja Ankam (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov Tsimafei Basalyha (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Tsoy (UZB) Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yerassyl Murat (KAZ) Dmitry Bezborodov H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ) H2H 1-1
QFQ Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q Artur Kulibaba (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Nick Broekhof (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) Maksim Zubkou (BLR) H2H 1-2
QFQ Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) q Mark Tryakshin H2H 1-0
QFQ Rostislav Galfinger Maksim Maslov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stepan Beresnev (RUS) Artem Zharkov H2H 1-0
QFQ Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) Luka Markovic H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+