Kazakhstan F6 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SF Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4 Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 2 H2H 3-1
QF Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 3 H2H 1-1
QF Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 2 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
QF Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 2 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4 Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6 Denys Klok (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 3 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) q Vladimir Polyakov q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 Sergey Betov (BLR) H2H 2-1
R32 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Danis Baybekov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Dietrich Dernowski LL H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 2 Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC Temur Ismailov (UZB) H2H 1-1
R32 Vladimir Polyakov q Roman Safiullin (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 6 Sergey Fomin (UZB) WC H2H 3-1
R32 Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 3 George Tsivadze (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Timur Maulenov (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) Pavel Tsoy (UZB) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) q Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) WC H2H 2-0

Kazakhstan F6 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST)
SF A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/)
SF M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) S Betov / A Pavlioutchenkov (BLR/RUS)
QF A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) S Ayap / D Duldaev (KAZ/KGZ)
QF M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) T Ismailov / D Karimov (UZB/UZB)
QF S Betov / A Pavlioutchenkov (BLR/RUS) G Tsivadze / P Tsoy (GEO/UZB)
QF V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/) O Kolisnyk / V Shcherba (UKR/UKR)
R16 A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) R Khassanov / R Safiullin (KAZ/RUS)
R16 M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) T Brkic / M Radojkovic (BIH/_SR)
R16 S Ayap / D Duldaev (KAZ/KGZ) S Fomin / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB)
R16 S Betov / A Pavlioutchenkov (BLR/RUS) R Pak / D Tashbulatov (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 G Tsivadze / P Tsoy (GEO/UZB) S Narbekov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 T Ismailov / D Karimov (UZB/UZB) V Baluda / I Vasilyev (RUS/RUS)
R16 O Kolisnyk / V Shcherba (UKR/UKR) G Lomakin / T Maulenov (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/) E Lopez-Perez / M Trungelliti (ESP/ARG)

Kazakhstan F6 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 2-0
FQ Vladimir Polyakov q Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) q Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) q Semen Pankin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q Dietrich Dernowski LL H2H 1-0
FQ Danis Baybekov (UZB) q Pavel Tsoy (UZB) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q Mark Tryakshin H2H 1-0
SFQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Tsoy (UZB) LL Kudratilla Shonigmatov H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Polyakov q Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) Vladislav Tasenkov H2H 1-0
SFQ Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) q Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Jasur Yusupov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) q Abror Isakov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dietrich Dernowski LL Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
SFQ Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q Iskandar Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Rodion Pak (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danis Baybekov (UZB) q Alisher Nosirov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) q Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 3-0
SFQ Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB) Sundet Nagimetov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Semen Pankin (RUS) Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mark Tryakshin Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fariduni Hamid (TJK) Didal Didalov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pelle Boerma Iliya Taranin H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danis Baybekov (UZB) q Sardor Pulatov (UZB) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+