Kazakhstan F2 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 3 Andriej Kapas (POL) H2H 3-0
SF Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 3 Jan Mertl (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Andriej Kapas (POL) Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Jan Mertl (CZE) 6 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 3-0
QF Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 3 Botic Van De Zandschulp 7 H2H 1-0
QF Andriej Kapas (POL) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 8 H2H 2-1
QF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 2 H2H 3-1
R16 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Jan Mertl (CZE) 6 Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 3 David Pichler (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Botic Van De Zandschulp 7 Pavel Kotov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 8 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Andriej Kapas (POL) N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Timur Khabibulin WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 2 Matej Sabanov (CRO) H2H 2-0
R32 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 1 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Robin Stanek (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Ivan Davydov (RUS) Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Jan Mertl (CZE) 6 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 3 Denis Klok (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 David Pichler (AUT) Marek Gengel (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 2-1
R32 Botic Van De Zandschulp 7 Alexander Lobkov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 8 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) H2H 2-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Tomas Papik (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Andriej Kapas (POL) Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 4 H2H 4-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Timur Khabibulin WC Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Matej Sabanov (CRO) Niels Lootsma (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 2 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0

Kazakhstan F2 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F N Lootsma / B Van De Zandschulp (NLD/) V Manafov / A Pavlioutchenkov (UKR/RUS)
SF V Manafov / A Pavlioutchenkov (UKR/RUS) I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 3
SF N Lootsma / B Van De Zandschulp (NLD/) M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR)
QF V Manafov / A Pavlioutchenkov (UKR/RUS) D Kalenichenko / V Safranek (UKR/CZE)
QF I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 3 I Davydov / R Khassanov (RUS/KAZ)
QF N Lootsma / B Van De Zandschulp (NLD/) A Lobkov / D Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ)
QF M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) D Matsukevitch / N Sundar Prashanth (RUS/IND) 2
R16 D Kalenichenko / V Safranek (UKR/CZE) M Neuchrist / D Pichler (AUT/AUT) 1
R16 V Manafov / A Pavlioutchenkov (UKR/RUS) S Ayap / V Polyakov (KAZ/) WC
R16 I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 3 D Petrovic / M Radojkovic (SRB/_SR)
R16 I Davydov / R Khassanov (RUS/KAZ) J Mertl / R Stanek (CZE/CZE)
R16 N Lootsma / B Van De Zandschulp (NLD/) Z Chembotayev / P Petrov (KAZ/KAZ) WC
R16 A Lobkov / D Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) M Kalovelonis / T Khabibulin (GRC/) 4
R16 M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) M Gengel / T Papik (CZE/CZE)
R16 D Matsukevitch / N Sundar Prashanth (RUS/IND) 2 G Lomakin / T Maulenov (KAZ/KAZ) WC

Kazakhstan F2 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) 1 Semen Pankin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Marek Gengel (CZE) 2 Pavel Petrov (KAZ) 15 H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 3 Ivo Minar (CZE) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 4 Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) 11 H2H 2-0
FQ Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5 Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 9 H2H 2-0
FQ Matej Sabanov (CRO) 6 Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 12 H2H 4-4
FQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 7 Vladimir Polyakov 10 H2H 3-0
FQ Denis Klok (RUS) 8 Andrei Levine (RUS) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) 1 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 2-0
SFQ Semen Pankin (RUS) Milan Radojkovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marek Gengel (CZE) 2 Rodion Pak (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Petrov (KAZ) 15 Adil Eltaev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 3 BULAT Galiev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivo Minar (CZE) 14 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
WO
H2H 0-0
SFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 4 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) 11 Evgeny Danilov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Kotov (RUS) 5 Alexandre David (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 9 Dan Deicher (KAZ) H2H 2-0
SFQ Matej Sabanov (CRO) 6 Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 12 Alexey Kedryuk (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 7 Ilgar Akchurin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Polyakov 10 Irakli Tsurtsumia (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Denis Klok (RUS) 8 Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrei Levine (RUS) 13 Zhansultan Chembotayev (KAZ) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+