Israel F6 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Peter Kobelt (USA) 4 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Peter Kobelt (USA) 4 Edan Leshem (ISR) 1WC H2H 8-2
SF Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 3 Vasil Kirkov (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Peter Kobelt (USA) 4 Yankel Zemel (ISR) H2H 3-0
QF Vasil Kirkov (USA) Alon Elia (ISR) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 3 Johannes Haerteis (GER) 8 H2H 2-0
QF Edan Leshem (ISR) 1WC Luca Castelnuovo H2H 2-0
R16 Luca Castelnuovo Connor Farren (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vasil Kirkov (USA) Mor Bulis (ISR) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Yankel Zemel (ISR) Yair Sarouk (ISR) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) 1WC Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 2-0
R16 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 3 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) H2H 1-1
R16 Peter Kobelt (USA) 4 Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC H2H 3-0
R16 Johannes Haerteis (GER) 8 Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alon Elia (ISR) 6 Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yankel Zemel (ISR) Nicholas Kamisar (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) 1WC Yannai Barkai (ISR) H2H 4-0
R32 Mor Bulis (ISR) 2 Ram Kapach (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Castelnuovo Michael Zhu (USA) 7 H2H 1-1
R32 Alon Elia (ISR) 6 Milen Ianakiev H2H 2-0
R32 Johannes Haerteis (GER) 8 Uri Vodavoz (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Hasson (ISR) Romain Bauvy (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) Roi Ginat (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Connor Farren (USA) Shahar Elbaz (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Edan Bakshi (ISR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Peter Kobelt (USA) 4 Alexis Canter (GBR) H2H 2-0
R32 Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC Omer Touchmair (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Omer Yeshaya (ISR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 3 Nir Vodavoz (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vasil Kirkov (USA) Orel Ovil (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yair Sarouk (ISR) LL Dor Wertheimer (ISR) q H2H 3-0

Israel F6 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Descotte / C Farren (ARG/USA) R Kapach / O Maior (ISR/ISR)
SF R Kapach / O Maior (ISR/ISR) L Castelnuovo / M Zhu (/USA)
SF M Descotte / C Farren (ARG/USA) O Daniel / A Elia (ISR/ISR)
w/o
QF M Descotte / C Farren (ARG/USA) S Donarski / N Kamisar (CAN/USA)
QF O Daniel / A Elia (ISR/ISR) D Dudockin / M Radionov (ISR/ISR)
QF R Kapach / O Maior (ISR/ISR) M Ianakiev / V Kirkov (/USA)
QF L Castelnuovo / M Zhu (/USA) E Bakshi / P Kobelt (ISR/USA)
R16 L Castelnuovo / M Zhu (/USA) J Hasson / O Ovil (ISR/ISR)
R16 E Bakshi / P Kobelt (ISR/USA) S Tori / G Dagan (ISR/ISR)
R16 M Ianakiev / V Kirkov (/USA) S Gabay / A Levi (ISR/ISR)
R16 R Kapach / O Maior (ISR/ISR) T Cohen / I Inbar (ISR/)
R16 D Dudockin / M Radionov (ISR/ISR) A Cohen / R Ron (ISR/)
R16 O Daniel / A Elia (ISR/ISR) M Boguslavsky / R Klain (ISR/ISR)
R16 S Donarski / N Kamisar (CAN/USA) A Kakon / I Zonder (ISR/ISR)
R16 M Descotte / C Farren (ARG/USA) N Vodavoz / U Vodavoz (ISR/ISR)
w/o

Israel F6 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Yair Sarouk (ISR) LL H2H 2-1
FQ Roi Ginat (ISR) q Motvey Radionov (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Nicholas Kamisar (USA) q Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Dor Wertheimer (ISR) q Ori Maior (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Omer Touchmair (ISR) q Guy Michelevitz (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Uri Vodavoz (ISR) q Ido Salem H2H 1-0
FQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) q Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Rotem Sobol H2H 1-0
SFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Roee Benya (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dor Wertheimer (ISR) q Oz Daniel (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shahar Gabay (ISR) Ron Mansdorf (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Motvey Radionov (ISR) Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yair Sarouk (ISR) LL Daniel Dudockin (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) Tzachi Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roi Ginat (ISR) q Ron Cohen H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicholas Kamisar (USA) q Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ido Zonder (ISR) Adam Levi (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) q Ron Klain (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Uri Vodavoz (ISR) q Michael Boguslavsky (ISR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Ido Salem Israel Boskila H2H 1-0
SFQ Omer Touchmair (ISR) q Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Guy Michelevitz (ISR) Nevo Gabriely (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ori Maior (ISR) Shadi AL Tori (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Sid Donarski (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roi Ginat (ISR) q Tal Birman H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas Kamisar (USA) q Ofek Ben Harosh H2H 1-0
QFQ Ori Maior (ISR) Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Nevo Gabriely (ISR) Yaron Guberman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amit Cohen (ISR) Afik Lahav (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel Boskila Dan Rubin H2H 2-0
QFQ Uri Vodavoz (ISR) q Daniel Sela H2H 1-0
QFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) q Itamar Lavie (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ido Zonder (ISR) Ziga Papez H2H 1-0
QFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Yair Gal (ISR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+