Israel F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6 Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 1 Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6 David Poljak (CZE) H2H 2-0
QF Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6 Peter Kobelt (USA) H2H 1-0
QF David Poljak (CZE) Maxime Pauwels (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 5 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) H2H 3-0
QF Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 1 Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 7 H2H 2-2
R16 Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 1 Alon Elia (ISR) H2H 2-0
R16 David Poljak (CZE) Alexis Musialek (FRA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) Ben Patael (ISR) 8 H2H 3-0
R16 Peter Kobelt (USA) Mor Bulis (ISR) 3 H2H 3-1
R16 Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 5 Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) Alexis Canter (GBR) q H2H 2-0
R16 Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 7 Orel Ovil (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6 Lucas Gerch q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Kobelt (USA) Yannai Barkai (ISR) H2H 4-0
R32 Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 7 Yshai Oliel (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) Yankel Zemel (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mor Bulis (ISR) 3 Collin Johns (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Harri Heliovaara (FIN) 5 Emmanuel Luria (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexis Canter (GBR) q Tyler Mercier (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) 8 Ron Mansdorf (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alon Elia (ISR) Omer Yeshaya (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Gerch q Simon Beaupain (BEL) q H2H 1-1
R32 Orel Ovil (ISR) q Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexis Musialek (FRA) 2 Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 1 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 David Poljak (CZE) Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6 Shahar Elbaz (ISR) H2H 1-0

Israel F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Kalenichenko / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) H Heliovaara / P Niklas-salminen (FIN/FIN)
SF H Heliovaara / P Niklas-salminen (FIN/FIN) M Descotte / D Matos (ARG/BRA)
SF D Kalenichenko / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) A Elia / D Poljak (ISR/CZE)
QF D Kalenichenko / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) S Tori / O Maior (ISR/ISR)
QF A Elia / D Poljak (ISR/CZE) P Kobelt / A Musialek (USA/FRA)
w/o
QF M Descotte / D Matos (ARG/BRA) O Ovil / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR)
QF H Heliovaara / P Niklas-salminen (FIN/FIN) C Bittoun Kouzmine / S Elbaz (FRA/ISR)
R16 D Kalenichenko / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) E Luria / Y Sarouk (ISR/ISR)
R16 C Bittoun Kouzmine / S Elbaz (FRA/ISR) N Vodavoz / U Vodavoz (ISR/ISR)
R16 S Tori / O Maior (ISR/ISR) T Barak / I Zonder (ISR/ISR)
R16 A Elia / D Poljak (ISR/CZE) R Benya / L Goldenberg (ISR/ISR)
w/o
R16 P Kobelt / A Musialek (USA/FRA) Y Barkai / C Johns (ISR/USA)
R16 O Ovil / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR) O Touchmair / O Yeshaya (ISR/ISR)
R16 M Descotte / D Matos (ARG/BRA) S Beaupain / Y Vandenbulcke (BEL/BEL)
R16 H Heliovaara / P Niklas-salminen (FIN/FIN) A Aleshchev / T Mercier (RUS/USA)

Israel F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Orel Ovil (ISR) q Tristan DA Lio (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) q Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexis Canter (GBR) q Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) H2H 1-2
FQ Lucas Gerch q Motvey Radionov (ISR) H2H 2-0
FQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q Roee Benya (ISR) H2H 3-0
FQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Christophe Nickels (LUX) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) q Yair Sarouk (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexis Canter (GBR) q Lior Goldenberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Saar Rogovski H2H 2-0
SFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) q Guy Michelevitz (ISR) H2H 4-1
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Edan Bakshi (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) Raz Haviv (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tristan DA Lio (TUN) Ciprian Onufrei (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Orel Ovil (ISR) q Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) Aidan Talcott (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Gerch q Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) q Ron Klain (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yair Sarouk (ISR) Dor Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Ilya Filichev H2H 1-0
SFQ Christophe Nickels (LUX) Marco Mendes (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roee Benya (ISR) Nevo Gabriely (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) q Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 2-1
SFQ Motvey Radionov (ISR) Omer Touchmair (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aidan Talcott (USA) Tuval Barak (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) Edward Harwood (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) Shadi AL Tori (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saar Rogovski Ilya Dembinsky (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guy Michelevitz (ISR) Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Yam Bruhin (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edan Bakshi (ISR) Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 4-0
QFQ Raz Haviv (ISR) Roy Ofer (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tristan DA Lio (TUN) Ori Maior (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ciprian Onufrei (ROU) Daniel Sela H2H 1-0
QFQ Ido Zonder (ISR) Afik Lahav (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) George Goldhoff (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shahar Gabay (ISR) Ronen Mashiach (ISR) H2H 3-0
QFQ Ron Klain (ISR) Niv Zuckerman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dor Gabay (ISR) Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Michael Boguslavsky (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilya Filichev Ben Donio H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Mendes (AUS) Ran Derei (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roee Benya (ISR) Diego Matos (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nevo Gabriely (ISR) Yam Ziv (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Dor Wertheimer (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Motvey Radionov (ISR) Uri Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 4-0
QFQ Omer Touchmair (ISR) Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) q Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+