Israel F2 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
SF Igor Smilansky (ISR) Edan Leshem (ISR) 4 4.50 1.16
H2H 0-0
SF Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 5 Ti Chen 2 1.40 2.75
H2H 1-0
QF Igor Smilansky (ISR) Dekel Bar (ISR) 3.40 1.30 H2H 2-0
QF Edan Leshem (ISR) 4 Tobias Simon (GER) 7 1.36 3.00 H2H 1-0
QF Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 5 Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 1.53 2.37 H2H 1-0
QF Ti Chen 2 Fajing Sun (CHN) 8 1.50 2.50 H2H 3-0
R16 Dekel Bar (ISR) Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 5.00 1.14 H2H 1-0
R16 Igor Smilansky (ISR) Peter Kobelt (USA) 6 5.00 1.14 H2H 1-0
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) 4 Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR) 1.03 12.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Tobias Simon (GER) 7 Vadym Ursu (UKR) 1.53 2.37 H2H 1-0
R16 Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 5 Tal Goldengoren (ISR) 1.11 6.00 H2H 2-0
R16 Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Daniel Tamir (ISR) WC 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Fajing Sun (CHN) 8 Ben Patael (ISR) 1.53 2.37 H2H 1-0
R16 Ti Chen 2 Eric James Johnson (USA) 1.33 3.25 H2H 2-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Mor Bulis (ISR) 1.16 4.50 H2H 1-1
R32 Dekel Bar (ISR) Gabor Borsos (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Smilansky (ISR) Shahar Elbaz (ISR) WC 1.57 2.25 H2H 2-0
R32 Peter Kobelt (USA) 6 Uri Hai Asidon (ISR) WC 1.01 11.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) 4 Ram Kapach (ISR) 1.11 6.00 H2H 2-0
R32 Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR) Raleigh Smith (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Vadym Ursu (UKR) Ran Amar (ISR) 1.01 12.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Tobias Simon (GER) 7 Viktor Filipenko (HUN) 1.12 5.50 H2H 1-0
R32 Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 5 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
R32 Tal Goldengoren (ISR) Alon Elia (ISR) 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Tamir (ISR) WC Florian Fallert (GER) 8.50 1.05 H2H 1-0
R32 Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Orel Ovil (ISR) 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Fajing Sun (CHN) 8 Yannai Barkai (ISR) 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) Gilad Tamar (ISR) 1.02 11.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Eric James Johnson (USA) Joshua Paris (GBR) 1.61 2.20 H2H 2-0
R32 Ti Chen 2 Yshai Oliel (ISR) WC 1.33 3.25 H2H 1-0

Israel F2 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Orel Ovil (ISR) 1 Valentin Nourrissat (FRA) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Joshua Paris (GBR) 2 Lior Goldenberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Alon Elia (ISR) 3 Jordan Hasson (ISR) 14 H2H 3-0
FQ Yannai Barkai (ISR) Levente Godry (HUN) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Igor Smilansky (ISR) 10 Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Ram Kapach (ISR) 6 Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Ran Amar (ISR) Yasha Zemel (ISR) 7 H2H 1-1
FQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) Amit Gabreal (ISR) 8 H2H 1-2
SFQ Orel Ovil (ISR) 1 Ori Maior (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Nourrissat (FRA) 13 Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Paris (GBR) 2 Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) Motvey Radionov (ISR) 11 H2H 1-1
SFQ Alon Elia (ISR) 3 Uri Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jordan Hasson (ISR) 14 Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Yannai Barkai (ISR) Iftah Yavetz (ISR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Levente Godry (HUN) 9 Itamar Lavie (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 5 Egor Matvievici (MDA) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Smilansky (ISR) 10 Pavel Semidockih (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ram Kapach (ISR) 6 Helman Volkats (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 12 Daniel Dudockin (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yasha Zemel (ISR) 7 Oz Daniel (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ran Amar (ISR) Leonard Sauer (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Amit Gabreal (ISR) 8 Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) Omer Katz (ISR) 15 H2H 2-0
QFQ Orel Ovil (ISR) 1 Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ori Maior (ISR) Ronen Mashiach (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Eitan Dray (ISR) Alexander Feldinger (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Nourrissat (FRA) 13 Ofek Amoyal (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Paris (GBR) 2 Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN) Yam Bruhin (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Motvey Radionov (ISR) 11 Roy Yaron (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alon Elia (ISR) 3 Niv Zuckerman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Uri Vodavoz (ISR) Michael Boguslavsky (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Yoav Weinberg (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Hasson (ISR) 14 Almog Levi (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yannai Barkai (ISR) George Botezan (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
QFQ Iftah Yavetz (ISR) Amit Rozenberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Itamar Lavie (ISR) Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Levente Godry (HUN) 9 Omer Touchmair (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 5 Yaron Guberman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Matvievici (MDA) WC Gal Grimberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Semidockih (ISR) Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Smilansky (ISR) 10 Daniel Entelis (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ram Kapach (ISR) 6 Roy Ofer (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Helman Volkats (ISR) Philip Sikman (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Dudockin (ISR) Edan Bakshi (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 12 Tuval Barak (ISR) H2H 3-0
QFQ Yasha Zemel (ISR) 7 Markus Wunder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oz Daniel (ISR) Afik Lahav (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ran Amar (ISR) Idan Harel Gross (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonard Sauer (_GE) Itay Shpindler (ISR) 16 H2H 1-0
QFQ Amit Gabreal (ISR) 8 Dor Yakob Wertheimer (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) Or Grinberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) Ron Idzon (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Omer Katz (ISR) 15 Nevo Gabriely (ISR) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+