Israel F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ben Patael (ISR) Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1 Igor Smilansky (ISR) 3 H2H 2-3
SF Ben Patael (ISR) Edan Leshem (ISR) 2WC H2H 2-6
QF Ben Patael (ISR) Jakub Paul (SUI) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Igor Smilansky (ISR) 3 Shahar Elbaz (ISR) H2H 3-0
QF Edan Leshem (ISR) 2WC Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Igor Smilansky (ISR) 3 Tal Goldengoren (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) Luca Castelnuovo 5 H2H 1-1
R16 Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Ben Patael (ISR) Jeremy Sonkin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Shahar Elbaz (ISR) Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1 Yannai Barkai (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 Jakub Paul (SUI) 4 Joshua Luck q H2H 1-0
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) 2WC Guy Den Heijer H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) 1 Sahar Simon (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 1-1
R32 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 8 Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Guy Den Heijer Ran Amar (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 Alexis Canter (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Smilansky (ISR) 3 Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Jakub Paul (SUI) 4 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yannai Barkai (ISR) Oz Daniel (ISR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Jeremy Sonkin (USA) Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) Alon Elia (ISR) H2H 3-0
R32 Luca Castelnuovo 5 Ron Mansdorf (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tal Goldengoren (ISR) q Lior Goldenberg (ISR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) Gilad Tamar (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Joshua Luck q Ram Kapach (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Shahar Elbaz (ISR) Yankel Zemel (ISR) H2H 1-1
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) 2WC Francesco Ferrari (ITA) H2H 1-0

Israel F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Den Heijer / S Pontjodikromo (/NLD) A Mchugh / J Paul (GBR/SUI)
SF G Den Heijer / S Pontjodikromo (/NLD) A Alec / R Nijboer (/NLD)
SF A Mchugh / J Paul (GBR/SUI) F Ferrari / M Whitehouse (ITA/GBR)
QF A Alec / R Nijboer (/NLD) A Brenner / J Sonkin (USA/USA)
QF G Den Heijer / S Pontjodikromo (/NLD) R Amar / O Maior (ISR/ISR)
QF A Mchugh / J Paul (GBR/SUI) Y Barkai / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR)
QF F Ferrari / M Whitehouse (ITA/GBR) A Canter / R Maiga (GBR/SUI)
R16 A Alec / R Nijboer (/NLD) J Hasson / O Yeshaya (ISR/ISR)
R16 R Amar / O Maior (ISR/ISR) T Barak / I Zonder (ISR/ISR)
R16 G Den Heijer / S Pontjodikromo (/NLD) R Benya / L Goldenberg (ISR/ISR)
R16 A Brenner / J Sonkin (USA/USA) O Daniel / I Smilansky (ISR/ISR)
R16 Y Barkai / Y Zemel (ISR/ISR) A Aleshchev / K Tabrizi (RUS/SUI)
R16 A Canter / R Maiga (GBR/SUI) A Elia / R Kapach (ISR/ISR)
R16 F Ferrari / M Whitehouse (ITA/GBR) L Castelnuovo / M Descotte (/ARG)
R16 A Mchugh / J Paul (GBR/SUI) S Elbaz / J Tverijonas (ISR/LAT)

Israel F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Tal Goldengoren (ISR) q Ori Maior (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexis Canter (GBR) q Jesse Ross (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Ram Kapach (ISR) q Omer Yeshaya (ISR) H2H 1-1
FQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Joshua Luck q Lior Goldenberg (ISR) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Julius Tverijonas (LAT) q Roee Benya (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ran Amar (ISR) q Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) LL H2H 2-1
SFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) LL Aviv Tevenper
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Rayne Roselt H2H 1-0
SFQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) Tuval Barak (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ram Kapach (ISR) q Noam Perets H2H 1-0
SFQ Jesse Ross (USA) Ido Geva H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexis Canter (GBR) q Ben Donio H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Luck q Dor Wertheimer (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roee Benya (ISR) Keivon Tabrizi (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ori Maior (ISR) Ofek Amoyal (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tal Goldengoren (ISR) q Alec Deckers H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) LL Uri Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ran Amar (ISR) q Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-2
SFQ Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) Raz Katz H2H 1-0
SFQ Julius Tverijonas (LAT) q Yair Gal (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rayne Roselt tom Abelevich (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) Saar Rogovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Shahar Gabay (ISR) Ran Derei (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) LL Israel Boskila H2H 1-0
QFQ Aviv Tevenper Itay Greenbaum H2H 1-0
QFQ Dor Wertheimer (ISR) Guy Michelevitz (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emmanuel Luria (ISR) q Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Tuval Barak (ISR) Dor Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Noam Perets Dan Rubin H2H 1-0
QFQ Ram Kapach (ISR) q Yaron Guberman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ido Geva Ziv Moravia H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesse Ross (USA) Bar Meshel H2H 1-0
QFQ Ben Donio Daniel Sela H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Luck q Yaniv Gutman H2H 1-0
QFQ Keivon Tabrizi (SUI) Benjamin Rosen (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roee Benya (ISR) Yam Bruhin (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ori Maior (ISR) Roi Ginat (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ofek Amoyal (ISR) Michal Skonieczny (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tal Goldengoren (ISR) q Alex Brenner (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alec Deckers Niv Zuckerman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Aleshchev (RUS) LL Ido Salem H2H 1-0
QFQ Uri Vodavoz (ISR) Jason Janis H2H 1-0
QFQ Ido Zonder (ISR) Adi Dagan H2H 1-0
QFQ Gilad Tamar (ISR) q Tal Birman H2H 1-0
QFQ Ran Amar (ISR) q Yam Ziv (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Shadi AL Tori (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raz Katz Yair Sarouk (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julius Tverijonas (LAT) q Itay Shpindler (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yair Gal (ISR) Shay Buchnik H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Canter (GBR) q Tyrone Barrett (AUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+