Germany F16 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 4 Louis Wessels 2 H2H 1-0
SF Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 4 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 1 H2H 1-2
SF Louis Wessels 2 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Christopher Heyman (BEL) 1 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 3 Stefan Seifert (GER) H2H 2-0
QF Louis Wessels 2 Arthur Reymond (FRA) q H2H 1-0
QF Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 4 Dominik Boehler 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 5 Max Wiskandt WC H2H 1-0
R16 Louis Wessels 2 Michael Geerts (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Dominik Boehler 7 Roy de Valk (NLD) q H2H 1-0
R16 Arthur Reymond (FRA) q Matthias Haim (AUT) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Stefan Seifert (GER) Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 1 Leopold Zima (_GE) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 4 Piotr Matuszewski (POL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 3 Jonas Trinker (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Seifert (GER) Johann Willems q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Trinker (AUT) Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 3 Valentin Guenther H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Geerts (BEL) Luka Pavlovic (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Leopold Zima (_GE) WC Julian Onken H2H 1-0
R32 Max Wiskandt WC Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 5 Leonard Von Hindte H2H 1-0
R32 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 4 Flemming Peters q H2H 2-0
R32 Arthur Reymond (FRA) q Maxence Bertimon (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 8 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Piotr Matuszewski (POL) q Maximilian Todorov q H2H 1-0
R32 Louis Wessels 2 Osman Torski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matthias Haim (AUT) 6 Bastien Presuhn (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Roy de Valk (NLD) q Facundo Juarez (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Boehler 7 Paul Cayre (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 1 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) H2H 2-0

Germany F16 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Celikbilek / A Mannapov (TUR/RUS) M Geerts / C Heyman (BEL/BEL)
SF M Geerts / C Heyman (BEL/BEL) N Guttau / L Von Hindte (_GE/)
SF A Celikbilek / A Mannapov (TUR/RUS) R Valk / G Smits (NLD/NLD)
QF M Geerts / C Heyman (BEL/BEL) B Dhoe / F Peters (BEL/)
QF N Guttau / L Von Hindte (_GE/) K Beck / A Dubrivnyy (SVK/RUS)
QF A Celikbilek / A Mannapov (TUR/RUS) P Matuszewski / M Terczynski (POL/POL)
QF R Valk / G Smits (NLD/NLD) E Crepaldi / W Geenen (ITA/NLD)
R16 K Beck / A Dubrivnyy (SVK/RUS) M Haim / J Onken (AUT/)
R16 N Guttau / L Von Hindte (_GE/) A Admiraal / T Erdbories (NLD/GER)
w/o
R16 M Geerts / C Heyman (BEL/BEL) F Kuenkler / B Presuhn (_GE/_GE)
R16 P Matuszewski / M Terczynski (POL/POL) M Max / L Zima (/_GE)
R16 A Celikbilek / A Mannapov (TUR/RUS) P Cayre / A Reymond (FRA/FRA)
R16 E Crepaldi / W Geenen (ITA/NLD) D Eisenzapf / S Schoenholz (/_GE)
R16 R Valk / G Smits (NLD/NLD) P Boerma / L Hellfritsch (/_GE)
R16 B Dhoe / F Peters (BEL/) M Bertimon / S Kivanda (FRA/GBR)

Germany F16 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Maxence Bertimon (FRA) q Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Johann Willems q Karlo Cubelic (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Arthur Reymond (FRA) q Fynn Kuenkler (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Piotr Matuszewski (POL) q Kevin Kaczynski (GER)
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Roy de Valk (NLD) q Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Flemming Peters q Tillmann Erdbories (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Maximilian Todorov q Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
SFQ Flemming Peters q Patric Prinoth (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) Jordi Walder (_GE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Johann Willems q Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL Johan Claesson (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxence Bertimon (FRA) q Martin Nygaard H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Alexander Mannapov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Jakob Cadonau H2H 1-0
SFQ Tillmann Erdbories (GER) Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fynn Kuenkler (_GE) Adrian Obert (GER)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Maximilian Todorov q Patryk Kosinski (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pelle Boerma Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) Amadatus Admiraal (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roy de Valk (NLD) q Patrick Mayer (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Piotr Matuszewski (POL) q Patrick Zahraj (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kevin Kaczynski (GER) Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Arthur Reymond (FRA) q Benito Sanchez Martinez H2H 1-0
QFQ Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Johan Claesson (SWE) Noel Larwig (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Nygaard Christoffer Sander Norby H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Zahraj (_GE) David Novotny H2H 1-0
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Cheraag Bajwa (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Mannapov (RUS) Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0
QFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) Nenad Vladusic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patric Prinoth (ITA) Igor Tinyakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Tillmann Erdbories (GER) Marius Ruzgas (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pelle Boerma Christian Braun H2H 1-0
QFQ Fynn Kuenkler (_GE) Vincent Jonah Strauch H2H 1-0
QFQ Benito Sanchez Martinez Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roy de Valk (NLD) q David Eisenzapf H2H 1-0
QFQ Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Todorov q Laurin Kroeger H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Cadonau Leon Hoeveler H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+