Germany F10 Futures 2010 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4 Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) H2H 3-1
SF Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Alexander Flock (GER) H2H 1-0
SF Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4 David Goffin 6Q H2H 10-1
QF Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Jan Bergmann (GER) Q H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Flock (GER) Dawid Olejniczak (POL) H2H 2-0
QF Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4 Jan Mertl (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF David Goffin 6Q Daniel King-Turner (NZL) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Axel Michon (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jan Bergmann (GER) Q Lars Behlen (GER) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Flock (GER) Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG) 3 H2H 2-0
R16 Dawid Olejniczak (POL) Sebastian Fanselow (GER) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Jan Mertl (CZE) Jaan-Frederik Brunken (FIN) H2H 2-0
R16 Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4 Arthur De Greef (BEL) Q H2H 1-0
R16 David Goffin 6Q Hiroki Moriya (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel King-Turner (NZL) 2 Julien Dubail (BEL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Niels Desein (BEL) 1 H2H 2-1
R32 Axel Michon (FRA) Antony Dupuis (FRA) H2H 3-0
R32 Jan Bergmann (GER) Q Adrian Sikora (SVK) H2H 1-1
R32 Lars Behlen (GER) WC Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG) 3 Marvin Netuschil (GER) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Flock (GER) Ante Pavic (CRO) H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Fanselow (GER) LL George Von Massow (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Dawid Olejniczak (POL) Adrian Garcia (CHL) 7 H2H 2-1
R32 Jaan-Frederik Brunken (FIN) Dennis Bloemke (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Jan Mertl (CZE) Filippo Leonardi (ITA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Arthur De Greef (BEL) Q Patrick Pradella (GER) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 4 Ivan Miranda (PER) H2H 1-0
R32 David Goffin 6Q Peter Torebko (GER) H2H 3-0
R32 Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Felipe Parada (CHL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Julien Dubail (BEL) Q Tobias Hinzmann (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel King-Turner (NZL) 2 Marko Lenz (GER) WC H2H 1-0

Germany F10 Futures 2010 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ David Goffin 1WC Nico Matic (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Julien Dubail (BEL) 2 Sami Reinwein (GER) 11 H2H 2-0
FQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 3 Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 16 H2H 1-1
FQ Arthur De Greef (BEL) 4 Nikolai Soloviev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ George Von Massow (GER) Alexander Blom H2H 1-0
FQ Jan Bergmann (GER) 15 Matthias Kolbe (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Tobias Hinzmann (GER) 13 Robin Kern (GER) WC H2H 1-0
FQ Felipe Parada (CHL) 8 Alexander Lazov (BUL) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ David Goffin 1WC Maik Burlage (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nico Matic (GER) Alban Meuffels (NLD) H2H 2-0
SFQ Julien Dubail (BEL) 2 Oscar Otte (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sami Reinwein (GER) 11 Jean-Marc Werner (GER) H2H 1-1
SFQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 3 Philip Davydenko (RUS) H2H 1-1
SFQ Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 16 Pavel Jakunin H2H 1-0
SFQ Arthur De Greef (BEL) 4 Patrick Ganet (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolai Soloviev (RUS) Luca Margaroli (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Von Massow (GER) Fabio Biasion H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Blom Tomas Hanzlik (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matthias Kolbe (GER) Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jan Bergmann (GER) 15 Remi Groenendaal H2H 1-0
SFQ Robin Kern (GER) WC Malte Stropp (GER) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Tobias Hinzmann (GER) 13 Julian Onken H2H 1-0
SFQ Felipe Parada (CHL) 8 Jan Kuncik (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Lazov (BUL) 12 Bob Huuskes H2H 1-0
QFQ David Goffin 1WC Mats Moraing (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maik Burlage (GER) Patrick Frandji (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nico Matic (GER) Tobias Siechau WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alban Meuffels (NLD) Antoine Tassart (FRA) 9 H2H 1-1
QFQ Julien Dubail (BEL) 2 Ralph Regus (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Otte (GER) Bastian Broemmelhaus H2H 1-0
QFQ Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Alexander Kunin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sami Reinwein (GER) 11 Enzo Brox H2H 1-0
QFQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 3 Florian Barth (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Philip Davydenko (RUS) Aaron Wirths H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Jakunin Igor Khoroshilov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 16 Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arthur De Greef (BEL) 4 Constantin Christ (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Ganet (AUS) Jeremy Vogt (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Margaroli (SUI) Trent Aaron (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolai Soloviev (RUS) Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 14 H2H 1-0
QFQ George Von Massow (GER) Roy Bruggeling (NLD) 5 H2H 1-0
QFQ Fabio Biasion Igor Rivchin (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Hanzlik (CZE) Romain Monney (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Blom Wesley Koolhof (NLD) 10 H2H 1-1
QFQ Matthias Kolbe (GER) Michal Konecny (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Dinslaken (GER) Fabian Spaar H2H 1-0
QFQ Remi Groenendaal Trutz Henssen H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Bergmann (GER) 15 Phillip-Arthur Karwasz WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Malte Stropp (GER) 7 Tom Schonenberg (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robin Kern (GER) WC Danilo Casanova H2H 1-0
QFQ Julian Onken Michael Hole (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tobias Hinzmann (GER) 13 Christian Braun H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Parada (CHL) 8 Mischa Nowicki (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Kuncik (CZE) Viktor Simaghin H2H 1-0
QFQ Bob Huuskes Frank Pruefer H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Lazov (BUL) 12 Julien Kardell H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+