Germany F10 Futures 2005 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 2 Sascha Kloer (GER) H2H 2-2
SF Sascha Kloer (GER) Theodor Devoty (CZE) H2H 1-0
SF Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 2 Julian Reister (GER) LL H2H 1-2
QF Sascha Kloer (GER) Jakub Hasek (CZE) 1 H2H 2-1
QF Theodor Devoty (CZE) Martin Emmrich (GER) Q H2H 1-0
QF Julian Reister (GER) LL Dominik Meffert (GER) H2H 3-0
QF Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 2 Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Jakub Hasek (CZE) 1 Ralph Grambow (GER) Q H2H 2-0
R16 Sascha Kloer (GER) Christian Magg (AUT) 5 H2H 2-0
R16 Martin Emmrich (GER) Q Bastian Knittel (GER) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Theodor Devoty (CZE) Tobias Kamke (GER) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Julian Reister (GER) LL Aleksandar Bajin (GER) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Dominik Meffert (GER) Louk Sorensen (IRL) H2H 1-0
R16 Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) LL Olivier Vandewiele (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 2 Dustin Brown (GER) H2H 1-3
R32 Jakub Hasek (CZE) 1 Aljoscha Thron (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Ralph Grambow (GER) Q Marc Meigel (GER) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Sascha Kloer (GER) Jesse Huta Galung (NLD) H2H 2-0
R32 Christian Magg (AUT) 5 Sander Groen (NLD) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Bastian Knittel (GER) 3 Boris Borgula (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Martin Emmrich (GER) Q Mike Steinherr (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Tobias Kamke (GER) WC Marc Sieber (GER) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Theodor Devoty (CZE) Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Julian Reister (GER) LL Nick Van Der Meer (NLD) 6 H2H 2-0
R32 Aleksandar Bajin (GER) WC Daniel Brands (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Meffert (GER) Kevin Deden (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Louk Sorensen (IRL) Jan Stancik (SVK) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) LL Max Raditschnigg (AUT) 8 H2H 2-0
R32 Olivier Vandewiele (FRA) Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Dustin Brown (GER) Sascha Hesse (GER) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 2 Daniel Lustig (CZE) Q H2H 1-1

Germany F10 Futures 2005 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Daniel Lustig (CZE) 1 Christian Lichtenegger H2H 1-0
FQ Ralph Grambow (GER) 10 Julian Reister (GER) 2 H2H 1-1
FQ Kevin Deden (GER) 3 Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) 15 H2H 2-0
FQ Aljoscha Thron (GER) 4 Martin Fafl (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Sascha Hesse (GER) 5 Markus Berg (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Mike Steinherr (GER) 16 Markus Schiller (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Emmrich (GER) 7 Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Sander Groen (NLD) 11 Willem Hornikx (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Lustig (CZE) 1 Petr Frelich (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Christian Lichtenegger Christoph Hodl (AUT) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Julian Reister (GER) 2 Tom Atkinson (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ralph Grambow (GER) 10 Paulo Escalona (CHL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kevin Deden (GER) 3 Andreas Kauntz (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) 15 Vojtech Blazek (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aljoscha Thron (GER) 4 Phillip Regnat (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Fafl (CZE) Daniel Dueren (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sascha Hesse (GER) 5 Klaus Moser H2H 1-0
SFQ Markus Berg (SWE) Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Markus Schiller (GER) Sebastian Farkas (HUN) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Mike Steinherr (GER) 16 Dirk Benninghaus (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Emmrich (GER) 7 Ron Hinzmann H2H 1-0
SFQ Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) Victor Schmid (GER) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ Willem Hornikx (NLD) Gwen-Arne Corches (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sander Groen (NLD) 11 Markus Ingold H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Lustig (CZE) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Petr Frelich (CZE) Pavel Chalomov H2H 1-0
QFQ Christian Lichtenegger Fabian Schmid H2H 1-0
QFQ Christoph Hodl (AUT) 12 Marco Zelch H2H 1-0
QFQ Julian Reister (GER) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Tom Atkinson (GBR) Vladislav Chvatal (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paulo Escalona (CHL) Christian Wedl (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ralph Grambow (GER) 10 Fabian Poth (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kevin Deden (GER) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Andreas Kauntz (GER) Daniel Moser (NZL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vojtech Blazek (CZE) Adam Staub (NZL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) 15 Florian Kunth (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aljoscha Thron (GER) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Phillip Regnat (GER) Igor Lakhno (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Fafl (CZE) Tomas Kocib (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Daniel Dueren (GER) Jean Zietsman (GER) 13 H2H 1-0
QFQ Sascha Hesse (GER) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Klaus Moser Carl-Philip Hagman H2H 1-0
QFQ Markus Berg (SWE) Danny Spierenburg H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Vasiliev (RUS) 9 Dominic Metzger (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Markus Schiller (GER) Jochen Matschke (GER) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Farkas (HUN) WC Patrick Linke (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dirk Benninghaus (USA) Roman Zajac (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mike Steinherr (GER) 16 Colin O'grady (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Emmrich (GER) 7 Julian Bley (GER) WC H2H 2-2
QFQ Ron Hinzmann Kostas Zaraklanis H2H 1-0
QFQ Dariusz Kuligowski (GER) Peter Gojowczyk (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Schmid (GER) 14 Philip Lageder (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gwen-Arne Corches (GER) 8 Michal Kucharic (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Willem Hornikx (NLD) Andre Begemann (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Markus Ingold Michael Rutkiewicz H2H 1-0
QFQ Sander Groen (NLD) 11 David Simson (AUT) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note.

Site and original content ©2014 Livescores provided by

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+