Georgia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 5 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
SF Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
SF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 5 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) H2H 2-0
QF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 5 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QF Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Kristian Lozan (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-1
R16 Kristian Lozan (RUS) 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) Oleg Khotkov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 7 Dominik Nazaruk (POL) q H2H 1-0
R16 George Tsivadze (GEO) Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) H2H 2-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 5 Shahin Khaledan SE H2H 1-0
R16 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 7 Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 2-1
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Nazaruk (POL) q Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Shahin Khaledan SE Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) WC Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Martin Dimitrov q H2H 1-0
R32 Saba Purtseladze WC Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 H2H 2-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 6 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Kristian Lozan (RUS) 1 Alexey Baryshev (RUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 5 Ivan Kalinin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 4 H2H 2-1
R32 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) Viktor Nikitin q H2H 1-0
R32 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0

Georgia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) V Orlov / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR)
SF V Orlov / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) R Khassanov / S Shofayziyev (KAZ/UZB)
SF G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) I Kalinin / K Kivattsev (RUS/RUS)
w/o
QF I Kalinin / K Kivattsev (RUS/RUS) O Khotkov / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB)
w/o
QF G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) V Gurevich / M Tikhomirov (USA/USA)
QF R Khassanov / S Shofayziyev (KAZ/UZB) G Alekseenko / V Alekseenko (UKR/UKR)
QF V Orlov / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) K Portmann / I Taweel (ITA/SYR)
R16 I Kalinin / K Kivattsev (RUS/RUS) Y Khachatryan / B Niv (BUL/BUL)
R16 O Khotkov / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB) M Kvantaliani / Z Tkemaladze (UKR/GEO)
R16 G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) N Davlianidze / S Saba (GEO/)
R16 V Gurevich / M Tikhomirov (USA/USA) E Matvievici / G Tavadze (MDA/GEO)
R16 G Alekseenko / V Alekseenko (UKR/UKR) A Desyatnik / D David (RUS/)
w/o
R16 R Khassanov / S Shofayziyev (KAZ/UZB) O Besednikov / D Dmitry (RUS/)
R16 K Portmann / I Taweel (ITA/SYR) D Nazaruk / Y Wojcik (POL/)
R16 V Orlov / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) G Boitan / V Melnic (ROU/ROU)

Georgia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) q Alexandr Chepelev (RUS)
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Dimitrov q Yann Wojcik H2H 1-0
FQ Dominik Nazaruk (POL) q Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
FQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) q Petr Arkhipov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Oleg Besednikov (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Viktor Nikitin q Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 3-0
SFQ Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Franco Feitt (ARG) Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Daniele Catini (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Dimitrov q Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yann Wojcik Roman Blokhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS) Felipe Derdoy (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) q David Georgadze H2H 1-0
SFQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Oleg Besednikov (RUS) Guga Tavadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) q Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktor Nikitin q Dmitry Myagkov H2H 1-0
SFQ Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) Colin Palmer H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Nazaruk (POL) q Vladislav Sveridenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Petr Arkhipov (RUS) Stepan Beresnev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Blokhin (RUS) Victor Gurevich (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) Anwar Elkamony (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniele Catini (ITA) Ilya Filichev H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu (ROU) Renat Sakhabutdinov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Akramzhon Avezmetov H2H 1-0
QFQ Stepan Beresnev (RUS) Vadim Kutsenko (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) Alexander Vishnevskiy H2H 1-0
QFQ Colin Palmer Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guga Tavadze (GEO) Klim Kozyrev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) Dmitry Orlov H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktor Nikitin q Yohei Otsuka (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS) Boris Neiman (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Georgadze Kevin Portmann (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Vladislav Sveridenko Nel Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+