Estonia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 4 H2H 2-1
SF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Martins Podzus (LVA) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 4 Sergey Betov (BLR) 2 H2H 2-1
QF Sergey Betov (BLR) 2 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 4 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Martins Podzus (LVA) 3 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Joshua Paris (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Sergey Betov (BLR) 2 Remy Bertola H2H 1-0
R16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Roni Mikael Hietaranta WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 4 Otto Virtanen (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16 Martins Podzus (LVA) 3 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Luca Castelnuovo 6q H2H 1-1
R16 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 7 Giorgio Ricca (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Joshua Paris (GBR) Karl Kiur Saar (EST) H2H 1-1
R32 Luca Castelnuovo 6q Igor Shrolik q H2H 1-0
R32 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Denys Klok (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 7 Peter Vajda (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Roni Mikael Hietaranta WC Martins Rocens (LAT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Martins Podzus (LVA) 3 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) H2H 2-0
R32 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) LL Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Tim Heger (GER) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sergey Betov (BLR) 2 Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Otto Virtanen (FIN) Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Giorgio Ricca (ITA) Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Siim Troost (_ES) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 4 Philipp Klimov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Christoffer Solberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Patrick Mayer (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Remy Bertola Kristjan Tamm (EST) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Joshua Paris (GBR) Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0

Estonia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Podzus / M Podzus (LVA/LVA) V Ivanov / M Ratniuk (EST/UKR)
SF V Ivanov / M Ratniuk (EST/UKR) L Castelnuovo / V Mladenov (/BUL)
SF J Podzus / M Podzus (LVA/LVA) S Betov / E Tyurnev (BLR/RUS)
QF L Castelnuovo / V Mladenov (/BUL) T Heger / P Patrick (GER/)
QF S Betov / E Tyurnev (BLR/RUS) M Khomentovskiy / A Vasilenko (RUS/RUS)
QF J Podzus / M Podzus (LVA/LVA) R Maiga / G Ricca (SUI/ITA)
QF V Ivanov / M Ratniuk (EST/UKR) D Klok / J Paris (UKR/GBR)
R16 S Betov / E Tyurnev (BLR/RUS) L Mugevicius / O Virtanen (LAT/FIN)
R16 R Maiga / G Ricca (SUI/ITA) V Manafov / D Dmitry (UKR/)
R16 J Podzus / M Podzus (LVA/LVA) A Liaonenka / N Mashtakov (BLR/UKR)
R16 D Klok / J Paris (UKR/GBR) D Klimov / M Minin (GER/RUS)
R16 V Ivanov / M Ratniuk (EST/UKR) R Roni / A Mandma (/_ES)
R16 T Heger / P Patrick (GER/) J Seeman / C Solberg (_ES/SWE)
R16 L Castelnuovo / V Mladenov (/BUL) D David / K Tamm (/EST)
R16 M Khomentovskiy / A Vasilenko (RUS/RUS) R Parts / S Troost (_ES/_ES)

Estonia F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) q Dmitry Myagkov H2H 1-0
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Castelnuovo 6q Robin Erik Parts (_ES) H2H 1-0
FQ Peter Vajda (SVK) q Jussi Tiainen (FIN) H2H 1-0
FQ Tim Heger (GER) q Carl Bret Parko (_ES) H2H 1-0
FQ Igor Shrolik q Johannes Seeman (_ES) H2H 2-0
FQ Philipp Klimov (RUS) q Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Martins Rocens (LAT) q Julius Tverijonas (LAT) LL H2H 1-0
QFQ Johannes Seeman (_ES) Daniil Klimov (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carl Bret Parko (_ES) Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Heger (GER) q Alexander Georg Mandma (_ES) H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Vajda (SVK) q Nikola Slavic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jussi Tiainen (FIN) Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) H2H 1-1
QFQ Robin Erik Parts (_ES) Jakov Tsirkin (EST) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik q Egor Shutov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitry Myagkov Masi Sarpola (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN) q Leevi Saatela (FIN) H2H 2-1
QFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) Daniel Morozov H2H 1-0
QFQ Philipp Klimov (RUS) q Hermanni Tiainen (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Mugevicius (LAT) Valtteri Ahti (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) H2H 3-0
QFQ Julius Tverijonas (LAT) LL David Quayle H2H 2-0
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) q Jason Sormunen (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Castelnuovo 6q Stepan Beresnev (RUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+