Egypt F40 Futures 2015 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Denys Molchanov (UKR) 2 Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1 H2H 1-1
SF Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1 Simeon Rossier (SUI) H2H 1-0
SF Denys Molchanov (UKR) 2 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 H2H 3-0
QF Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1 Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Simeon Rossier (SUI) Libor Salaba (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 4 H2H 3-1
QF Denys Molchanov (UKR) 2 Vit Kopriva (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) Karol Drzewiecki (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Simeon Rossier (SUI) Pawel Zawisza (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Libor Salaba (CZE) 7 Maciej Smola (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Michal Dembek (POL) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 4 Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Vit Kopriva (CZE) WC Kamil Gajewski (POL) H2H 2-0
R16 Denys Molchanov (UKR) 2 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1 Jan Zielinski (POL) H2H 2-1
R32 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Karol Drzewiecki (POL) Marek Jaloviec (CZE) H2H 1-1
R32 Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Pawel Zawisza (POL) Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Simeon Rossier (SUI) Gil Uwe Grund H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Smola (POL) George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 2-0
R32 Libor Salaba (CZE) 7 Antoine-Michel Alexeev H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Dembek (POL) WC Victor Poncelet (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL) Lukas Koncilia (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 4 Denis Milchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Kamil Gajewski (POL) Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Vit Kopriva (CZE) WC Szymon Walkow (POL) H2H 2-0
R32 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) WC Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (EGY) H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Molchanov (UKR) 2 Mikael Riondy (FRA) WC H2H 1-0

Egypt F40 Futures 2015 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Jaloviec / V Safranek (CZE/CZE) 4 V Manafov / L Salaba (UKR/CZE) 1
SF V Manafov / L Salaba (UKR/CZE) 1 M Dembek / J Zielinski (POL/POL) 3
SF M Jaloviec / V Safranek (CZE/CZE) 4 K Drzewiecki / M Smola (POL/POL) 2
QF V Manafov / L Salaba (UKR/CZE) 1 S Walkow / P Zawisza (POL/POL)
QF M Dembek / J Zielinski (POL/POL) 3 K Gajewski / M Jedruszczak (POL/POL)
QF M Jaloviec / V Safranek (CZE/CZE) 4 M Riondy / S Rossier (FRA/SUI)
QF K Drzewiecki / M Smola (POL/POL) 2 Y Dzhavakian / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR)
R16 V Manafov / L Salaba (UKR/CZE) 1 Bye
R16 S Walkow / P Zawisza (POL/POL) V Poncelet / P Rodrigues (BEL/BRA)
R16 M Dembek / J Zielinski (POL/POL) 3 Bye
R16 K Gajewski / M Jedruszczak (POL/POL) V Tashi / P Ziersch (SUI/) WC
R16 M Riondy / S Rossier (FRA/SUI) O Bielinskyi / V Zrazhevskyy (UKR/UKR)
R16 M Jaloviec / V Safranek (CZE/CZE) 4 M Guichoud / L Payraudeau (/)
R16 Y Dzhavakian / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) G Grund / S Rodriguez Taverna (/ARG)
R16 Bye K Drzewiecki / M Smola (POL/POL) 2

Egypt F40 Futures 2015 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 1 Maxime Guichoud H2H 1-0
FQ Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 2 Loic Payraudeau H2H 1-0
FQ Victor Poncelet (BEL) 3 Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Antoine-Michel Alexeev 4 Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL) 5 Denis Milchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Pawel Zawisza (POL) 6 Andrey Pechkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) 7 Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (EGY) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Szymon Walkow (POL) 9 Gil Uwe Grund 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Maxime Guichoud Ilia Tarsunov (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Loic Payraudeau Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Victor Poncelet (BEL) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) Philipp Ziersch H2H 2-0
SFQ Antoine-Michel Alexeev 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) Vitaliy Melnychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikolaj Jedruszczak (POL) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Denis Milchenko (UKR) Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pawel Zawisza (POL) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
SFQ Andrey Pechkin (RUS) Kartik Kuber Chavare Bhaiyu (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) 7 Muhammad Ragy (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (EGY) 10 Norbert Nagyi (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gil Uwe Grund 8 Vladislav Porokhnia (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Szymon Walkow (POL) 9 Bogdan Didenko (UKR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+