Egypt F4 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Laurent Rochette (FRA) H2H 2-0
SF Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Lloyd Harris (RSA) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Laurent Rochette (FRA) N.Sriram Balaji (IND) H2H 1-0
QF Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 7 H2H 2-1
QF Lloyd Harris (RSA) 5 Thibault Venturino (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF N.Sriram Balaji (IND) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Laurent Rochette (FRA) Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 7 Tomas Papik (CZE) H2H 1-1
R16 Thibault Venturino (FRA) Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (EGY) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Lloyd Harris (RSA) 5 Philip Davydenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 N.Sriram Balaji (IND) Cristian Carli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 3 Franjo Raspudic (BIH) H2H 1-0
R16 Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Laurent Rochette (FRA) Leny Mitjana (FRA) H2H 2-0
R32 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Vit Kopriva (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Papik (CZE) Kristian Lozan (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 7 Socrates Leon Tsoronis (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Thibault Venturino (FRA) Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Mostafa Mohamed Hatem (EGY) WC Akram El Sallaly (EGY) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Philip Davydenko (RUS) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Lloyd Harris (RSA) 5 Hannes Wagner H2H 1-0
R32 Cristian Carli (ITA) Libor Salaba (CZE) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 N.Sriram Balaji (IND) Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) H2H 2-0
R32 Franjo Raspudic (BIH) Arturs Lazdins WC H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 3 Matthias Wunner (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 6 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Leny Mitjana (FRA) Ilija Vucic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Laurent Rochette (FRA) Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 2 H2H 2-1

Egypt F4 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Fortuna / L Grigelis (ITA/LAT) 3 T Papik / P Staubert (CZE/CZE)
SF T Papik / P Staubert (CZE/CZE) P Goldsteiner / L Koncilia (AUT/AUT)
SF C Fortuna / L Grigelis (ITA/LAT) 3 B Anandan / A El Mihdawy (USA/USA)
QF P Goldsteiner / L Koncilia (AUT/AUT) L Salaba / I Vucic (CZE/SRB) 1
QF T Papik / P Staubert (CZE/CZE) M Andres / P Davydenko (/RUS) WC
QF C Fortuna / L Grigelis (ITA/LAT) 3 I Mijic / F Raspudic (GER/BIH)
QF B Anandan / A El Mihdawy (USA/USA) L Huang / I Taweel (TPE/SYR) 2
R16 L Salaba / I Vucic (CZE/SRB) 1 B Treyz / S Tsoronis (USA/AUS) WC
R16 P Goldsteiner / L Koncilia (AUT/AUT) C Carli / B Didenko (ITA/UKR)
R16 M Andres / P Davydenko (/RUS) WC L Harris / K Maamoun (RSA/EGY) 4
R16 T Papik / P Staubert (CZE/CZE) N Balaji / R Virali-Murugesan (IND/IND)
R16 I Mijic / F Raspudic (GER/BIH) A Lazdins / K Lozan (/RUS) WC
R16 C Fortuna / L Grigelis (ITA/LAT) 3 K Oakley / M Wunner (/GER)
R16 B Anandan / A El Mihdawy (USA/USA) H Wagner / P Woerner (/GER)
R16 L Huang / I Taweel (TPE/SYR) 2 M Deviatiarov / R Ortega-Olmedo (UKR/ESP)

Egypt F4 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Tomas Papik (CZE) 1 Joshua Luck 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 2 Alessandro Ricci (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 3 Pavel Staubert (CZE) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Vit Kopriva (CZE) 4 Ivo Mijic (GER) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Leny Mitjana (FRA) 12 Jules Okala (FRA) 5 H2H 2-0
FQ Ilija Vucic (SRB) 6 Paul Woerner (GER) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Socrates Leon Tsoronis (AUS) Oleg Koval (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 15 Keelan Oakley 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Papik (CZE) 1 Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Luck 16 Bogdan Didenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 2 Kris Van Wyk (RSA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Ricci (CZE) Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 3 Denis Pisarchuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Staubert (CZE) 14 Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vit Kopriva (CZE) 4 Ruben Geeraert (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivo Mijic (GER) 13 Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jules Okala (FRA) 5 Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Leny Mitjana (FRA) 12 Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilija Vucic (SRB) 6 Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Woerner (GER) 10 Martin Prikryl (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Socrates Leon Tsoronis (AUS) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Koval (UKR) Boris Fassbender (FRA) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Keelan Oakley 8 Dietrich Dernowski H2H 2-0
SFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 15 Beauregard Treyz (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Papik (CZE) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Filip Duda (CZE) Mark-Flavius Andres H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Didenko (UKR) Gabriel Alvarez Rodriguez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Joshua Luck 16
H2H 0-0
QFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kris Van Wyk (RSA) Brandon Anandan (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Ricci (CZE) Nikita Gudozhnikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 9
H2H 0-0
QFQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Denis Pisarchuk (RUS)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL) Omar Soliman (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Pavel Staubert (CZE) 14
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vit Kopriva (CZE) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Ruben Geeraert (BEL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ) Mohab Hamed (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Ivo Mijic (GER) 13
H2H 0-0
QFQ Jules Okala (FRA) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) Leonardo Dell'ospedale (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Leny Mitjana (FRA) 12
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ilija Vucic (SRB) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR) Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Prikryl (CZE) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Paul Woerner (GER) 10
H2H 0-0
QFQ Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Socrates Leon Tsoronis (AUS) Roman Boychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Koval (UKR) Fakih Najib (LIB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Boris Fassbender (FRA) 11
H2H 0-0
QFQ Keelan Oakley 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Dietrich Dernowski
H2H 0-0
QFQ Beauregard Treyz (USA) Muhammad Ragy (EGY) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bye Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 15
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+