Czech Republic F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Patrik Rikl (CZE) Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Patrik Rikl (CZE) Jan Mertl (CZE) 5 H2H 2-2
SF Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 Philipp Davydenko (RUS) q H2H 2-0
QF Jan Mertl (CZE) 5 Sekou Bangoura (USA) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Patrik Rikl (CZE) Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 5-0
QF Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 1 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 1 Ken Onishi (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) WC Tomas Machac (CZE) WC H2H 1-1
R16 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) Jan Satral (CZE) 2WC H2H 1-2
R16 Jan Mertl (CZE) 5 Robin Stanek (CZE) H2H 3-0
R16 Philipp Davydenko (RUS) q Marc-Andrea Huesler 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Sekou Bangoura (USA) 4 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Patrik Rikl (CZE) Mateusz Terczynski (POL) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 Antonin Stepanek (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marc-Andrea Huesler 7 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Rikl (CZE) Petr Michnev (CZE) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Sekou Bangoura (USA) 4 Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Mateusz Terczynski (POL) LL Szymon Walkow (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jan Mertl (CZE) 5 Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 Marek Gengel (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) Yvo Panak (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) Jan Pleva (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) WC Petr Nouza (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Ken Onishi (JPN) Antonin Bolardt (CZE) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Machac (CZE) WC Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Philipp Davydenko (RUS) q Kenneth Raisma (EST) q H2H 1-0
R32 Robin Stanek (CZE) Kody Pearson (AUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Jan Satral (CZE) 2WC Dominik Recek (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Antonin Stepanek (CZE) q Patrik Nema (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 1 Ondrej Styler (CZE) q H2H 1-0

Czech Republic F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F P Michnev / P Rikl (CZE/CZE) T Machac / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE)
SF T Machac / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) S Bangoura / S Walkow (USA/POL)
SF P Michnev / P Rikl (CZE/CZE) D Recek / K Krystof (CZE/)
QF S Bangoura / S Walkow (USA/POL) A Bolardt / P Nouza (CZE/CZE)
QF T Machac / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) J Mertl / J Satral (CZE/CZE)
QF D Recek / K Krystof (CZE/) M Gengel / D Kellovsky (CZE/CZE)
w/o
QF P Michnev / P Rikl (CZE/CZE) M Huesler / B Sant'anna (/BRA)
R16 P Michnev / P Rikl (CZE/CZE) T Tommy / K Pearson (/AUS)
R16 D Recek / K Krystof (CZE/) S Stepan / J Pleva (/CZE)
R16 T Machac / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) J Jenicek / V Vojtech (CZE/)
R16 A Bolardt / P Nouza (CZE/CZE) O Dusek / D Vrba (CZE/CZE)
w/o

Czech Republic F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Szymon Walkow (POL) q Jan Galka (POL)
w/o
H2H 0-0
FQ Philipp Davydenko (RUS) q Stepan Pecak H2H 1-0
FQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Andrej Glvac (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Yvo Panak (CZE) q Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Kai Lemstra (_GE) H2H 1-1
FQ Kody Pearson (AUS) q Mateusz Terczynski (POL) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Antonin Stepanek (CZE) q Antonin Bolardt (CZE) LL H2H 1-1
FQ Ondrej Styler (CZE) q Daniel Vrba (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Philipp Davydenko (RUS) q Patrick Mayer (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Vrba (CZE) Dominik Langmajer (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ondrej Styler (CZE) q Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Vitek Horak (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kody Pearson (AUS) q Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jan Galka (POL) Benedict Moerl H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrej Glvac (SVK) Roman Neganov H2H 1-0
SFQ Stepan Pecak Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) LL Marek Podlesak (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonin Stepanek (CZE) q Lukas Vejvara (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) LL Ondrej Dusek (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) LL Robert Strombachs H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-1
SFQ Kai Lemstra (_GE) Frantisek Simon (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Szymon Walkow (POL) q Adam Blecha (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yvo Panak (CZE) q Dominik Kripsky H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Styler (CZE) q Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Mayer (GER) Matteo Meneghetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Marek Podlesak (CZE) Brock Dixon H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Kripsky Roman Arendar (_CU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Blecha (CZE) Dominique Graf H2H 1-0
QFQ Frantisek Simon (CZE) Frantisek Pechala (CZE)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Jakub Beran H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Strombachs Stanislav Blazka (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Dusek (CZE) Jiri Jenicek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonin Stepanek (CZE) q Tommy Hamilton H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitek Horak (CZE) Nikolas Lahky (SVK) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+