Croatia F3 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 1.50 2.50 H2H 1-0
SF Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 2.62 1.44 H2H 1-0
SF Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 6 2.10 1.66 H2H 1-0
QF Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1.36 3.00 H2H 1-0
QF Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Alen Avidzba (RUS) 3.25 1.33 H2H 1-1
QF Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Pascal Meis (GER) 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
QF Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 6 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 1.30 3.40 H2H 2-0
R16 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 1 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-1
R16 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 1.22 4.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Alen Avidzba (RUS) Roko Savin (_CR) WC 1.02 10.50 H2H 1-0
R16 Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 7 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0
R16 Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 3.00 1.36 H2H 1-1
R16 Pascal Meis (GER) Zsombor Piros (HUN) 1.53 2.37 H2H 2-0
R16 Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 6 Paul Woerner (GER) 1.16 4.50 H2H 2-0
R16 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL) 2.62 1.44 H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 1 Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 1.08 7.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1.88 1.84 H2H 1-0
R32 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Julian Onken 1.40 2.75 H2H 2-0
R32 Filip Brtnicky (CZE) Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 8 3.25 1.33 H2H 1-0
R32 Alen Avidzba (RUS) Attila Balazs (HUN) 4 10.00 1.05 H2H 1-0
R32 Roko Savin (_CR) WC Ludvik Fjeldstad (NOR) WC 1.06 8.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 1.72 2.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 7 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 1.25 3.75 H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 5 Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 1.03 10.00 H2H 3-0
R32 Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 1.44 2.62 H2H 1-0
R32 Zsombor Piros (HUN) Denys Mylokostov (UKR) 1.25 3.40 H2H 1-0
R32 Pascal Meis (GER) Darko Bojanovic (BIH) 1.08 7.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) 6 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) WC 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0
R32 Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL) David Lucas Ambrozic (SLO) WC 15.75 H2H 1-0
R32 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 2 4.00 1.22 H2H 1-0

Croatia F3 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alen Avidzba (RUS) 11 Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 1 H2H 1-1
FQ Zsombor Piros (HUN) Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 3 Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 4 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) WC H2H 1-0
FQ Paul Woerner (GER) 9 Gianluca Grison (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
FQ Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 15 Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) Darko Bojanovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
FQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 8 Patrik Obal (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 1 Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alen Avidzba (RUS) 11 Jiri Vachtl (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Zsombor Piros (HUN) Andrea Palmese (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 16 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 3 Gregor Ramskogler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) Matej Sabanov (CRO) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 4 Adrian Obert (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marko Miladinovic (_SR) WC Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gianluca Grison (ITA) WC Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Woerner (GER) 9 Facundo Jofre (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6 Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 15 Kevin Kralj H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) Luka Pavlovic (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Darko Bojanovic (BIH) Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 14 H2H 1-1
SFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 8 Dusan Rajic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patrik Obal (SVK) Duje Kekez (CRO) 10 H2H 1-0
QFQ Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 1 Lukas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Miceli (ITA) Martin Blasko (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Vachtl (CZE) Jernej Zaplotnik (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alen Avidzba (RUS) 11 Davide Melchiorre (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zsombor Piros (HUN) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Palmese (ITA) Ruslan Khunarikov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Anze Loviscek H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 16 Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 3 Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregor Ramskogler (AUT) Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Matej Sabanov (CRO) 12 Tim Van Terheijden (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 4 Fabian Gruber (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Obert (GER) Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) Michele Longo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marko Miladinovic (_SR) WC Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 13 H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 5 Edoardo Pompei (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gianluca Grison (ITA) WC Stefan Petrovic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Facundo Jofre (ARG) Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Woerner (GER) 9 Karl Friberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6 Luka Nincevic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Mattia Ros (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kevin Kralj Klemen Nikolas (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 15 Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) Henrik Atlevi (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Darko Bojanovic (BIH) Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 14 David Gorsic H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 8 Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dusan Rajic (SRI) Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrik Obal (SVK) Besir Durguti (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Duje Kekez (CRO) 10 Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 1 Marin Jurkovic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Lukas Krainer (AUT) Luka Veselic (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Marco Miceli (ITA) Tilen Zitnik H2H 1-0
R16Q Martin Blasko (SVK) Grega Boh H2H 1-0
R16Q Jernej Zaplotnik (SLO) Marko Novak H2H 1-0
R16Q Jiri Vachtl (CZE) Dino Bonetta (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Davide Melchiorre (ITA) Marko Pavlovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alen Avidzba (RUS) 11 Jan Robert Lajos (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Johannes Bangratz (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Zsombor Piros (HUN) Martin Atanasov H2H 1-0
R16Q Ruslan Khunarikov (RUS) WC Aljaz Fugina (SLO) H2H 1-0
R16Q Andrea Palmese (ITA) Filip Maric (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Anze Loviscek Matthias Angerbauer (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Anze Arh (SLO) Marco Furlanetto (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 16 Admir Kalender (_CR) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 3 Philipp Schroll (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Jakov Martinis H2H 1-0
R16Q Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) WC Igor Banicevic (SRI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gregor Ramskogler (AUT) Antun Katanec (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) Ivor Erzisnik WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) WC Dragan Grahovac (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tim Van Terheijden (NLD) Domagoj Biljesko H2H 1-0
R16Q Matej Sabanov (CRO) 12 Antun Vidak (CRO) H2H 3-0
R16Q Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 4 Edris Fetisleam (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16Q Fabian Gruber (AUT) Jack Caso (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adrian Obert (GER) Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT) Nemanja Kralj (GBR) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Michele Longo (ITA) Federico Marchetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16Q Marko Miladinovic (_SR) WC Neven Krivokuca H2H 1-0
R16Q Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 13 Filip Malbasic (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Patrik Niklas-Salminen (FIN) 5 Alexander Schager (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Edoardo Pompei (ITA) Kento Tagashira (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Stefan Petrovic (SWE) Maks KOSTIC Fercek (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gianluca Grison (ITA) WC Milos Dabic (SRI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO) Michael Robin Stebbings (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Facundo Jofre (ARG) Nikola Arsic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Karl Friberg (SWE) Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Paul Woerner (GER) 9 Karlo Divkovic H2H 1-0
R16Q Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 6 Tommaso Lago (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Luka Nincevic (_CR) Mateo Bubalo (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Vladimir Filip (ROU) Sylvester Emmanuel (NGR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mattia Ros (ITA) Andrej Omeragic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Klemen Nikolas (SLO) Grega Kokalj H2H 1-0
R16Q Kevin Kralj Venci Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) Marko Ilic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Filip Brtnicky (CZE) 15 Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Corrado Summaria (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Luka Pavlovic (FRA) Marco Di Maro (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ivan Sabanov (CRO) matic Zaplotnik (SLO) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Henrik Atlevi (SWE) Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Darko Bojanovic (BIH) Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16Q David Gorsic Andre Biro (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 14 Luka Giljanovic (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 8 Oto Rihtaric (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) Josip Jerolimov (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) Zvonimir Oreskovic H2H 1-0
R16Q Dusan Rajic (SRI) Roko Horvat (_CR) H2H 2-0
R16Q Patrik Obal (SVK) Antonin Bolardt (CZE) H2H 1-1
R16Q Besir Durguti (MKD) WC Lukas Vejvara (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Lorenzo Di Maro (ITA) Grgo Dujmovic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Duje Kekez (CRO) 10 Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) H2H 2-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+