Croatia F1 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Matej Sabanov (CRO) H2H 4-0
SF Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Matias Zukas (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Matej Sabanov (CRO) Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Matias Zukas (ARG) Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Pascal Meis (GER) 8 H2H 1-1
R16 Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Yannick Maden (GER) H2H 2-0
R16 Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) Luka Ilic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16 Matej Sabanov (CRO) Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 6 Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) H2H 1-1
R16 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Nicola Ghedin (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Zukas (ARG) Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) H2H 1-0
R16 Pascal Meis (GER) 8 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) H2H 2-1
R16 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 1 Domagoj Biljesko WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yannick Maden (GER) Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Luka Ilic (SRB) Marko Ilic (_CR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Matej Sabanov (CRO) Duje Kekez (CRO) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) Borna Gojo H2H 1-0
R32 Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) Philipp Schroll (AUT) H2H 2-0
R32 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 6 Simone Roncalli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Nicola Ghedin (ITA) 7 Tomislav Draganja (CRO) H2H 2-0
R32 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Karlo Boljat WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) David Gorsic H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) Omar Giacalone (ITA) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Pascal Meis (GER) 8 Darko Jandric (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) H2H 2-1
R32 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) H2H 1-0

Croatia F1 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Petrovic / N Serdarusic (SRB/CRO) 3 O Giacalone / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) 2
SF D Petrovic / N Serdarusic (SRB/CRO) 3 I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1
SF O Giacalone / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) 2 I Bjelica / T Draganja (SRB/CRO) 4
QF I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 A Bilic / K Divkovic (CRO/) WC
QF D Petrovic / N Serdarusic (SRB/CRO) 3 D Kekez / A Vidak (CRO/CRO)
QF I Bjelica / T Draganja (SRB/CRO) 4 Z Kolar / P Meis (CZE/GER)
QF O Giacalone / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) 2 L Giacomini / S Prechtel (ITA/GER)
R16 I Sabanov / M Sabanov (CRO/CRO) 1 N Ghedin / P Luncanu (ITA/ROU)
R16 A Bilic / K Divkovic (CRO/) WC D Melchiorre / M Rossi (ITA/ITA)
R16 D Petrovic / N Serdarusic (SRB/CRO) 3 M Selak / P Sudic (/) WC
R16 D Kekez / A Vidak (CRO/CRO) M Damian / V Filip (ROU/ROU) WC
R16 Z Kolar / P Meis (CZE/GER) V Cornea / P Nejedly (ROU/CZE)
R16 I Bjelica / T Draganja (SRB/CRO) 4 G Moroni / S Roncalli (ITA/ITA)
R16 L Giacomini / S Prechtel (ITA/GER) L Ilic / D Jandric (SRB/SRB)
R16 O Giacalone / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) 2 A Guerrieri / F Mora (ITA/ITA)

Croatia F1 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) 1 Ivan Krivic H2H 1-0
FQ Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 3 Alessandro Coppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ David Gorsic 4 Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) H2H 1-0
FQ Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 13 Mariano Esposito (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Philipp Schroll (AUT) Luca Giacomini (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Alexander Weis (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 12 Riccardo Roberto (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) 1 Bor Schweiger Muzar H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Krivic Jiri Vachtl (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 2 Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 3 Ludovico Scerrati (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
SFQ David Gorsic 4 David Mrazek (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) Luca Narcisi (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariano Esposito (ITA) Marin Bradaric (CRO) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 13 Edoardo Trombin (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Giacomini (ITA) 6 Patrik Sudic H2H 1-0
SFQ Philipp Schroll (AUT) Markus Wunder (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) 7 Edoardo Pompei (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Nenad Vladusic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Riccardo Roberto (ITA) Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 12 Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) 1 Igor Martic H2H 1-0
QFQ Bor Schweiger Muzar Stavros Segkoulis (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Vachtl (CZE) Luka Veselic (CRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Krivic Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 2 Klemen Nikolas (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) Gregor Vovk H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) Giacomo Botticelli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristijan Mesaros (CRO) Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 3 Alex Hagon (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ludovico Scerrati (ITA) Ludvik Fjeldstad (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mick Veldheer Lorenz Fink (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) Gianluca Grison (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Gorsic 4 Aljaz Jakob Kaplja H2H 1-0
QFQ David Mrazek (CZE) Alvise Montresor (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) Dragan Grahovac (CRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Narcisi (ITA) Filippo Mora (ITA) 11 H2H 1-0
QFQ Marin Bradaric (CRO) 5 Karlo Suevich (CRC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariano Esposito (ITA) Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Trombin (ITA) Jan Robert Lajos (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 13 Lorenzo Zacconi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Giacomini (ITA) 6 Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrik Sudic Anze Mastnak (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Philipp Schroll (AUT) Matija Selak H2H 1-0
QFQ Markus Wunder (_GE) Mattia Bedolo (ITA) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) 7 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Pompei (ITA) Andrea Borroni (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nenad Vladusic (SRB) Ivan Dudic H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Darko Bojanovic (BIH) 10 H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Davide Melchiorre (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Roberto (ITA) Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) Dino Sudac H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 12 Roko Savin (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Igor Martic Andrea Minniti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bor Schweiger Muzar Nathan Eugster (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Stavros Segkoulis (_GE)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Luka Veselic (CRC) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jiri Vachtl (CZE) Giacomo Pizzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ivan Krivic Thomas EL Haddad (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Klemen Nikolas (SLO) Miquel Suner (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) Dusan Rajic (SRI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Gregor Vovk
H2H 0-0
R16Q Giacomo Botticelli (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) Gianluca Manco (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) Andrea Guarini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Sebastian Prechtel (GER) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Alex Hagon (GBR) Nikola Arsic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ludovico Scerrati (ITA) Michael Robin Stebbings (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Ludvik Fjeldstad (NOR)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Mick Veldheer Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Lorenz Fink (AUT) Nino Krneta (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alessandro Coppini (ITA) Gianluca Danieli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Gianluca Grison (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16Q David Gorsic 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Aljaz Jakob Kaplja Mattia Ros (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q David Mrazek (CZE) Marco DE Rosa (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Alvise Montresor (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) Mateo Bubalo (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dragan Grahovac (CRC) Jernej Nardone (SLO) H2H 1-0
R16Q Luca Narcisi (ITA) Mattia Rossi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Filippo Mora (ITA) 11
H2H 0-0
R16Q Marin Bradaric (CRO) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Karlo Suevich (CRC) Ivor Erzisnik H2H 1-0
R16Q Mariano Esposito (ITA) Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jan Robert Lajos (_CR) Martin Gajdek H2H 1-0
R16Q Edoardo Trombin (ITA) Zvonimir Oreskovic H2H 1-0
R16Q Lorenzo Zacconi (ITA) Michael Delebois (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 13
H2H 0-0
R16Q Luca Giacomini (ITA) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) Luka Nincevic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Patrik Sudic Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Anze Mastnak (SLO)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Matija Selak Luis Mihilli (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Philipp Schroll (AUT) Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) H2H 2-0
R16Q Markus Wunder (_GE) Dino Bonetta (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Mattia Bedolo (ITA) 9
H2H 0-0
R16Q Alexander Weis (ITA) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) Antun Vidak (CRO) H2H 1-0
R16Q Andrea Borroni (ITA) Neven Lepusic (CRC) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Edoardo Pompei (ITA)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nenad Vladusic (SRB) Primoz Vovk H2H 1-0
R16Q Ivan Dudic Toni Simonovic H2H 1-0
R16Q Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) Karlo Kajin (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Darko Bojanovic (BIH) 10
H2H 0-0
R16Q Davide Melchiorre (ITA) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) David Lucas Ambrozic (SLO) H2H 1-0
R16Q Riccardo Roberto (ITA) Luka Soskic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)
H2H 0-0
R16Q Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) Andras Ketyi (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dino Sudac Matija Volarevic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Roko Savin (_CR) Petr Nouza (CZE)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Bye Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 12
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+