Belarus F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Victor Baluda (RUS) H2H 2-1
SF Victor Baluda (RUS) Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 2 H2H 4-1
QF Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 1 Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 5 H2H 1-3
QF Victor Baluda (RUS) Baris Erguden (TUR) H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Anton Zaitsev (RUS) 4 H2H 1-2
QF Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 2 Yaraslau Shyla (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 1 Andrey Rublev (RUS) H2H 3-1
R16 Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 5 Kirill Komarov (RUS) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Victor Baluda (RUS) Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Baris Erguden (TUR) Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Maxim Tybar (BLR) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Anton Zaitsev (RUS) 4 Andrei Andrukhou (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Yaraslau Shyla (BLR) Patrik Fabian (SVK) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 2 Alexander Bublik (RUS) Q H2H 1-1
R32 Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 1 Dmytro Badanov (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Andrey Rublev (RUS) Artur Dubinski (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Komarov (RUS) Q Vladimir Korolev (RUS) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 5 Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Victor Baluda (RUS) Nikola Cacic (SRB) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Baris Erguden (TUR) Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 7
WO
H2H 0-1
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 8 H2H 5-3
R32 Maxim Tybar (BLR) Q Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrei Andrukhou (BLR) WC Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anton Zaitsev (RUS) 4 Cem Ilkel (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yaraslau Shyla (BLR) Maxim Dubarenco (BLR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Fabian (SVK) Q Oleg Khotkov (UKR) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Bublik (RUS) Q Maksim Malyshev (UKR) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 2 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 10-3

Belarus F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Betau / A Bury (BLR/BLR) 1 A Dubinski / I Liutarevich (BLR/BLR)
SF S Betau / A Bury (BLR/BLR) 1 E Gerasimov / D Matsukevitch (BLR/RUS) 3
SF A Dubinski / I Liutarevich (BLR/BLR) B Erguden / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR)
QF S Betau / A Bury (BLR/BLR) 1 A Bublik / A Zaitsev (RUS/RUS)
QF E Gerasimov / D Matsukevitch (BLR/RUS) 3 E Biaskosty / A Novikov (BLR/BLR) WC
QF A Dubinski / I Liutarevich (BLR/BLR) A Ciumac / V Uzhylovsky (/UKR) 4
QF B Erguden / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR) Y Shyla / A Vasilevski (BLR/BLR) 2
R16 S Betau / A Bury (BLR/BLR) 1 V Kruk / Y Yatsyk (BLR/BLR)
R16 A Bublik / A Zaitsev (RUS/RUS) A Halinko / P Korenets (BLR/BLR) WC
R16 E Gerasimov / D Matsukevitch (BLR/RUS) 3 K Komarov / V Korolev (RUS/RUS) A
R16 E Biaskosty / A Novikov (BLR/BLR) WC A Andrukhou / M Tybar (BLR/BLR) WC
R16 A Dubinski / I Liutarevich (BLR/BLR) N Cacic / N Ciric (SRB/SRB)
R16 A Ciumac / V Uzhylovsky (/UKR) 4 E Karlovskiy / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS)
R16 B Erguden / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR) V Ivanov / Y Sabanin (EST/RUS)
R16 Y Shyla / A Vasilevski (BLR/BLR) 2 D Badanov / V Mladenov (UKR/BUL)

Belarus F4 Futures 2014 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Kirill Komarov (RUS) 13 Andrei Ciumac 1 H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Tybar (BLR) 14 Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Patrik Fabian (SVK) 3 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) 11 H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Bublik (RUS) 4 Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Oleg Khotkov (UKR) 12 Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6 Andrei Novikov (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Maksim Malyshev (UKR) 15 Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) WC Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrei Ciumac 1 Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kirill Komarov (RUS) 13 Roman Kucherenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 2 Pavel Korenets (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Tybar (BLR) 14 Eduard Biaskosty (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patrik Fabian (SVK) 3 Andrei Soltoianu (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasko Mladenov (BUL) 11 Mikita Heraskin (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Bublik (RUS) 4 Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) Yan Sabanin (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Khotkov (UKR) 12 Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6 Aleksei Khomich (BLR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Andrei Novikov (BLR) Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandr Chepelev (RUS) 7 Vladimir Sosulnikov (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Maksim Malyshev (UKR) 15 Andrey Smirnov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) WC Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) 8WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 9 Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+