Austria F8 Futures 2015 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Sebastian Ofner (AUT) H2H 1-1
SF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Patrick Ofner (AUT) H2H 1-1
SF Sebastian Ofner (AUT) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Lenny Hampel (AUT) H2H 6-0
QF Patrick Ofner (AUT) Caio Silva (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Sebastian Ofner (AUT) Jan Poskocil (AUT) H2H 1-0
QF Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 7 H2H 1-1
R16 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Dominic Weidinger (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Lenny Hampel (AUT) Dominik Wirlend (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Patrick Ofner (AUT) Pascal Brunner (AUT) 3 H2H 5-1
R16 Caio Silva (BRA) 6 Marcel Waloch (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Ofner (AUT) Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 H2H 2-1
R16 Jan Poskocil (AUT) Mauricio Astorga (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 7 Jannis Liniger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 David Pichler (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 David Pamminger (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominic Weidinger (AUT) WC David Poljak (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Wirlend (AUT) Yvo Panak (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Lenny Hampel (AUT) Nik Razborsek (SLO) 8 H2H 2-0
R32 Pascal Brunner (AUT) 3 Matic Spec H2H 1-0
R32 Patrick Ofner (AUT) Janos Zibrat H2H 1-0
R32 Marcel Waloch (AUT) WC Lennart Zynga (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Caio Silva (BRA) 6 David Simunek (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 Philip Lang (AUT) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Sebastian Ofner (AUT) Mike Urbanija (SLO) H2H 2-0
R32 Mauricio Astorga (MEX) Marek Jaloviec (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Jan Poskocil (AUT) Michal Konecny (CZE) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 7 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Jannis Liniger (SUI) Rene Adascalului (AUT) H2H 1-1
R32 David Pichler (AUT) Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Luca Margaroli (SUI) H2H 2-0

Austria F8 Futures 2015 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) 1 Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) H2H 2-1
FQ Rene Adascalului (AUT) WC Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Jannis Liniger (SUI) 3 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ David Pamminger (AUT) 4 Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) WC H2H 2-0
FQ Janos Zibrat Samuel Hodor (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Matic Spec 6 Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) 9 H2H 2-0
FQ Dominik Wirlend (AUT) 7 Daniel Geib (AUT) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Yvo Panak (CZE) 12 Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) 1 Martin Caro (SVK) H2H 1-1
SFQ Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) Albert Wagner H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Matthias Haim (AUT) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Rene Adascalului (AUT) WC Markus Brezovsky (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jannis Liniger (SUI) 3 Kevin Waldner (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Roman Bohnstingl (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ David Pamminger (AUT) 4 Joerg Poglitsch (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) WC Thomas Haeusler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Janos Zibrat Bernd Kossler (AUT) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Hodor (SVK) Alexander Kuerschner H2H 1-0
SFQ Matic Spec 6 Manfred Klika (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) 9 Martin Mihal (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Wirlend (AUT) 7 Maxim Sabeshinskij H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Geib (AUT) 10 Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 8 Ambros Morbitzer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yvo Panak (CZE) 12 Daniel Vrba (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Martin Caro (SVK) Vid Fugina H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Wagner Christopher Traut H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) Fabian Henger (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthias Haim (AUT) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Markus Neuhauser (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rene Adascalului (AUT) WC Lorenz Fink (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Markus Brezovsky (AUT) Anze Loviscek H2H 1-0
QFQ Jannis Liniger (SUI) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kevin Waldner (AUT) Marek Lukacovic (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Bohnstingl (AUT) WC Stefan Graupner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Marino Kegl H2H 1-0
QFQ David Pamminger (AUT) 4 Can Paul Gueven (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joerg Poglitsch (AUT) Daniel Albu (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas Haeusler (AUT) Maximilian Waz (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) WC Ferdinand Feith (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bernd Kossler (AUT) 5 Robin Forster (LIE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Janos Zibrat Fabian Gruber (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Kuerschner Dino Sudac H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Hodor (SVK) Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 11 H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Spec 6 Mark Pataki (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manfred Klika (AUT) Daniel Csuk (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Mihal (SVK) Alexander Schager (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) 9 Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Wirlend (AUT) 7 Kiril Zahariev H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Sabeshinskij Dino Hadzalic H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) Kevin Portmann (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Geib (AUT) 10 Christian Meier (_LI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 8 Taher Daifallah (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ambros Morbitzer (AUT) Matej Leljak H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Vrba (CZE) Tim Zibrat H2H 1-0
QFQ Yvo Panak (CZE) 12 Manuel Komar (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+