Argentina F9 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) 6 H2H 2-0
SF Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Federico Coria (ARG) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) 6 Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL) 8 H2H 3-4
QF Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 1 H2H 3-2
QF Federico Coria (ARG) 5 Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) H2H 3-0
QF Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL) 8 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 4 H2H 2-0
QF Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) 6 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 1 Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) H2H 5-0
R16 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) H2H 4-3
R16 Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) Facundo Mena (ARG) 3 H2H 2-1
R16 Federico Coria (ARG) 5 Santiago Villarruel (ARG) H2H 2-0
R16 Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL) 8 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) H2H 2-0
R16 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 4 Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) 6 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) H2H 1-1
R16 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Alejo Vilaro (ARG) H2H 4-0
R32 Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 1 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) H2H 5-0
R32 Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) Andre Miele (BRA) H2H 1-1
R32 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) Axel Geller (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Federico Moreno (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Facundo Mena (ARG) 3 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) Michel Vernier (CHL) H2H 5-0
R32 Santiago Villarruel (ARG) Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) H2H 1-1
R32 Federico Coria (ARG) 5 Alan Kohen H2H 3-1
R32 Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL) 8 Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) H2H 1-1
R32 Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) Nicolas Santos (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 4 Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) H2H 2-0
R32 Juan Carlos Saez (CHL) 6 Mateo Julio (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Alejo Vilaro (ARG) Leonardo Aboian (ARG) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) H2H 1-1

Argentina F9 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Hidalgo / E Torre (ARG/ARG) F Coria / M Estevez (ARG/ARG) 3
SF F Coria / M Estevez (ARG/ARG) 3 F Brandao / F Egea (BRA/ARG)
SF G Hidalgo / E Torre (ARG/ARG) G Rivera-Aranguiz / J Saez (CHL/CHL) 4
QF F Brandao / F Egea (BRA/ARG) O Gutierrez / R Matos (BRA/BRA)
QF F Coria / M Estevez (ARG/ARG) 3 I Carou / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG) WC
QF G Rivera-Aranguiz / J Saez (CHL/CHL) 4 J Aranda / P Aranda (ARG/ARG) WC
QF G Hidalgo / E Torre (ARG/ARG) F Bertucci / F Moreno (ARG/ARG)
R16 O Gutierrez / R Matos (BRA/BRA) A Miele / A Tsuchiya (BRA/BRA) 1
R16 F Brandao / F Egea (BRA/ARG) S Rodriguez Taverna / M Vernier (ARG/CHL)
R16 F Coria / M Estevez (ARG/ARG) 3 J Ficovich / A Kohen (ARG/)
WO
R16 I Carou / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG) WC L Aranguren / A Suarez Gonzalez (ARG/ARG) WC
R16 J Aranda / P Aranda (ARG/ARG) WC J Matute / G Vellbach (ARG/ARG)
R16 G Rivera-Aranguiz / J Saez (CHL/CHL) 4 F Aranguren / H Casanova (ARG/ARG)
R16 F Bertucci / F Moreno (ARG/ARG) D Dutra da Silva / N Santos (BRA/BRA)
R16 G Hidalgo / E Torre (ARG/ARG) J Galarza / F Mena (ARG/ARG) 2

Argentina F9 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 14 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 H2H 1-2
FQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 2 Lucas Aranguren (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Alan Kohen 3 Nicolas Uryson (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
FQ Mateo Julio (ARG) Hugo Jorge Suarez (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Federico Moreno (ARG) 9 Rafael Matos (BRA) H2H 1-1
FQ Alejo Vilaro (ARG) Esteban Bruna 11 H2H 1-3
FQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) WC Bruno Avila H2H 2-0
FQ Santiago Villarruel (ARG) 8 Tomas Reche (ARG) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 Gonzalo Pereda (ARG) H2H 2-0
SFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 14 Mateo Etchevarne (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 2 Felipe Derdoy (ARG) H2H 2-0
SFQ Lucas Aranguren (ARG) Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alan Kohen 3 Ivan Dikenstein (ARG) H2H 1-1
SFQ Nicolas Uryson (ARG) WC Manuel Barros (ARG) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateo Julio (ARG) Juan Aranda (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Jorge Suarez (ARG) Juan Manuel LOPEZ Parravicini (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Moreno (ARG) 9 Jeff Guerrero (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejo Vilaro (ARG) Kevin Deich (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Esteban Bruna 11 Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bruno Avila Ignacio Carou (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) WC Nicolas De Marco (ARG) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Villarruel (ARG) 8 Lourenco Gasperini (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Reche (ARG) WC Felipe D'annunzio (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 Federico Guillermo Gomez (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Pereda (ARG) Alan Postay (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Etchevarne (ARG) Alejo Michaux (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 14 Sebastian Baez (ARG) WC H2H 1-2
QFQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 2 Santiago Besada (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Derdoy (ARG) Fernando Sierra (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG) Benjamin Fuenzalida H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Aranguren (ARG) Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (ARG) 15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Alan Kohen 3 Matias Adrian Larregina (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Dikenstein (ARG) Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Uryson (ARG) WC Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Barros (ARG) 10 Lucas Luini (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Julio (ARG) Filipe Brandao (BRA) 4 H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Aranda (ARG) Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Jorge Suarez (ARG) Federico Horacio Kuiper (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Manuel LOPEZ Parravicini (ARG) Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA) 16 H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) Brian Orradre (ARG) 5 H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG) Luciano Sabelli (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeff Guerrero (MEX) Brian Valdemar Molina (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Moreno (ARG) 9 Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alejo Vilaro (ARG) Luciano Doria (ARG) 6 H2H 2-1
QFQ Kevin Deich (ARG) Justo Villanueva (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA) Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Esteban Bruna 11 Gonzalo Achondo H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Avila Igor Marcondes (BRA) 7 H2H 1-1
QFQ Ignacio Carou (ARG) Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) WC Nicolas Zaidman (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas De Marco (ARG) 13 Fermin Tenti (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Villarruel (ARG) 8 Francisco Aranguren (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Lourenco Gasperini (BRA) Pablo Aristimuno Gomez (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Reche (ARG) WC Juan Ignacio Cardini (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe D'annunzio (ARG) Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG) 12 H2H 1-1

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+