Argentina F9 Futures 2013 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1 Patricio Heras (ARG) 2 H2H 7-3
SF Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) H2H 5-0
SF Patricio Heras (ARG) 2 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) WC H2H 2-2
QF Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1 Guillermo Duran (ARG) 7 H2H 4-2
QF Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Q H2H 1-1
QF Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) WC Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) WC H2H 4-3
QF Patricio Heras (ARG) 2 Rafael Camilo (BRA) Q H2H 1-1
R16 Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) H2H 6-4
R16 Guillermo Duran (ARG) 7 Facundo Mena (ARG) H2H 2-0
R16 Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Q Pablo Galdon (ARG) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 5 H2H 2-0
R16 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) WC Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) WC Thales Turini (BRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Rafael Camilo (BRA) Q Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Patricio Heras (ARG) 2 Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) H2H 3-1
R32 Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1 Matias Zukas (ARG) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Facundo Mena (ARG) Hugo Dellien H2H 4-2
R32 Guillermo Duran (ARG) 7 Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Galdon (ARG) 3 Federico Coria (ARG) H2H 2-1
R32 Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Q Michel Vernier (CHL) Q H2H 3-1
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) Nicolas Kicker (ARG) H2H 2-5
R32 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 5 Tomas Buchhass (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) Q Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) WC Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) H2H 3-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) WC Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) Q H2H 2-1
R32 Thales Turini (BRA) 4 Hernan Casanova (ARG) H2H 1-1
R32 Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) Fabricio Neis (BRA) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Rafael Camilo (BRA) Q Luis Federico Nani (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) Agustin Visokolskis (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Patricio Heras (ARG) 2 Joaquin Amaya (ARG) Q H2H 2-0

Argentina F9 Futures 2013 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Dutra da Silva / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) A Collarini / M Martinez (ARG/ARG) 2
SF D Dutra da Silva / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) N Kicker / J Paniagua (ARG/ARG)
SF A Collarini / M Martinez (ARG/ARG) 2 R Camilo / F Neis (BRA/BRA)
QF D Dutra da Silva / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) G Hidalgo / T Turini (ARG/BRA) 1
WO
QF N Kicker / J Paniagua (ARG/ARG) M Cuevas / J Londero (URU/ARG) 4
QF R Camilo / F Neis (BRA/BRA) T Lipovsek Puches / R Makiguchi (ARG/JPN)
QF A Collarini / M Martinez (ARG/ARG) 2 H Casanova / J Galarza (ARG/ARG)
R16 G Hidalgo / T Turini (ARG/BRA) 1 J Paz / R Urzua-Rivera (ARG/CHL)
R16 D Dutra da Silva / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) F Agamenone / J Carrizo (ARG/ARG) WC
R16 M Cuevas / J Londero (URU/ARG) 4 F Coria / S Pini (ARG/ARG)
R16 N Kicker / J Paniagua (ARG/ARG) L Nani / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) WC
R16 T Lipovsek Puches / R Makiguchi (ARG/JPN) G Duran / P Heras (ARG/ARG)
R16 R Camilo / F Neis (BRA/BRA) H Dellien / F Mena (/ARG) 3
WO
R16 H Casanova / J Galarza (ARG/ARG) M Cressa / A Visokolskis (ARG/ARG) WC
R16 A Collarini / M Martinez (ARG/ARG) 2 J Monteferrario / R Sanchez (ARG/PER)

Argentina F9 Futures 2013 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 1 Gaston Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Joaquin Amaya (ARG) Filipe Brandao (BRA) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 3 Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Michel Vernier (CHL) Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Matias Zukas (ARG) WC Martin Cuevas (URU) 15 H2H 2-1
FQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 9 Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Rafael Camilo (BRA) 7 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) Brian Orradre (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 1 Juan Ignacio Ameal H2H 2-0
SFQ Gaston Paz (ARG) Leandro Portmann (ARG) H2H 1-1
SFQ Filipe Brandao (BRA) 2 Mauricio Velasco (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Joaquin Amaya (ARG) Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 3 Patricio Mercuri (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) Simon Navarro (CHL) H2H 2-0
SFQ Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) Luciano Betella (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Michel Vernier (CHL) Rodrigo Senattore (URU) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ Matias Zukas (ARG) WC Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) H2H 3-0
SFQ Martin Cuevas (URU) 15 Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG) H2H 1-1
SFQ Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) Yasin Sama (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 9 Facundo Zanzutti (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Camilo (BRA) 7 Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 10 Mariano Barrios (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Brian Orradre (ARG) Galo Barrezueta (ECU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 1 Matias Del Rio (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal Facundo Jofre (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leandro Portmann (ARG) Leonardo Racca (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gaston Paz (ARG) Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) 16 H2H 1-1
QFQ Filipe Brandao (BRA) 2 Oscar Almada (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mauricio Velasco (ARG) WC Andres Deriu (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) Federico Moreno (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Joaquin Amaya (ARG) Vicente Bronstein (CHL) 12 H2H 1-1
QFQ Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 3 Mario Niz (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Patricio Mercuri (ARG) Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Navarro (CHL) Alejo Michaux (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) Kevin Prando (ARG) 13 H2H 1-1
QFQ Luciano Betella (ARG) WC Franco Agamenone (ARG) 4 H2H 3-0
QFQ Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) Martin Rondina (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel Vernier (CHL) Gonzalo Lavaselli (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rodrigo Senattore (URU) 14 Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matias Zukas (ARG) WC Santiago Maccio (ARG) 5 H2H 2-0
QFQ Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) Alejo Vilaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG) Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Cuevas (URU) 15 Tomas Iriarte (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yasin Sama (ARG) WC Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) Alex Erguanti (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Facundo Zanzutti (ARG) Santiago Zuliani (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 9 Federico Gruppi (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Camilo (BRA) 7 Julian Busch (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) Rodrigo Giudici (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mariano Barrios (ARG) Agustin Moyano (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 10 Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Matias Franco Descotte (ARG) Mariano Urli (ARG) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG) Bruno Luciano Mazziotti (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Brian Orradre (ARG) Lautaro Pane (ARG) H2H 2-0
QFQ Galo Barrezueta (ECU) Eduardo Piragine (ARG) 11 H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+