Player 1Player 2 12
May 9, 2021
SF W100 Charleston, Wk. 18 E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 4 A Krunic / U Radwanska (SRB/POL)
SF W100 Charleston, Wk. 18 C Mcnally / S Sanders (USA/AUS) 1 H Baptiste / W Osuigwe (USA/USA) WC
F W100 Charleston, Wk. 18 C Mcnally / S Sanders (USA/AUS) 1 E Hozumi / M Kato (JPN/JPN) 4
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 S Bandecchi / L Stefanini (/ITA) V Rodriguez / A Sanchez (MEX/MEX) 2
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 C Perrin / T Sugnaux (SUI/SUI) H Arakawa / M Hontama (JPN/JPN)
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Burrage / P Hourigan (GBR/NZL) 4 M Mell / A Samudio (/COL) WC
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 M Inoue / A Omae (JPN/JPN) S Akita / M Zakarlyuk (JPN/UKR)
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 M Kempen / R Mcadoo (BEL/USA) S Sewing / M Maria (USA/) WC
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) 3 E Tchakarova / V Tchakarova (/) WC
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 D Marcinkevica / G Poznikhirenko (LVA/UKR) A Gamiz / A Nefedova (/)
R16 W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Cabaj Awad / F Jorge (SWE/POL) C Alves / I Rosca (BRA/ROU) 1
QF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 C Perrin / T Sugnaux (SUI/SUI) S Bandecchi / L Stefanini (/ITA)
QF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Burrage / P Hourigan (GBR/NZL) 4 M Inoue / A Omae (JPN/JPN)
QF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 M Kempen / R Mcadoo (BEL/USA) B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) 3
QF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Cabaj Awad / F Jorge (SWE/POL) D Marcinkevica / G Poznikhirenko (LVA/UKR)
SF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Burrage / P Hourigan (GBR/NZL) 4 C Perrin / T Sugnaux (SUI/SUI)
SF W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Cabaj Awad / F Jorge (SWE/POL) M Kempen / R Mcadoo (BEL/USA)
F W25 Salinas, Wk. 18 J Burrage / P Hourigan (GBR/NZL) 4 J Cabaj Awad / F Jorge (SWE/POL)
May 11, 2021
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG) I Ivan / D Veremeychuk (/UKR) WC
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 C Cezar / D Madaras (/ROU) U Akkoyun / B Stevens (_TU/NLD) 3
R16 M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 A Massara / G Gabriele (ITA/) WC D Michalski / D Pichler (POL/AUT) 1
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 F Bergevi / S Freund (SWE/SWE) 2 Y Sarouk / S Simon (ISR/ISR)
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 A Alec / K Khololwam (/) K Cubelic / G Tamar (_GE/ISR)
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 A Cozbinov / M Deviatiarov (MDA/UKR) 3 M Gengel / D Langmajer (CZE/CZE)
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 J Binding / S Duncan (GBR/GBR) A Gaponenko / R Haviv (ISR/ISR) WC
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 K Mayo / R Stalder (USA/USA) L Goldenberg / J Hasson (ISR/ISR)
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 V Caripi / K Stevenson (/CAN) 4 A Canter / D Dylan (GBR/)
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 J Cash / F Corwin (GBR/USA) A Friedler / N Zuckerman (ISR/ISR) WC
R16 M15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 L Castelnuovo / A Lazarov (/BUL) 1 R Ginat / O Orel (ISR/) WC
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Ghorbel / A Ouakaa (TUN/TUN) 2 B Holt / R Smith (USA/USA)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 Y Chung / U Park (KOR/KOR) C Cristian / G Giacomo (/) WC
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 E Crepaldi / M Kestelboim (ITA/ARG) 3 G Guido / M Pereira (/)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 T Ichikawa / S Watanabe (JPN/JPN) E Bruna / M Vernier (/CHL)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Donski / R Robert (CAN/) 4 A Chakrouni / A Turchi (MAR/FRA) WC
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 19 C Bittoun Kouzmine / L Tessa (FRA/FRA) L Lucas / B Bautista (/) WC
R16 M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 M Hermans / G Smits (/NLD) 2 O Osman / M Max (/)
R16 M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 J Galarza / J Paz (ARG/ARG) 4 L Hoeveler / J John (/)
R16 M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 M Doering / N Walterscheid-tukic (/) S Mortier / C Schuetze (_GE/)
R16 M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 T Tom / M Greven (/) WC H Ibrahim / T Stodder (/)
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 M / A Rybakov (CZE/USA) J Barranco Cosano / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 2
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 T Arribage / B Pietri (FRA/FRA) G Den Heijer / V Orlov (/UKR)
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 M Cuevas / F Juarez (URU/ARG) 4 R Roumane / R Zusman (FRA/USA) WC
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 D Daniel / P Marcos (/ESP) M Hamou / J Tatlot (FRA/FRA)
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 G Kravchenko / A Lopez San Martin (UKR/ESP) Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR)
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 O Gutierrez / J Pla Malfeito (BRA/ESP) 3 E Eduardo / S Sandro (/) WC
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 M Krom / R Nijboer (NLD/NLD) M Max / M Mario (/) WC
R16 M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 19 F Cabral / G Falcao (/PRT) 1 R Roman / F Facundo (/)
R16 M25 Prague, Wk. 19 D Daniel / D Dalibor (/) WC J Jong / V Sachko (NLD/UKR) 2
R16 M25 Prague, Wk. 19 J Jiri / J Jenicek (/CZE) WC V Safranek / J Satral (CZE/CZE)
R16 M25 Prague, Wk. 19 V Cornea / U Ignatik (ROU/BLR) P Cachin / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP)
R16 M25 Prague, Wk. 19 M Guinard / L Miedler (FRA/AUT) 1 S Mukund / F Peliwo (IND/CAN)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 N Fatic / V Vladan (BIH/) M Bortolotti / M Neuchrist (ITA/AUT) 2
w/o
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 D Kalenichenko / A Aleksandar (UKR/) WC D Jandric / S Stevan (SRB/) WC
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 S Micov / A Hadzalic (/CRC) B Bozo / D Kekez (/CRO)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 H Hamad / M Tepavac (/SRB) T Jotovski / A Setkic (/BIH)
R16 M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 P Peter / F Marozsan (/HUN) T Heger / B Nareyka (GER/AUT)
R64 Rome Masters Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) Filip Krajinovic (SRB) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Aljaz Bedene (SLO) LL H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters M Daniell / P Oswald (NZL/AUT) R Bopanna / D Shapovalov (IND/CAN)
R64 Rome Masters Christian Garin (CHL) Lloyd Harris (RSA) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 10 Tommy Paul (USA) q H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters M Demoliner / D Medvedev (BRA/RUS) J Murray / B Soares (/BRA) 6
R64 Rome Masters Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Gael Monfils (FRA) 14 H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters Gianluca Mager (ITA) WC Alex DE Minaur (AUS) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters J Peers / M Venus (AUS/NZL) A Krajicek / O Marach (USA/AUT)
R64 Rome Masters Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) LL H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters K Krawietz / H Tecau (GER/ROU) 8 M Cilic / M Melo (CRO/BRA)
R64 Rome Masters Marin Cilic (CRO) Alexander Bublik (RUS) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters John Millman (AUS) Dusan Lajovic (SRB) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters L Kubot / F Skugor (POL/CRO) P Tsitsipas / S Tsitsipas (GRE/GRC) ALT
R64 Rome Masters Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 9 Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) q Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 16 H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters W Koolhof / J Rojer (NLD/NLD) 7 M Cecchinato / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA) WC
R64 Rome Masters Cameron Norrie q Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) q H2H 0-0
R64 Rome Masters A Behar / G Escobar (URU/ECU) ALT H Kontinen / E Roger-Vasselin (FIN/FRA)
R64 Rome Masters Taylor Harry Fritz (USA) Daniel Evans H2H 0-0
R32 Rome Masters Kei Nishikori (JPN) Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 11
w/o
H2H 0-0
R32 Rome Masters Reilly Opelka (USA) Lorenzo Musetti WC H2H 0-0
R32 Rome Masters Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) 8 H2H 0-0
R32 Rome Masters Novak Djokovic (SRB) 1 Taylor Harry Fritz (USA) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Blaz Kavcic (SLO) Brayden Schnur (CAN) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera q Renzo Olivo (ARG) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Tatsuma Ito (JPN) Akira Santillan (AUS) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Ernests Gulbis (LVA) q Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) q Frane Nincevic (_CR) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Sebastian Baez (ARG) q Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) H2H 0-0
QFQ Zagreb Challenger Emilio Gomez (ECU) Matteo Viola (ITA) H2H 0-0
FQ Zagreb Challenger Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera q Blaz Kavcic (SLO) H2H 0-0
FQ Zagreb Challenger Ernests Gulbis (LVA) q Tatsuma Ito (JPN) H2H 0-0
FQ Zagreb Challenger Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) q Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) H2H 0-0
FQ Zagreb Challenger Sebastian Baez (ARG) q Emilio Gomez (ECU) H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 2 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) WC H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Kacper Zuk (POL) Jurij Rodionov (AUT) H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Sebastian Baez (ARG) q Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) q H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 7 Go Soeda (JPN) H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Andrej Martin (SVK) 3 Jason Jung (USA) H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera q Dmitry Popko (KAZ) ALT H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Borna Gojo WC Ernests Gulbis (LVA) q H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) 8 Roman Safiullin (RUS) H2H 0-0
R16 Zagreb Challenger R Arneodo / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA) 2 L Margaroli / M Safwat (SUI/EGY)
R32 Zagreb Challenger Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) Pedro Sousa (PRT) 5 H2H 0-0
R16 Zagreb Challenger D Ajdukovic / F Nincevic (_CR/_CR) WC F Coria / E Gomez (ARG/ECU)
R32 Zagreb Challenger Blaz Rola (SLO) Antun Vidak (CRO) WC H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) H2H 0-0
R16 Zagreb Challenger R Jebavy / A Martin (CZE/SVK) N Balaji / R Ramanathan (IND/IND)
R32 Zagreb Challenger Nikola Milojevic (SRB) Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 4 H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Alejandro Tabilo (CAN) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 6 H2H 0-0
R32 Zagreb Challenger Botic Van De Zandschulp Michael Mmoh (USA) H2H 0-0
R16 Zagreb Challenger D Popko / A Tabilo (KAZ/CAN) N Pasha / M Schnur (USA/USA)
R32 Zagreb Challenger Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) H2H 0-0
R16 Zagreb Challenger A Golubev / A Aleksandr (KAZ/) 1 S Baez / T Seyboth Wild (ARG/BRA)
R32 Zagreb Challenger Federico Coria (ARG) 1 Mohamed Safwat (EGY) H2H 0-0
R32 Rome Masters H Carter / L Stefani (USA/BRA) C Garcia / N Podoroska (FRA/ARG)
R32 Rome Masters L Hradecka / L Siegemund (CZE/GER) M Ninomiya / Y Shvedova (JPN/KAZ)
R32 Rome Masters K Mladenovic / M Vondrousova (FRA/CZE) A Guarachi / D Krawczyk (USA/USA) 5
R32 Rome Masters I Begu / S Errani (ROU/ITA) WC Q Wang / Y Wang (CHN/CHN) ALT
R32 Rome Masters E Perez / S Zheng (AUS/CHN) Y Xu / S Zhang (CHN/CHN) 7
R32 Rome Masters H Chan / L Chan (/TPE) 6 D Kasatkina / P Martic (/CRO)
R32 Rome Masters D Jurak / A Klepac (CRO/SLO) N Nadiya / R Olaru (/ROU)
R32 Rome Masters G Gatto-Monticone / B Turati (ITA/ITA) WC L Kichenok / J Ostapenko (UKR/LVA)
R32 Rome Masters C Cori / V Kudermetova (/) N Brancaccio / L Bronzetti (ITA/ITA) WC
R32 Rome Masters S Fichman / G Olmos (CAN/MEX) ALT B Mattek-Sands / J Pegula (USA/USA)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 19 K Hering / N Siedliska (/POL) P Milosavljevic / F Fanny (SWE/) ALT
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 19 C Anil / B Eraydin (TUR/TUR) 3 K Rinaldo Persson / J Saner (SWE/SWE)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 19 V Vanessa / M Melis (/) M Radenkovic / M Yasar (SWE/SWE)
R16 W15 Antalya, Wk. 19 G Ce / C Dinu (BRA/ROU) 1 J Julia / P Bakhmutkina (/RUS)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 J Duerst / N Stadler (/SUI) 2 G Ginevra / G Greta (/)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 K Kanev / E Welker (GER/) L Glantz / L Vehvilainen (_GE/FIN)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 L Glushko / S Kimchi (ISR/ISR) 3 S Milatova / N Nadel (SVK/ISR)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 W Weronika / V Ryser (/SUI) Z Howard / M Stoilkovska (FRA/MKD)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 A Osborne / M Maria (AUS/) K Karin / N Noa (/) WC
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 A Husaric / S Leon (BIH/MEX) 4 K Koldobski / K Milenkovic (ISR/SUI)
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 S Bereznyak / N Khirin (ISR/ISR) M Maya / S Sabrina (/) WC
R16 W15 Jerusalem, Wk. 19 E Appleton / A Barnett (GBR/GBR) 1 O Ofer / O Ibeto (/ISR) WC
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 A Raggi / E Sema (ITA/JPN) 2 A Althea / Z Zora (/)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 J Jasmijn / S Wensveen (/) S Sara / S Sarah (/) WC
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 O Olivia / M Perez-garcia (/COL) 4 K Skachkova / J Zawadzka (BLR/POL)
R16 W15 Monastir, Wk. 19 F Christie / S Grey (GBR/_Un) 1 E Davis / H Hina (USA/)
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Yana Morderger (GER) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Audrey Albie (FRA) Jade Suvrijn (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Lois Boisson q Amandine Hesse (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) q Justina Mikulskyte (LAT) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Carole Monnet (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Qinwen Zheng (_CH) Ekaterina Makarova (1996) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Vlada Koval (RUS) Lucie Wargnier (FRA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Katharina Gerlach (GER) q Estelle Cascino (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alice Rame (FRA) q Angelica Moratelli (ITA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Margot Yerolymos (FRA) q Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) LL H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Diane Parry (FRA) q Oana Georgeta Simion (ROU) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Anna Bondar (HUN) q Darya Astakhova H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Lois Boisson q Audrey Albie (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) q Leolia Jeanjean (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Tayisiya Morderger (GER) q Qinwen Zheng (_CH) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Katharina Gerlach (GER) q Vlada Koval (RUS) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Destanee AIAVA Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) WC H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Saint-Gaudens, Wk. 19 Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales q Emily Webley-Smith (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Oksana Selekhmeteva Lara Salden (BEL) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Jessica Pieri (ITA) q Leyre ROMERO Gormaz (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) Jessica Bouzas Maneiro H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Melanie Stokke (NOR) Sofya Lansere (RUS) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Simona Waltert (SUI) q Angelina Gabueva H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) q Camilla Rosatello (ITA) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) Alba Carrillo Marin (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Federica Di Sarra (ITA) Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) q Suzan Lamens (NLD) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Julyette Steur (_Ge) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) Rebecca Marino (CAN) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) q Riya Bhatia (IND) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 0-0
QFQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Na-Lae Han H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Guiomar Zuleta De Reales q Oksana Selekhmeteva H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Jessica Pieri (ITA) q Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Simona Waltert (SUI) q Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Marina Bassols Ribera (ESP) q Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (ESP) H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) q Federica Di Sarra (ITA) H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (ESP) H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) q Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers H2H 0-0
FQ W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) q Rosa VICENS MAS (ESP) H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) Kaja Juvan (SLO) 2 H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Irina Khromacheva Ane Mintegi Del Olmo WC H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Simona Waltert (SUI) q Mona Barthel (GER) H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Greetje Minnen (BEL) 7 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) q H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Jessica Pieri (ITA) q Timea Babos (HUN) 4 H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Kateryna Kozlova (UKR) Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) H2H 0-0
R32 W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda, Wk. 19 Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 5 Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) H2H 0-0

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+