Player 1Player 2 12
Jun 26, 2017
R16 Hong Kong F3 Futures M Kwong / M Seeberger (AUS/USA) M Kobayashi / Y Mochizuki (JPN/JPN)
WO
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Sid Donarski (CAN) Kristian Kiland (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Jack Murray (USA) Jack Davis (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Patrick Davidson (USA) Thiago Barbosa (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Josh Hagar (USA) Jacob Brumm (USA) H2H 0-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Mark Verryth (AUS) Zachary Brumm (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Nicholas Reyes (USA) 6 Shane Nicholls (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Benjamin Gajardo (USA) Arnav Mohanty (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Nicaise Muamba (CAN) Washi Gervais (CAN) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Nicholas Shamma (USA) Arsav Mohanty (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Kevin Kylar (CAN) 4 Jordan Sluchinski (CAN) H2H 0-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Amit Batta (USA) Brant Vaughan Switzler (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Jody Maginley Antoine Leduc (CAN) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Maxwell Mendelsohn (USA) Daniel Henschel (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Ronnie Schneider (USA) Stefan Frljanic (CAN) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Jayson Amos (USA) Michael Brzezinski (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Canada F3 Futures Garrett Auproux (USA) Jack Mingjie Lin (CAN) 1 H2H 0-0
F 15k Victoria, BC, Wk. 25 Alexa Graham (USA) Tori Kinard (USA) 2 2.45 1.48 H2H 1-0
F 25k Baton Rouge, LA, Wk. 25 Nicole Gibbs (USA) 1 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Isabelle Boulais (CAN) 12 Emily Dunbar (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Ashley Lahey (USA) Joelle Kissell (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Anna Sanford (USA) Victoria Emma (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Jaeda Daniel (USA) 8 Nikita Uberoi (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Andie K. Daniell (USA) 10 Elizabeth Scotty (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Felicity Maltby (USA) Crystel Butler (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Spirit Edley (USA) Shanetta Wilkins (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Jessica Failla (USA) 7 Emerald Able (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Astra Sharma (AUS) 11 Alyvia Jones (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Kaitlyn Mccarthy (USA) Kathleen Derienzo (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Abigail Desiatnikov (USA) Autumn Clemons (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Luisa Stefani (BRA) 6 Madeline Meredith (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Josie Kuhlman (USA) 15 Taylor Bridges (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Morgan Coppoc (USA) Anna Zhang (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) Alexandra Facey (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Charlotte Robillard-Millette (CAN) 5 Sophie Abrams (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Amy Zhu (USA) 13 Janice Shin (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Chloe Beck (USA) Salome Devidze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Ceijenia Cornelius (USA) Claudia Stefania Ursachi (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Emiliana Arango (COL) 4 Lauren Cooper (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Emma Navarro (USA) Stephanie Nemtsova (USA) 14 H2H 2-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Alexis Thoma (USA) Iris Verweij (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Anna Baranovski (USA) Shelby Vertula (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Mccartney Kessler (USA) Kaitlyn Christian (USA) 3 H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Paige Mary Hourigan (NZL) 16 Kelly Poggensee-wei (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Eva Raszkiewicz (USA) Jasmine Boyd (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Kelly Williford (USA) Karla DE LA LUZ Montalvo (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Marcela Zacarias (MEX) 2 Meible Chi (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Kennedy Shaffer (USA) 9 Ayan Broomfield (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Jada Robinson (USA) Maia Sosa (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Taylor Russo (USA) Rosalyn Small (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 25k Auburn, AL, Wk. 26 Alona Bondarenko (UKR) Brianna Morgan (USA) 1 H2H 1-0
Jun 25, 2017
F Todi Challenger Federico Delbonis (ARG) 5 Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 2 1.60 2.20 H2H 2-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Alexandre Ribeiro (POL) Francisco Faria H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Justin Roberts 8 Alan Gleeson (IRL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Benard Bruno Nkomba (AUS) 14 Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Simen Sunde Bratholm (NOR) 7 Johannes Foss Abrahamsen (NOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Edward Bourchier (AUS) Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Goncalo Falcao (PRT) 6 Pedro Vide (_PO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Alafia Ayeni (USA) 10 Afonso Salgado H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Felipe Cunha Silva 5 Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 11 Markus Nordby (NOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Lukas Klein (SVK) 4 Daniel Batista (_PO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Blake Ellis (AUS) 9 Fernando Gouveia (_PO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Afonso Portugal (_PO) Pedro Barosa H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Benjamin Hannestad 2 Russell Henderson (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Antonio Cembellin Prieto (ESP) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Portugal F9 Futures Miguel Semedo 1 Jose Campos H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Mateusz Smolicki (POL) 16 Dariusz Lipka (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) 12 Tim VAN DEN Dijssel (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Mick Veldheer 7 Ruben Konings (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Julian Prins (NLD) WC Kody Pearson (AUS) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Bart Van Den Berg 10 Liam Dielen (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Simon Carr (IRL) 4 Sebastian Buehler H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Vincent Van den Honert (NLD) 3 Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Mirko Martinez (SUI) 2 Nick Broekhof (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Raphael Baltensperger 1 Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Thibault Cancel (FRA) Paul Cayre (FRA) 8 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Hugo Pontico (FRA) 10 Brian Orradre (ARG) 7 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Luciano Doria (ARG) Thibault Venturino (FRA) 6 2.30 1.55 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Amaury Delmas (FRA) 5 Hugo Cazaban (FRA) WC 1.29 3.40 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Facundo Jofre (ARG) 4 Jerome Catalan (FRA) 1.25 3.60 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) 3 Yannick Thivant (FRA) 4.00 1.20 H2H 1-1
FQ France F13 Futures Nazim Makhlouf (_AL) Eric Caleguer (BRA) 2 1.70 2.05 H2H 1-0
FQ France F13 Futures Rayane Roumane (FRA) 1 Jeremias Rocco (ARG) WC 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Mousa Shanan Zayed (QAT) 11 Miles Seemann (USA) 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Paul Valsecchi (FRA) Loic Cloes (BEL) 8 2.88 1.36 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Christophe Nickels (LUX) 9 Alexandre Gravier (FRA) 1.25 3.60 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Alex Knaff (LUX) 7 Thomas Pouleur (BEL) 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures David Fleming (CHL) 4 Pedro Munafo (ARG) 1.15 4.75 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Thomas SCHWENCKE Lindqvist (DEN) Gunther Matta (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) 3 Marcelo Barros (CHI) 1.03 11.00 H2H 2-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Maxime Vandendooren (BEL) Ashot Mkrtchyan (ARM) 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 2 Lucas Grego (FRA) 1.06 9.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Mathilde Devits (BEL) 8 Dirkje Swennen (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Caroline Dunleavy (USA) 9 Sevil Yuldasheva (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 7 Charlene Mueller H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Donnaroza Gouvernante (NLD) Carolina Bulatovic (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Annick Melgers Jil Nora Engelmann 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Pauline Demel (BEL) Odile Maesfranckx (BEL) H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL) Dewi Dijkman 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Patricia Boentgen WC Elisabeth Chantraine (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Dagmar ZDRUBECKA (CZE) Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (AUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA) Tanja Grzan H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Alice Rame (FRA) 3 Maxine Palmen (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Natalie Novotna (CZE) Marie Villet (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Merel Hoedt (NLD) WC Suzan Lamens (NLD) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Rebecca Gustafson (SWE) Olivia Larsson (SWE) 1.15 4.75 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Katerina Filip (SWE) Yana Morderger (GER) 2 1.01 1.01 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN) Adna Sofradzija (SWE) 2.20 1.62 H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Weronika Falkowska (POL) Zuzanna Dziewiecki (POL) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Joanna Zawadzka (POL) Maryna Kolb (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Julia Payola (ESP) 13 Schena Benamar (FRA) 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Victoria Muntean (FRA) 7 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) 9 1.65 2.15 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Maelys Bougrat (FRA) Theo Gravouil (FRA) 6 4.50 1.17 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Emmanuelle Salas (FRA) 10 Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 5 2.88 1.36 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Diane Parry (FRA) Mathilde Armitano (FRA) 14 2.30 1.55 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Lea Tholey (FRA) 12 Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) 3 2.05 1.70 H2H 1-0
F Netherlands F1 Futures B Van De Zandschulp / B Westerhof (/NLD) 1 P Kypson / S Riffice (USA/USA)
F Netherlands F1 Futures Thiemo de Bakker (NLD) Maxime Chazal (FRA) 2 1.34 2.95 H2H 1-0
F Italy F18 Futures Pietro Rondoni (ITA) Adrian Obert (GER) 2.05 1.65 H2H 1-0
F Belgium F1 Futures Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 2 Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
F 15k Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) Laura Heinrichs 1.51 2.35 H2H 1-0
F 25k Lenzerheide, Wk. 25 Georgia Brescia (ITA) 4 Simona Waltert (SUI) WC 1.80 1.90 H2H 1-1
F $25,000+H Montpellier Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Sherazad Reix (FRA) 7 1.50 2.45 H2H 1-0
F Mallorca Y Chan / M Hingis (RUS/SUI) 1 J Jankovic / A Sevastova (SRB/LVA)
WO
SF Queen's J Murray / B Soares (/BRA) 3 M Cilic / M Matkowski (CRO/POL) 1.50 2.50
R64 Eastbourne Monica Niculescu (ROU) Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO) 2.37 1.53 H2H 2-0
R64 Eastbourne Mona Barthel (GER) Q Ana Konjuh (CRO) 2.50 1.50 H2H 1-1
R64 Eastbourne Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) Q Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) 2.30 1.57 H2H 2-1
R16 Eastbourne T Bacsinszky / S Kuznetsova (SUI/RUS) O A Klepac / M Martinez Sanchez (SLO/ESP) 1.17 4.60
F Queen's J Murray / B Soares (/BRA) 3 J Benneteau / E Roger-Vasselin (FRA/FRA)
SFQ Milan Challenger Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 5 Toshihide Matsui (JPN) 1.08 7.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Antalya Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Borna Coric (CRO) 7 1.71 2.10 H2H 2-0
F Mallorca Anastasija Sevastova (LVA) 2 Julia Goerges (GER) 2.00 1.80 H2H 2-3
F Birmingham A Barty / C Dellacqua (AUS/AUS) 4 H Chan / S Zhang (/CHN) O
SFQ Sri Lanka F2 Futures Heera ASHIQ (PAK) WC Vignesh Peranamallur (IND) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sri Lanka F2 Futures Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM) 4 Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) Luca George Tatomir (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 8 Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures David Pata (ROU) WC Dietrich Dernowski 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 9 Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Alejo Vilaro (ARG) 6 Madalin Ivan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Valentin Vanta (ROU) 12 Arthur Serafim (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Eugen Durnescu (ROU) Neven Krivokuca 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Vladislav Melnic (ROU) 10 Andi Jianu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU) Luka Pavlovic (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Cezar Cretu (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Teodor Giusca (ROU) Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Bogdan Pavel (ROU) Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Calin Manda (ROU) 2 Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) Cristian Stefan Moldovan (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Romania F5 Futures Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 1 Petru Octavian Berdila (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Patrick Kawka (USA) Alfredo Perez (USA) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Lev Kazakov (RUS) 8 Kristofer Siimar (EST) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Boris Arias 7 Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Patrik Brydolf (SWE) 13 Juliusz Lesman (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 4 Przemyslaw Zielinski (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Karol Drzewiecki (POL) 10 Roman Kucherenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Franco Ribero (ARG) 10 Daniel Dudockin (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI) Lior Goldenberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Yannai Barkai (ISR) 6 Omer Katz (ISR) 9 H2H 2-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) Omer Yeshaya (ISR) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Francisco Vittar (ARG) Harry Skinner H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Ram Kapach (ISR) 3 Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 2-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 2 Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Israel F12 Futures CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP) Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Joel Vincent Link Justus Paul Drees (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Daniel Valent Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Patrick Pradella (GER) WC Leonid Avramenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Tim Büttner (_GE) Oscar Moraing (GER) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Benjamin Fitzon (_GE) WC Floris Van Den Brink
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Tillmann Erdbories (GER) Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Mikhail German (RUS) Pedro Ortega (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Yohei Otsuka (JPN) Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Michel Dornbusch (GER) WC Dominik Langmajer (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Jan Simon Vrbsky (_GE) Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Nicolas Dvorak Alessandro Papalia (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Pavle Daljev (SRB) Jannik Rother H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Leon Hoeveler Anthony Pero (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Michal Nevrela Andrey Pechkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Germany F5 Futures Adrian Oetzbach WC Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Fabian Van Der Lans (NLD) 11 Lars Bijsterbosch (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Gijs Buntsma Caspar Schuetze WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA) 5 Simon Beaupain (BEL) 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Cristopher Kohl Anthony Brandt (BEL) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) WC Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Veronika Vlkovska (CZE) 8 Maria Alexia Gandac (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Kristina Miletic (SRI) 10 Laura Tinello (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Selma Stefania Cadar (ROU) Francesca Bullani (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Mariana Correa (ECU) 9 Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron (ROU) Diana Popescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Tania Andrada Mare (ROU) Maria Toma (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Paula Baranano (ARG) 5 Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Agustina Chlpac (ARG) Vittoria Avvantaggiati (ITA) H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Rosa VICENS Mas (ESP) 4 Denisa Chereches (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) Anjana Suresh (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 3 Patricia Eftenoiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Valentina Lia (ITA) Alexandra Maria Staiculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 2 Vitalia Stamat (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU) Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU) H2H 1-1
SFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Cristina Dinu (ROU) 1 Raluca Maria Tudorache (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Shelly Krolitzky (ISR) Nicole Nadel (ISR) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Sean Lodzki (ISR) 7 Riva Hondiashvili (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Maya Tahan (ISR) Yuval Keren (ISR) 6 H2H 2-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Yarden Akler (ISR) Shahar Biran (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Kamilla Kokeladze (RUS) Claudia Williams (NZL) 4 H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Ella Taylor (GBR) 3 Ilana Tetruashvili (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Varvara Gracheva (RUS) 2 Jana Mccord (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Anna Kubareva (BLR) 1 Koral Koldobski (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Shelly Krolitzky (ISR) Talya Zandberg (ISR) 8 H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Maya Tahan (ISR) Kristin Younes (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Yexin Ma (CHN) Zhima Du (CHI) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Yufei Long (_CH) Ziyi Yang (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Namu Zeren (_CH) Hongding Dong (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Reina Takahashi (JPN) Yuqi Sheng (CHN) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Rishika Sunkara (IND) 4 Lingwei Kong (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Xiangruyi Ji (CHN) Sasha Alexander (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Kotomi Takahata (JPN) 3 Lijia Huang (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Xiao Chen Fu (CHN) Yanxi Chen (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Si Qi Liu (CHN) 2 WanNing Zhu (CHI) H2H 3-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Jiaying He (_CH) Jiangxue Han (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Kwan Yau Ng (HKG) 1 Ai Qi Chen (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Salma Djoubri (FRA) Margaux Orange (FRA) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Johana Markova (CZE) Anastasiya Mulder (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Rio Kitagawa (JPN) 1 Mathilde Trigaux (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Merel Hoedt (NLD) WC Erika BATISTA Dodridge (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Julita Saner (SWE) 10 Julia Keranovic (SWE) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Ellen Allgurin (SWE) 8 Mathilda Malm (SWE) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Amelie Intert 13 Molly Helgesson (SWE) 1.53 2.38 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Malene Helgo (NOR) 7 Nelly Mezan (SWE) 1.06 9.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR) 12 Yoanna Belokonska (BUL) 1.05 10.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Michaela Boev (BEL) 6 Angelina Melki (SWE) 1.05 7.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Andreea Ghitescu (ROU) 11 Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Fanny Ostlund (SWE) 5 Rebecca Ehn (SWE) 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) 9 Arezo Ghannadan (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Brenda Njuki (SWE) 4 Anna Signe Rasmussen 1.20 4.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Marina Yudanov (SWE) Nathalie Johansson (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Anastasiya Shoshyna (UKR) 3 Maria Petrovic (SWE) 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Lund, Wk. 26 Vivian Heisen (GER) 1 Paulina Wulcan (SWE) 1.01 1.01 H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Jade Lewis (NZL) 8 Julia Piatek (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Elina Nepliy (RUS) 7 Urszula Nebelska (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Iuliia Sokolovskaia (RUS) Karolina Szmit (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Paulina Jastrzebska (POL) Inga Strelchuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Nadiya Kolb (UKR) Patrycja Polanska (POL) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Barbora Miklova (CZE) 3 Weronika Jasmina Forys (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Aleksandra Buczynska (POL) Alicja Formella (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Ksenia Palkina (KGZ) 1 Julia Przybylska (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Viktoria Surova (SVK) Alicja Zduniak (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Matthias Bachinger (GER) 1.55 2.30 H2H 3-0
F Queen's Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Marin Cilic (CRO) 4 2.75 1.44 H2H 3-5
F Romania F4 Futures Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Michiel de Krom (NLD) 1.26 3.40 H2H 1-0
F Poland F2 Futures Markus Eriksson (SWE) 1 Robin Stanek (CZE) 5 1.18 4.20 H2H 1-0
F Germany F4 Futures Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 1 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 1.39 2.70 H2H 1-0
F $25,000+H Warsaw P Hon / V Lapko (AUS/BLR) 1 K Kawa / K Piter (POL/POL) 2
F $25,000+H Warsaw Martina Trevisan (ITA) 2 Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 8 1.55 2.30 H2H 2-0
F 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-3
SFQ Milan Challenger Pedro Cachin (ARG) 3 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 1.12 5.50 H2H 1-0
R32 Antalya Steve Darcis (BEL) Denis Istomin (UZB) 2.10 1.71 H2H 4-0
R64 Eastbourne Heather Watson (GBR) WC Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-1
R64 Eastbourne Elise Mertens (BEL) Timea Babos (HUN) 2.00 1.72 H2H 1-1
FQ Nottingham Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 1 Ivan Dodig (CRO) 1.28 3.35
WO
H2H 1-0
SFQ Nottingham Franko Skugor (CRO) Jerzy Janowicz (POL) 5 4.33 1.18 H2H 1-1
SFQ Nottingham Ivan Dodig (CRO) Steven Diez (CAN) 6 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
F Halle L Kubot / M Melo (POL/BRA) 1 A Zverev / M Zverev (GER/GER) 1.60 2.28
F Blois Challenger Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 1 Calvin Hemery (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Eastbourne Varvara Lepchenko (USA) 6 Risa Ozaki (JPN) 9 1.44 2.60 H2H 2-0
FQ Eastbourne Francesca Schiavone (ITA) 8 Lauren Davis (USA) 1 2.20 1.60 H2H 2-0
FQ Nottingham Franko Skugor (CRO) Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 2 H2H 2-0
F Birmingham Petra Kvitova (CZE) 7 Ashleigh Barty (AUS) 1.40 3.00 H2H 2-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Carlos Taberner (ESP) 2 Fabiano De Paula (BRA) 1.22 4.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 1 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 1.53 2.37 H2H 1-0
R64 Eastbourne Alison Riske (USA) Alize Cornet (FRA) 1.33 3.25 H2H 4-0
FQ Eastbourne Su-Wei Hsieh Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 4 1.80 1.90 H2H 1-0
FQ Nottingham Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 4 Ti Chen 8 1.08 6.50 H2H 2-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Mattias Siimar (EST) 12 Elliott Orkin (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Karl Friberg (SWE) 6 Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) Adam Majchrowicz (POL) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Marco Neubau (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Jonas ERIKSSON Ziverts (SWE) 15 Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Dante Gennaro (ARG) 2 Jan Zielinski (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Sam Taylor (SWE) Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Poland F3 Futures Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 Arnold Kokulewski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Sung Jun Park Minho Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Byeonghun Kim (KOR) Jun Soo Kang (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Ho-Min Kang (KOR) Hyeong Don Kim (KOR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Sukhee Ann (KOR) Chanhoe Ahn (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Ahn Hyeongil (KOR) Hyeong-Min Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Woo Hyeok Jang (KOR) Dohun Lim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Seong-Gook Oh (KOR) Seongeun Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Suk Ann (KOR) Yong-Bum Seo (KOR)
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Hyun Woo Cho (KOR) Hyung Sung Choi (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Jaewoo Park (KOR) Yu-Seob Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Katsushi Fukuda (JPN) Jaewon Jun (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Young-Hoon Jeong (KOR) 6 Wonbok Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Chan Hwi Shin (KOR) Gwanyong Eom (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Dong Ju Kim (KOR) Yo-Sub Yoon (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Taeha Jang (KOR) Jun Jang (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Seongbin Sim (KOR) Kento Tagashira (JPN) 5 H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures A-Ram Kim (KOR) Seunghun Shin (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Hogi Kang (KOR) Kim Sunmin (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Jaeseok Han (KOR) Tae Wan Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Sang Yeop Kim (KOR) 4 Junhyeok Kim (KOR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Dong Hyun Lee (KOR) Seung Dong Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Eun Sik Um (KOR) Jun Sik Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Jeong Heon Lee (KOR) Sung Min Yun (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Dae-Hee Lee 3 Senghoun Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Woo-Ram Kim Eun Chong Shin (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Nakjun Choi (KOR) Hyo Geun Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Geon Ju Shin (KOR) Jae Won Yun H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Dong-Hak Sin (KOR) 2 WonSeok Lee (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Seong Jae Han (KOR) Donghwi Shin (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Jun Su Kim (KOR) Sunwoo Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Korea F5 Futures Seounghun Lee (KOR) Sang-Oh Oh H2H 2-1
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Bobbie De Goeijen (NLD) 8 Ilco VAN Buuren (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Sem Verbeek (NLD) 9 Kevin Benning H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Stephan Gerritsen 5 Maico Egbers (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Marcelo Plaza (CHL) 13 Vuk Trbojevic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Gabriele Moghini Jacques Gley (FRA)
WO
H2H 0-0
SFQ Netherlands F2 Futures MAIKEL Borg (NLD) Glenn Smits (NLD) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Hugo Schott (FRA) 10 Jabor Al-mutawa (QAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Florian Lakat (FRA) 6 Felix Morck (SWE) 1.11 6.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Louis VAN Herck (BEL) Lorenzo Camilli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Evgeniy Bankov Edward Harwood (GBR) 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-0
SFQ Belgium F2 Futures Jose Pereira (BRA) 1 Arnaud Graisse (BEL) 1.06 9.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS) Nevena Georgieva H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Manon Peral (FRA) Maria Kononova (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Gebriela Mihaylova Ece Tan (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Margaryta Demchenko (UKR) Doga Selen Takunyaci (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Simona Borisova (BUL) Nur Kuzu (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Ena Kajevic Dunja Stamenkovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Annick Melgers Sofia Haydee Nicolini (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Dagmar ZDRUBECKA (CZE) Mathilde Dury (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA) Antje Rubbrecht (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Tanja Grzan Gabija Druteikaite (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Maxine Palmen (NLD) Noa LIAUW A Fong (NLD) WC
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Marie Villet (FRA) Zara DE Schutter (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Natalie Novotna (CZE) Stanislava Starostoyants (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ $25,000+H Torun Julia Oczachowska (POL) Elzbieta Iwaniuk (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Zuzanna Dziewiecki (POL) WC Beata Swiatlon (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS) Carolina Cerowska (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Iuliia Sokolovskaia (RUS) Katarzyna Wysoczanska (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Joanna Dobrowolska (POL) Klara Silka (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Nadiya Kolb (UKR) Natalia Komar (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Irina Lapustina (LAT) Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Darya Shulzhanok (BLR) Marcelina Marut (POL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ $25,000+H Torun Joanna Zawadzka (POL) Marta Galka (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Mari Osaka (JPN) 2 Alice Tubello (FRA) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
FQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 1 Juliette Colard (FRA) 1.05 10.00 H2H 1-0
F Blois Challenger S Gille / J Vliegen (BEL/BEL) M Gonzalez / F Neis (ARG/BRA) 1 3.50 1.25
F Turkey F24 Futures Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Marc Sieber (GER) 1 2.05 1.65 H2H 3-1
F Tunisia F24 Futures Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
FQ Nottingham Norbert Gombos (SVK) 3 Luke Bambridge WC 1.33 3.00 H2H 1-0
F Halle Roger Federer (SUI) 1 Alexander Zverev (GER) 4 1.44 2.75 H2H 2-1
F Sri Lanka F1 Futures N Bybel / G Samaha (USA/) S Duncan / N Rosenzweig (GBR/FRA) 1.26 3.75
SF Sri Lanka F1 Futures Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 6 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 2 2.25 1.57 H2H 3-1
SF Sri Lanka F1 Futures Sumit Nagal (IND) 1 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 3 1.18 4.20 H2H 1-0
F Israel F11 Futures Mor Bulis (ISR) 7 Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1.39 2.70 H2H 2-0
F 15k Hammamet, Wk. 25 Fernanda Brito (CHL) 1 Bianca Turati (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
F 15k Herzlia, Wk. 25 Estelle Cascino (FRA) 3 Marta Paigina 1 3.25 1.33 H2H 1-0
F 15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 Katharina Gerlach (GER) 2 Magali Kempen (BEL) 5 1.30 3.15 H2H 1-0
F 25k Fergana, Wk. 25 Sabina Sharipova (UZB) 1 Elena Rybakina (RUS) 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) Roman Safiullin (RUS) 8 1.80 1.90 H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 4 Filippo Baldi (ITA) 1.16 4.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Challenger Viktor Galovic (ITA) Dennis Novak (AUT) 7 2.10 1.66 H2H 1-0
F Ilkley Challenger Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Alex Bolt (AUS) Q 1.57 2.25 H2H 2-1
FQ Antalya Mohamed Safwat (EGY) Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 4 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-0
FQ Antalya Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Yannick Mertens (BEL) 7 1.72 2.00 H2H 1-0
R64 Eastbourne Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) 2.10 1.66 H2H 6-2
FQ Antalya Kamil Majchrzak (POL) Lloyd Harris (RSA) 3 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-0
FQ Antalya Matthew Ebden (AUS) 8 Daniel Altmaier (GER) 2 1.44 2.60 H2H 1-0
F Fergana Challenger Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 3 1.67 2.10 H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Katsuki Nagao (JPN) 8 Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 12 H2H 2-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Alexis Canter (GBR) 7 Ching Ho Sunny Yue (HKG) H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Jeson Patrombon (PHL) 6 Siu-Fai Kelvin Lam (HKG) H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Masaya Kobayashi (JPN) 5 Ki Lung Ng (HKG) H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA) 4 Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Shinta Fujii (JPN) 3 Dave Sebastian Mosqueda (PHI) H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Arthur Weber (FRA) 2 Denton Ho (HKG) H2H 1-0
FQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Haru Inoue (JPN) 1 Jesse Delaney (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Jia Qi Ren (CHI) 9 Jiakang Li (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Jiaxue Zang (CHI) 8 Deria Nur Haliza (IDN) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Jiatian Qi (_CH) Siyu Chen (CHN) 10 H2H 3-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Chihiro Takayama (JPN) 6 Yue Yu (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Lin Ma (_CH) Xianlin Zeng (_CH) H2H 1-0
SF Poland F2 Futures Markus Eriksson (SWE) 1 Pawel Cias (POL) 1.18 4.20 H2H 1-0
F Chinese Taipei F2 Futures Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) Yusuke Takahashi (JPN) 1 1.53 2.38 H2H 3-0
F 15k Taipei, Wk. 25 Pei-Chi Lee 7 Haruka Kaji (JPN) 4 2.35 1.51 H2H 2-1
F 15k Anning, Wk. 25 Xu Liu Sun (CHN) 3 Mi Zhuoma You (CHI) 1.27 3.30 H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Anning, Wk. 26 Yexin Ma (CHN) Lixin Wang (_CH) H2H 3-0
QFQ Canada F3 Futures Josh Hagar (USA) Vuk Radovic (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Canada F3 Futures Jordan Sluchinski (CAN) Nyles Moisson (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Canada F3 Futures Garrett Auproux (USA) Zack Perala (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ 15k Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 26 Elba Kasum (AUT) TBA
H2H 0-0
SF Italy F18 Futures Adrian Obert (GER) Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA) 3 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-0
SF Italy F18 Futures Pietro Rondoni (ITA) Javier Marti (ESP) 4 2.60 1.43 H2H 1-0
F 15k Sassuolo, Wk. 25 Stefania Rubini (ITA) 5 Federica Bilardo (ITA) 1.65 2.05 H2H 1-1
SF 15k Victoria, BC, Wk. 25 Tori Kinard (USA) 2 Kana Daniel (JPN) 1.51 2.35 H2H 1-0
SF 15k Victoria, BC, Wk. 25 Alexa Graham (USA) Rosie Johanson (CAN) 1.51 2.35 H2H 1-0
F 25k Baton Rouge, LA, Wk. 25 E Perez / L Stefani (AUS/BRA) F Lorenzo / J Elbaba (USA/USA)
Jun 24, 2017
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU) Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 8 Daniel Marian Vasile (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Dietrich Dernowski 13 Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures David Pata (ROU) WC Robert Beer (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Kooros Ghasemi (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 7 George Iulian Dina (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 9 Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) WC Maxim Bulat (MDA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Madalin Ivan (ROU) Josh Slan (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Alejo Vilaro (ARG) 6 Radu Dimitrie HRISTACHE Zgondea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Eugen Durnescu (ROU) Ramon Alecsander Serban (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Neven Krivokuca 5 Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) 11 H2H 2-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Cezar Cretu (MDA) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Teodor Giusca (ROU) Arthur Winfried Schmidt (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) Valentin Popescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Bogdan Pavel (ROU) Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Petru Octavian Berdila (ROU) WC Ethan Tulliani (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Alexandre Ribeiro (POL) Aron Pierce (USA) 15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Francisco Faria Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Justin Roberts 8 Nicholas Solarewicz (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA) Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Johannes Foss Abrahamsen (NOR) Wellington Bastos (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Edward Bourchier (AUS) Mason Recci (GBR) 16 H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio (BRA) Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Pedro Vide (_PO) Martim Cafe (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Pol Fernandez (ESP) Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) 11 Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Daniel Batista (_PO) Goncalo Ferreira (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Dariusz Lipka (POL) Patryk Krolik (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Franco Ribero (ARG) 10 David Gorshein (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Daniel Dudockin (ISR) Edan Bakshi (ISR) 8 H2H 2-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Lior Goldenberg (ISR) Itay Shpindler (ISR) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI) Yair Sarouk (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Omer Katz (ISR) 9 Uri Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-1
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Yannai Barkai (ISR) 6 Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Omer Yeshaya (ISR) 5 Oz Daniel (ISR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Francisco Vittar (ARG) Albert Hill (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Harry Skinner Ron Idzon (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Scott Goldner (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Ram Kapach (ISR) 3 Emmanuel Luria (ISR) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) Rudy Richter H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 2 Yoav Weinberg (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC Roee Benya (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Israel F12 Futures CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP) Yaron Guberman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Franco Ribero (ARG) 10 Maciej Nowak (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures David Gorshein (USA) Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Daniel Dudockin (ISR) Guy Michelevitz (ISR) H2H 1-2
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Edan Bakshi (ISR) 8 Ran Derei (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Itay Shpindler (ISR) 11 Michael Boguslavsky (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Lior Goldenberg (ISR) Itamar Lavie (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Yair Sarouk (ISR) WC Brice Polender (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI) Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL) 7 H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Omer Katz (ISR) 9 Or Grinberg (ISR) H2H 3-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Uri Vodavoz (ISR) Mike Nathanel Engel (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Guy Dagan (ISR) Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Yannai Barkai (ISR) 6 Tzachi Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 12 Helman Volkats (ISR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) Ben Jones (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Oz Daniel (ISR) Christos Kyrillou (CYP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Omer Yeshaya (ISR) 5 Adam Levi (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Albert Hill (USA) Asaf Friedler (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Francisco Vittar (ARG) Ori Maior (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Ron Idzon (ISR) Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Harry Skinner Motvey Radionov (ISR) 4 H2H 2-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Scott Goldner (USA) Ofek Amoyal (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Emmanuel Luria (ISR) WC Nicholas Katzaros (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Ram Kapach (ISR) 3 Ido Zonder (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Rudy Richter Rohan Sikka (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Vadym Zrazhevskyy (UKR) James Allemby (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Yoav Weinberg (ISR) Yam Ziv (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 2 Iftah Yavetz (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Gilad Tamar (ISR) WC Ronen Mashiach (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Roee Benya (ISR) WC Idan Harel Gross (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures Yaron Guberman (ISR) Tuval Barak (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Israel F12 Futures CONSTANDINOS Christoforou (CYP) Amit Gabreal (ISR) 1 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Nazim Makhlouf (_AL) Sebastien Noa (FRA) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Paul Valsecchi (FRA) Mark Stewart Meyer (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Thomas Pouleur (BEL) Nicholas Williams (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Jabor Al-mutawa (QAT) Jeremy Tour (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Simon Beaupain (BEL) Nicolas Planchard (LUX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Pedro Munafo (ARG) Nathan Eugster (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Marcelo Barros (CHI) David Tixhon (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Belgium F2 Futures Ashot Mkrtchyan (ARM) Maxim Turyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Angela Rinaldi Julia Nina Jankovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Reka Farbas (HUN) Emmanuelle De Beer H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Ana Stefanovic (FRA) Chiara Buechel (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Kristina Tina Godec Matea Mamic H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA) WC Livia Palma (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Enola Chiesa (ITA) Chiara De Vito (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Lara Pedranzini (ITA) Anastassia Pantelic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Zorica Spasojevic (BIH) Reka Szalai (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tarvisio, Wk. 26 Nora AYALA Serra (ESP) Klavdija Bukovec (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Nicole Nadel (ISR) 9 May Kimhi (ISR) H2H 2-1
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Riva Hondiashvili (ISR) WC Sofia Shaykis (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Sean Lodzki (ISR) 7 Stephanie Belovukovic (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Ilana Tetruashvili (ISR) Gaya Solomon (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Jana Mccord (USA) Aimee Tarun (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Julia Payola (ESP) 13 Valentine Bacher (FRA) WC 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Schena Benamar (FRA) Alice Bacquie (FRA) 8 3.40 1.29 H2H 1-1
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Maelys Bougrat (FRA) Sofya Golubovskaya (RUS) 11 6.50 1.10 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Emmanuelle Salas (FRA) 10 Jessie Mount (AUS) 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Yuki Kristina Chiang (USA) 5 Marie Cerezo (FRA) 1.08 7.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Chihiro Muramatsu (JPN) 3 Camille Sireix (FRA) 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
SF Todi Challenger Federico Delbonis (ARG) 5 Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 1 1.65 2.15 H2H 5-2
SF Poland F2 Futures Robin Stanek (CZE) 5 Evan Furness (FRA) 1.65 2.05 H2H 1-0
SF Netherlands F1 Futures B Van De Zandschulp / B Westerhof (/NLD) 1 M Chazal / V Ivanov (FRA/EST) 3
F Germany F4 Futures T Kocevar-Desman / N Razborsek (SLO/SLO) J Haerteis / L Wessels (GER/) 3
SF Germany F4 Futures Nik Razborsek (SLO) Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) 1.65 2.05 H2H 1-0
SF Germany F4 Futures Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 1 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) 4 1.48 2.45 H2H 1-0
SF Belgium F1 Futures Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 2 Nicola Kuhn (GER) 4 1.71 2.00 H2H 1-0
SF Belgium F1 Futures Christopher Heyman (BEL) 3 Clement Geens (BEL) 1 2.00 1.71 H2H 2-2
F Portugal F8 Futures N Borges / F Cabral (/) S Barry / B Mousley (IRL/AUS) 1 1.44 2.60
SF Portugal F8 Futures Joao Monteiro 2 Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT) 7 1.62 2.20 H2H 2-0
SF Portugal F8 Futures Nuno Borges David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 2.10 1.67 H2H 1-0
SF 15k Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Laura Heinrichs Meritxell Perera Ros (ESP) 1.43 2.60 H2H 1-0
SF 15k Alkmaar, Wk. 25 Michaela Bayerlova (CZE) Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL) 8 1.51 2.35 H2H 1-0
F 15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 A Khabibulina / L Ponomar (UZB/GER) 1 G Fick / M Kempen (AUS/BEL) 2
SF 15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 Katharina Gerlach (GER) 2 Eva Marie Voracek (_GE) WC 1.06 8.50 H2H 1-0
SF 15k Kaltenkirchen, Wk. 25 Magali Kempen (BEL) 5 Lisa Matviyenko (GER) 1 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
SF 25k Baton Rouge, LA, Wk. 25 Francesca DI Lorenzo (USA) 4 Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 6 H2H 3-0
SF 25k Baton Rouge, LA, Wk. 25 Nicole Gibbs (USA) 1 Victoria Duval (USA) 1.62 2.20 H2H 2-1
F 25k Lenzerheide, Wk. 25 A Sadikovic / N Stadler (SUI/SUI) G Ce / C Pella (BRA/ARG) 2 5.10 1.15
SF $25,000+H Warsaw Martina Trevisan (ITA) 2 Katarzyna Piter (POL) 3 1.80 1.90 H2H 3-0
SF $25,000+H Warsaw Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 8 Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ) 5 H2H 1-0
SF $25,000+H Montpellier Sherazad Reix (FRA) 7 Victoria Rodriguez (MEX) 8 1.70 2.05 H2H 1-0
SF $25,000+H Montpellier Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) Rebeka Masarova 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
F 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 A Blinkova / A Kudryavtseva (RUS/) P Kania / M Zanevska (POL/UKR)
SF 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) Andrea Petkovic (GER) 6 H2H 4-0
SF 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) Marina Erakovic (NZL) H2H 1-0
SF Queen's Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 6 2.00 1.80 H2H 2-2
SF Todi Challenger Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 2 Liam Caruana (USA) WC 1.08 7.25 H2H 1-0
FQ Eastbourne Mona Barthel (GER) 2 Kristina Kucova (SVK) 1.36 2.88 H2H 1-0
SFQ Nottingham Ti Chen 8 Michal Konecny (CZE) 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-0
SFQ Nottingham Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 1 James Ward (GBR) WC 1.17 4.50 H2H 2-1
SF Halle A Zverev / M Zverev (GER/GER) R Klaasen / R Ram (RSA/USA) 2 3.00 1.37
QFQ Milan Challenger Toshihide Matsui (JPN) Isak Arvidsson (SWE) 4.33 1.20 H2H 1-0
QFQ Milan Challenger Vit Kopriva (CZE) Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 3.75 1.25 H2H 1-0
FQ Eastbourne Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) 3 Tsvetana Pironkova (BUL) 3.40 1.30 H2H 2-0
SFQ Nottingham Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 2 Takanyi Garanganga (ZWE) 1.10 6.00 H2H 1-0
SF Mallorca J Jankovic / A Sevastova (SRB/LVA) J Goerges / X Knoll (GER/SUI) 2.15 1.65
WO
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Alan Gleeson (IRL) Illia Stoliar (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Benard Bruno Nkomba (AUS) 14 Manuel Almeida H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Simen Sunde Bratholm (NOR) 7 Renato VAN Veggel (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Goncalo Falcao (PRT) 6 Marco Wright (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Alafia Ayeni (USA) 10 David Micevski (MKD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Afonso Salgado Arturs Lazdins H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Markus Nordby (NOR) Simao Alves (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Blake Ellis (AUS) 9 Luis Octavio DOS SANTOS Gouveia (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Fernando Gouveia (_PO) Eduardo Cabral (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) Diogo Lourenco H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Afonso Portugal (_PO) Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) 13 H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Pedro Barosa Joao Antonio H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Russell Henderson (GBR) Pedro Estevao H2H 2-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Antonio Cembellin Prieto (ESP) 12 Drew Halbauer (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Portugal F9 Futures Jose Campos Afonso Cortez (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Patrick Kawka (USA) MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Kristofer Siimar (EST) Tommaso Brunetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) Gustavs Lukstins H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) Patryk Garwacki (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP) Michal Sikorski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR) Gregor Lainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Juliusz Lesman (POL) Boris Neiman (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Przemyslaw Zielinski (POL) Maciej Jablonski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Roman Kucherenko (UKR) Przemysaw Kwiatkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Jan Zielinski (POL) Mateusz Skutella (POL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Sam Taylor (SWE) Lukasz Kozielski (POL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Tim VAN DEN Dijssel (NLD) Nathan De Veer H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Ilco VAN Buuren (NLD) Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Lars Bijsterbosch (NLD) Goran Duquesne (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Ruben Konings (NLD) Benjamin Poetzing (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Julian Prins (NLD) WC Varun Venkat (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Maico Egbers (NLD) Johnny Hu (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Sebastian Buehler Simon Musset (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra Igor Straatsma (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Nick Broekhof (NLD) Max VAN Nunen (NLD) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Netherlands F2 Futures Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) Youssef Rajia (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Thibault Cancel (FRA) Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) 11 1.55 2.30 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Paul Cayre (FRA) 8 Yoel Milsztejn (ARG) 1.06 9.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Hugo Pontico (FRA) 10 Giuliano Basile Lobartolo (ARG) 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Brian Orradre (ARG) 7 Tomas Coronel (ARG) 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Luciano Doria (ARG) Felipe D'annunzio (ARG) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Thibault Venturino (FRA) 6 Clement Marzol (FRA) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Hugo Cazaban (FRA) WC Romain Rodriguez (FRA) 2.45 1.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Amaury Delmas (FRA) 5 Thomas Laurent (FRA) 1.33 3.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Jerome Catalan (FRA) Federico Guillermo Gomez (ARG) 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Facundo Jofre (ARG) 4 Loic Blanco (FRA) 1.15 4.75 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Yannick Thivant (FRA) Matias Callarami (ARG) 1.10 6.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) 3 Alan Postay (ARG) 1.13 5.25 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Eric Caleguer (BRA) 2 Alexandre David (FRA) 1.33 3.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ France F13 Futures Jeremias Rocco (ARG) WC Elohan Blanco (FRA) 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Tamara Racine-beauchamp (SUI) Elizabeth Danailova H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Sofie Uzdina (RUS) Natasa Trailovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Istanbul, Wk. 26 Paulina Bakaite (LTU) Zeynep Ay (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) 11 Stefana Andrei (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Moyuka Uchijima (JPN) WC Alessia Beatrice Ciuca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Maria Alexia Gandac (ROU) Maria Victoria Negoita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Veronika Vlkovska (CZE) 8 Lorena Constantin (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Kristina Miletic (SRI) 10 Anamaria KISZNER Luca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Laura Tinello (SUI) Paula Mihaela Onita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Selma Stefania Cadar (ROU) Simona Ionescu (ROU) H2H 1-1
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Francesca Bullani (ITA) 7 Vanessa Hermina Nitu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Mariana Correa (ECU) 9 Alexandra Alina Tincu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu (ROU) Francesca Lucia Duca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Diana Popescu (ROU) Tatiana Eftenoiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron (ROU) Nora Niedmers (GER) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Maria Toma (ROU) Cornelia Maria Olteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Tania Andrada Mare (ROU) Ilinca Dalina Amariei (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Izabela Gabriela Novac (ROU) Maria Ioana Alexandra Neacsu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Paula Baranano (ARG) 5 Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Agustina Chlpac (ARG) Iulia Savescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Vittoria Avvantaggiati (ITA) Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Denisa Chereches (ROU) Bianca Ileana Selea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Rosa VICENS Mas (ESP) 4 Mihaela Ghioca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Anjana Suresh (CAN) Ioana Toanchina (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (ESP) Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Patricia Eftenoiu (ROU) Karine Brucher (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Ioana Gaspar (ROU) 3 Madalina Grigoriu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Valentina Lia (ITA) Andreia Beberechi (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Alexandra Maria Staiculescu (ROU) Ayaka Ozeki (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Vitalia Stamat (MDA) Raisa Alexandra Oprea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 2 Luminita Tutunaru (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu (ROU) Lavinia Savu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Andra Maria Nitescu (ROU) Iulia Maria Ivascu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Raluca Maria Tudorache (ROU) Ariana Saki (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Bucharest, Wk. 26 Cristina Dinu (ROU) 1 Fiona ARRESE Mata (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Yuval Keren (ISR) 6 Tal Zinn (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Yarden Akler (ISR) Inbar Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Shahar Biran (ISR) Shiran Arol Wiegand (ISR) 5 H2H 3-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Kamilla Kokeladze (RUS) Tamara Barad Itzhaki (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Claudia Williams (NZL) 4 Marharyta Smolyak (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Ella Taylor (GBR) 3 May Zohar (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Varvara Gracheva (RUS) 2 Shir Azran (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Koral Koldobski (ISR) Nicole Khirin (ISR)
WO
H2H 0-0
SFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Anna Kubareva (BLR) 1 Neta Tamir (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 May Kimhi (ISR) Sophie Gerits (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Shelly Krolitzky (ISR) Tali Krasnopolski (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Riva Hondiashvili (ISR) WC Adi Spiegelman (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Stephanie Belovukovic (AUS) Adva Dabah (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Maya Tahan (ISR) Shelly Bereznyak (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Inbar Cohen (ISR) avital Kandelis (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Tamara Barad Itzhaki (ISR) Yara Abed (ISR) H2H 3-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Ilana Tetruashvili (ISR) Claire Browning (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Jana Mccord (USA) Noya Ohana (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k Tel Aviv, Wk. 26 Koral Koldobski (ISR) Adi Gavish (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Donnaroza Gouvernante (NLD) Klara Milojkovic (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Carolina Bulatovic (_GE) Darina Mueller H2H 1-0
QFQ 15k De Haan, Wk. 26 Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL) Zoe Bourbotte (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Mallaurie Noel (FRA) 9 Emma Mazzoni (FRA) 1.11 6.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Victoria Muntean (FRA) 7 Yolande Leacock (TTO) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Theo Gravouil (FRA) 6 Sara Cognard (FRA) 1.05 10.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Mathilde Armitano (FRA) 14 Teresia Londol (USA) 1.17 4.50 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Diane Parry (FRA) Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 4 8.00 1.07 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Lea Tholey (FRA) 12 Apolline Lamy (FRA) 1.05 10.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Alice Tubello (FRA) Tiffany William (GBR) 2.30 1.55 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Mari Osaka (JPN) 2 Maud Vigne (FRA) 1.07 8.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ 25k Perigueux, Wk. 26 Juliette Colard (FRA) Chloe Cirotte (FRA) 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-0
SF Blois Challenger Calvin Hemery (FRA) Mathias Bourgue (FRA) H2H 2-0
F Turkey F24 Futures M Greven / J Kahlke (/GER) M Sieber / M Vilella Martinez (GER/ESP) 1
FQ Eastbourne Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) 5 Veronica Cepede Royg (PRY) 2.20 1.60 H2H 1-0
SFQ Nottingham Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 4 Andres Molteni (ARG) Alt 1.06 7.00 H2H 2-0
SFQ Nottingham Luke Bambridge WC Marek Jaloviec (CZE) 7 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
SFQ Nottingham Norbert Gombos (SVK) 3 Luke Saville (AUS) 1.73 2.00 H2H 1-0
SF Mallorca Anastasija Sevastova (LVA) 2 Caroline Garcia (FRA) 3 2.20 1.67 H2H 1-1
F Tunisia F24 Futures A Dougaz / S Mansouri (TUN/TUN) 3 T Fournerie / L Tessa (FRA/FRA) 1.16 4.50
SF Tunisia F24 Futures Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) Skander Mansouri (TUN) WC 1.34 2.95 H2H 1-0
SF Tunisia F24 Futures Lucas Miedler (AUT) 1 Kevin Griekspoor (NLD) 8 1.34 2.95 H2H 1-0
SF Halle Alexander Zverev (GER) 4 Richard Gasquet (FRA) 1.40 3.00 H2H 2-0
SF Romania F4 Futures Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 1.39 2.70 H2H 1-0
SF Romania F4 Futures Michiel de Krom (NLD) Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 2.60 1.43 H2H 1-0
SF Netherlands F1 Futures Maxime Chazal (FRA) 2 Robin Kern (GER) 7 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
SF Netherlands F1 Futures Thiemo de Bakker (NLD) Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 1.39 2.70 H2H 1-0
F Israel F11 Futures D Bar / M Bulis (ISR/ISR) 1 A Escoffier / M Roy (FRA/FRA)
F 15k Hammamet, Wk. 25 F Brito / N Zeballos (CHL/BOL) 1 L Uribe / G Reales (ESP/ESP)
F 15k Alkmaar, Wk. 25 S Peers / R Van Der Hoek (AUS/NLD) 2 S Pirazhenka / E Vogelsang (BLR/) 1
SF 25k Lenzerheide, Wk. 25 Simona Waltert (SUI) WC Catalina Pella (ARG) 2.15 1.65 H2H 1-0
SF 25k Lenzerheide, Wk. 25 Georgia Brescia (ITA) 4 Bibiane Schoofs (NLD) 8 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
QF $25,000+H Warsaw Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 8 Vera Lapko (BLR) 4 2.95 1.31 H2H 1-0
QF $25,000+H Warsaw Sesil Karatantcheva (KAZ) 5 Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 1 1.86 1.86 H2H 2-1
F 25k Baja, Wk. 25 Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 4 Chantal Skamlova (SVK) 1.56 2.20 H2H 1-0
QF 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) Madison Brengle (USA) 5 1.50 2.45 H2H 1-0
QF 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Marina Erakovic (NZL) Maryna Zanevska (UKR) 1.53 2.38 H2H 1-1
QF 100k Ilkley, Wk. 25 Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) Maria Sakkari (GRC) 1.75 2.00 H2H 1-0
F Poprad Tatry Challenger Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) Laslo Djere (SRB) 3 1.75 1.95 H2H 1-0
SF Ilkley Challenger Alex Bolt (AUS) Q Sam Groth (AUS) SE H2H 1-3
SF Ilkley Challenger Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 3 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-1
QF Ilkley Challenger Sam Groth (AUS) SE Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 1.80 1.90 H2H 3-0
SF Birmingham H Chan / S Zhang (/CHN) O R Atawo / C McHale (USA/USA) O
SF Queen's Marin Cilic (CRO) 4 Gilles Muller (LUX) 1.65 2.25 H2H 2-0
QFQ Milan Challenger Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) 6 1.18 4.15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Milan Challenger Matthias Bachinger (GER) Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 1.28 3.50 H2H 1-0
QFQ Milan Challenger Fabiano De Paula (BRA) Cristian Carli (ITA) 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
SF Blois Challenger Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 1 Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 4 1.53 2.38 H2H 2-1
SF Mallorca Julia Goerges (GER) Catherine Bellis (USA) 2.00 1.80 H2H 1-0
SF Birmingham A Barty / C Dellacqua (AUS/AUS) 4 S Mirza / C Vandeweghe (IND/USA) G 1.85 1.90
WO
SF Birmingham Ashleigh Barty (AUS) Garbine Muguruza (ESP) 6 2.35 1.59 H2H 1-0
SF Birmingham Petra Kvitova (CZE) 7 Lucie Safarova (CZE) 1.50 2.60 H2H 10-0
F Poprad Tatry Challenger M Kowalczyk / A Mies (POL/GER) 4 L Margaroli / T Weissborn (SUI/AUT) 3
F Ilkley Challenger L Paes / A Shamasdin (IND/CAN) 1 B Klein / J Salisbury (/GBR) WC 2.28 1.53
SF Halle Roger Federer (SUI) 1 Karen Khachanov (RUS) 1.08 7.50 H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) Vladimir Filip (ROU) 14 H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Luca George Tatomir (ROU) Cezar Catalin Chicosu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Valentin Vanta (ROU) 12 William Emanuel Birau (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Arthur Serafim (ROU) Mihai Alexandru Veiasiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Vladislav Melnic (ROU) 10 Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Andi Jianu (ROU) Giacomo DE Carlo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU) Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) Tudor Diaconu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Romania F5 Futures Cristian Stefan Moldovan (ROU) WC George David Ilie (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Elliott Orkin (USA) Jan Galka (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Marco Neubau (ESP) WC Adam Mlazga (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Jeremy Gschwendtner (GBR) Piotr Lada (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Poland F3 Futures Arnold Kokulewski (POL) Noe Sytkow (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 12 Takuya Ogawara (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Katsuki Nagao (JPN) 8 David Barclay (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Ching Ho Sunny Yue (HKG) Chengze Lyu (_CH) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Alexis Canter (GBR) 7 Yezhenyuan Yezhenyuan (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Siu-Fai Kelvin Lam (HKG) Ming Chun Alan Sou (HKG) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Jeson Patrombon (PHL) 6 Patrick Mckee (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Ki Lung Ng (HKG) Yutaro Matsuzaki (JPN) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Masaya Kobayashi (JPN) 5 Timothy Kwok Fone Yuen (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hong Kong F3 Futures Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN) 10 Patrick Rynsaardt (AUS) H2H 1-0