Player 1Player 2 12
Jul 24, 2021
QF W25 Kyiv, Wk. 29 A Collins / A Gamiz (GBR/) 3 M Bergen / V Petrenko (UKR/UKR)
QF W25 Kyiv, Wk. 29 M Bayerlova / A Zarycka (CZE/_Cz) K Diatlova / A Anastasiya (UKR/) WC
SF W25 Kyiv, Wk. 29 S Jang / B Marinkovic (/SRB) 4 L Lyubov / A Anastasiya (/)
w/o
SF W25 Kyiv, Wk. 29 A Collins / A Gamiz (GBR/) 3 M Bayerlova / A Zarycka (CZE/_Cz)
F W25 Kyiv, Wk. 29 S Jang / B Marinkovic (/SRB) 4 A Collins / A Gamiz (GBR/) 3
R16 W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 M Dury / C Caroline (BEL/) H Helena / L Lucie (/)
R16 W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 A Amandine / T Tara (/) A Parks / G Gabriella (USA/)
w/o
R16 W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 E Bolton / L Sun (USA/SUI) M Kostyuk / R Rinon (UKR/)
QF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 M Carle / Y In-albon (ARG/) 2 M Dury / C Caroline (BEL/)
QF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 A Amandine / T Tara (/) H Arakawa / M Noel (JPN/FRA) 4
w/o
QF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 O Gadecki / A Kulikova (AUS/RUS) 3 F Flavie / L Jeanjean (/FRA)
QF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 D Marcinkevica / C Scholl (LVA/USA) 1 E Bolton / L Sun (USA/SUI)
SF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 M Carle / Y In-albon (ARG/) 2 A Amandine / T Tara (/)
SF W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 D Marcinkevica / C Scholl (LVA/USA) 1 O Gadecki / A Kulikova (AUS/RUS) 3
F W25 Les Contamines-Montjoie, Wk. 29 D Marcinkevica / C Scholl (LVA/USA) 1 M Carle / Y In-albon (ARG/) 2
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 P Leykina / E Ekaterina (/) P Plipuech / O Tjandramulia (THA/AUS) 2
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP) L Lizi / A Anamaria (/) WC
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN) T Curovic / J Mikulskyte (SRB/LAT) 3
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 E Vedder / S Visscher (NLD/NLD) M Dalakishvili / Z Kardava (GEO/RUS) WC
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 V Bosio / A Moratelli (ARG/ITA) 4 S Park / S Samir (KOR/EGY)
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 L Gjorcheska / D Herdzelas (/BIH) T Tamari / N Nino (/) WC
R16 W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 S Kimchi / G Topalova (ISR/BUL) V Grammatikopoulou / V Strakhova (GRC/UKR) 1
QF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP) P Leykina / E Ekaterina (/)
QF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 E Vedder / S Visscher (NLD/NLD) M Kawamura / F Kozaki (JPN/JPN)
QF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 V Bosio / A Moratelli (ARG/ITA) 4 M Colmegna / A Osborne (ITA/AUS)
QF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 L Gjorcheska / D Herdzelas (/BIH) S Kimchi / G Topalova (ISR/BUL)
SF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 E Vedder / S Visscher (NLD/NLD) I Ivonne / R MAS (/ESP)
SF W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 V Bosio / A Moratelli (ARG/ITA) 4 L Gjorcheska / D Herdzelas (/BIH)
F W25 Telavi, Wk. 29 E Vedder / S Visscher (NLD/NLD) V Bosio / A Moratelli (ARG/ITA) 4
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Nika Radisic q Laura Radakovic (BIH) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) Barbora Pokorna (CZE) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Johana Markova (CZE) Darja Vidmanova H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Tess Sugnaux (SUI) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Lucie Havlickova Hiroko Kuwata (JPN) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Julie Struplova q Andreea Prisacariu (ROU) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) Manca Pislak H2H 0-0
Jul 24, 2021
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q Katerina Mandelikova H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Eszter Meri Nina Vargova H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sapfo Sakellaridi q Tara Wurth H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Lena Rueffer q Alana Parnaby (AUS) H2H 0-0
SFQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sinja Kraus (AUT) Denise Hrdinkova H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Barbara Gatica q Amanda Carreras (GBR) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q Ipek Oz (TUR) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Nika Radisic q Ludmila Kareisova (CZE) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q Johana Markova (CZE) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Julie Struplova q Lucie Havlickova H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sapfo Sakellaridi q Eszter Meri H2H 0-0
FQ W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Lena Rueffer q Sinja Kraus (AUT) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Jesika Maleckova (CZE) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Lena Rueffer q Valentyna Ivakhnenko (UKR) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Nika Radisic q Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (ROU) q H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Jessica Pieri (ITA) 6 Seone Mendez (AUS) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Barbara Gatica q Susan Bandecchi 4 H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Diane Parry (FRA) Sapfo Sakellaridi q H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sara Bejlek WC Zuzana Zlochova (SVK) H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) 8 H2H 0-0
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Richel Hogenkamp (NLD) 7 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 N Nika / A Sanchez (/MEX) 2 T Lukas / R Serban (CRO/ROU)
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Nikola Breckova (CZE) WC Anna Siskova (CZE) WC H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) I Isabelle / O Nicholls (/GBR)
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) Julie Struplova q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA) V Ivakhnenko / A Prisacariu (UKR/ROU) 3
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Amandine Hesse (FRA) 3 Elizabeth Halbauer (_Un) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 E Halbauer / K Stewart (_Un/USA) K Kubanova / N Tomanova (CZE/CZE) ALT
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Simona Waltert (SUI) 5 Monika Kilnarova (CZE) q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC A Nagy / I Oz (HUN/TUR)
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Anna Zaja (GER) Miriam Kolodziejova (CZE) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 N Hanatani / A Parnaby (JPN/AUS) M Kolodziejova / J Maleckova (CZE/CZE) 4
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) Tena Lukas (CRO) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 L Rueffer / A Zaja (/GER) H Kuwata / Z Zlochova (JPN/SVK)
R32 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Nikola Bartunkova WC H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC J Markova / C Skamlova (CZE/SVK) 1
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Lena Rueffer q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Nika Radisic q Jessica Pieri (ITA) 6 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Diane Parry (FRA) Barbara Gatica q H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sara Bejlek WC Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Nikola Breckova (CZE) WC H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) Amandine Hesse (FRA) 3 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Anna Zaja (GER) Simona Waltert (SUI) 5 H2H 0-0
R16 W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU) H2H 0-0
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 Nika Radisic q H2H 0-0
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) N Nika / A Sanchez (/MEX) 2
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sara Bejlek WC Diane Parry (FRA) H2H 0-0
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA) E Halbauer / K Stewart (_Un/USA)
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) H2H 0-0
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC N Hanatani / A Parnaby (JPN/AUS)
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 Anna Zaja (GER) H2H 0-0
QF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC L Rueffer / A Zaja (/GER)
SF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Sara Bejlek WC Francesca Jones (GBR) 2 H2H 0-0
SF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA) A Hesse / D Parry (FRA/FRA)
SF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 Paula Ormaechea (ARG) Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1 H2H 0-0
SF W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC D Hindova / D Darja (CZE/) WC
F W60 Olomouc, Wk. 29 J Aney / A Siskova (USA/CZE) WC B Gatica / R Pereira (/BRA)
Jul 25, 2021
QF M15 Edwardsville, Wk. 29 T Tristan / D Sweeny (/AUS) 3 A Brown / E Clark (USA/USA)
QF M15 Edwardsville, Wk. 29 B Bruno / C Langmo (/USA) C Cannon / K Seelig (/USA)
QF M15 Edwardsville, Wk. 29 N Nicolas / S Montsi (/RSA) WC I Ribeiro Marcondes / E Zhu (BRA/USA) 1
SF M15 Edwardsville, Wk. 29 N Ponwith / R Stalder (USA/USA) 2 T Tristan / D Sweeny (/AUS) 3
SF M15 Edwardsville, Wk. 29 B Bruno / C Langmo (/USA) N Nicolas / S Montsi (/RSA) WC
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 J Beale / A Rai (AUS/NZL) 2 G Bosio / S Samuel (ITA/)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 V Valentino / F Francisco (/) WC C Credit / M Dellavedova (/AUS)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Abedallah / P Marcos (/ESP) M Descotte / T Tomas (ARG/) 3
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 P Paulo / A Aleksi (/) WC A Austin / A Jones (/GBR)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 K Kawachi / K Ogura (JPN/JPN) A Alexandr / D Daniel (/)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 M Mattia / E Crepaldi (/ITA) 4 W Wissam / Y Youssef (/) WC
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Kalyanpur / K Pearson (IND/AUS) J Brumm / J Joshua (USA/)
R16 M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Arthur / S Rodriguez Taverna (/ARG) 1 M Beauge / N Tepmahc (FRA/FRA)
QF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 J Beale / A Rai (AUS/NZL) 2 V Valentino / F Francisco (/) WC
QF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Abedallah / P Marcos (/ESP) P Paulo / A Aleksi (/) WC
QF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 M Mattia / E Crepaldi (/ITA) 4 K Kawachi / K Ogura (JPN/JPN)
QF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Arthur / S Rodriguez Taverna (/ARG) 1 A Kalyanpur / K Pearson (IND/AUS)
SF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Abedallah / P Marcos (/ESP) J Beale / A Rai (AUS/NZL) 2
SF M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Arthur / S Rodriguez Taverna (/ARG) 1 M Mattia / E Crepaldi (/ITA) 4
F M15 Monastir, Wk. 29 A Arthur / S Rodriguez Taverna (/ARG) 1 A Abedallah / P Marcos (/ESP)
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 G Gilberto / F Passaro (/ITA) WC R Bertola / G Ricca (/ITA) 2
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 A Musialek / A Virgili (FRA/ITA) G Giulio / G Gabriele (/) WC
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 L Luciano / B Harris (/GBR) 4 A Bernardis / M Mariano (ITA/)
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 M Marfia / D Valentino (ITA/ITA) D Galoppini / O Giacalone (ITA/ITA)
w/o
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 F Federico / G Noce (/ITA) M Frinzi / D Madaras (ITA/ROU)
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 R Roman / J Paz (/ARG) 3 F Arnaboldi / G Gianmarco (ITA/)
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 T Gerini / A Ribaldi (ARG/ITA) WC L Castelletti / L Leonardo (ITA/)
R16 M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 J Galarza / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG) 1 F Francesco / E Emiliano (/)
QF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 G Gilberto / F Passaro (/ITA) WC A Musialek / A Virgili (FRA/ITA)
QF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 L Luciano / B Harris (/GBR) 4 M Marfia / D Valentino (ITA/ITA)
QF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 R Roman / J Paz (/ARG) 3 F Federico / G Noce (/ITA)
QF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 J Galarza / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG) 1 T Gerini / A Ribaldi (ARG/ITA) WC
SF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 L Luciano / B Harris (/GBR) 4 G Gilberto / F Passaro (/ITA) WC
SF M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 J Galarza / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG) 1 R Roman / J Paz (/ARG) 3
F M15 Perugia, Wk. 29 L Luciano / B Harris (/GBR) 4 J Galarza / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG) 1
w/o
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) Pavel Petrov (RUS) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) q Emilien Voisin (FRA) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Javier Molino (ESP) LL Ivan Bas Mengual H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Francisco Andreu Garcia q Iannis Miletich H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Daniel Torres Munoz H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Albert Roglan (ESP) Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Vicente Oliver Moratalla Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Chak Lam Coleman Wong q Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Miles Jones (USA) q Gerard Campana Lee H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Gerard Planelles Ripoll David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Xavi Matas Ortega q Noah Berry H2H 0-0
SFQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Nacho Serra Sanchez Denys Klok (UKR) H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Carles Hernandez q Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG) H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) q Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Francisco Andreu Garcia q Javier Molino (ESP) LL H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Albert Roglan (ESP) H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Chak Lam Coleman Wong q Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Miles Jones (USA) q Gerard Planelles Ripoll H2H 0-0
FQ M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Xavi Matas Ortega q Nacho Serra Sanchez H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2 H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Juan Bautista Torres Miles Jones (USA) q H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Facundo Juarez (ARG) 5 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 3 Joris De Loore (BEL) H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alejandro Gomez (COL) Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) q H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Pablo Llamas Ruiz H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) 7 Xavi Matas Ortega q H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Francisco Andreu Garcia q Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 8 H2H 0-0
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Chak Lam Coleman Wong q H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 A Chepelev / P Cias (RUS/POL) J Mas De Ugarte / J Jose (ESP/)
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa WC Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) q H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Y Bondarevskiy / E Eric (RUS/) 3 A Alejandro / D Daniel (/)
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 4 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 A Garcia / M Diez (ESP/ESP) O Andersson / J Juan (SWE/) WC
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Javier Molino (ESP) LL H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 F Juarez / J Juan (ARG/) S Arjona / H Higinio (ESP/)
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Daniel Merida Aguilar WC Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP) WC H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 E Voisin / C Chak (FRA/) J Canas Garcia / I Morillo (ESP/ESP) 4
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Pawel Cias (POL) Carles Hernandez q H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 A Jones / M Jones (USA/USA) A Boureau / E Edouard (FRA/)
R32 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Higinio Sanchis Melero WC H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP) q H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Facundo Juarez (ARG) 5 Juan Bautista Torres H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 3 Alejandro Gomez (COL) H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) 7 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Francisco Andreu Garcia q Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 4 Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa WC H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Daniel Merida Aguilar WC Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 0-0
R16 M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Pawel Cias (POL) H2H 0-0
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) Facundo Juarez (ARG) 5 H2H 0-0
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 M Kestelboim / C Jover (ARG/ESP) 2 A Chepelev / P Cias (RUS/POL)
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 3 Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) 7 H2H 0-0
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Y Bondarevskiy / E Eric (RUS/) 3 A Garcia / M Diez (ESP/ESP)
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 4 Francisco Andreu Garcia q H2H 0-0
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 E Voisin / C Chak (FRA/) F Juarez / J Juan (ARG/)
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Daniel Merida Aguilar WC H2H 0-0
QF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 J Barranco Cosano / A Gomez (ESP/COL) 1 A Jones / M Jones (USA/USA)
SF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 3 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) H2H 0-0
SF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Y Bondarevskiy / E Eric (RUS/) 3 M Kestelboim / C Jover (ARG/ESP) 2
SF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 4 H2H 0-0
SF M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 J Barranco Cosano / A Gomez (ESP/COL) 1 E Voisin / C Chak (FRA/)
F M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Y Bondarevskiy / E Eric (RUS/) 3 J Barranco Cosano / A Gomez (ESP/COL) 1

Matchstat has all of today's tennis matches on the ITF, WTA, and ATP tours. We have all the best free bets, predictions and h2h stats, as well as the latest betting odds.

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+