League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Dec 15, 2018
WSM Liga Trebic Poruba 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Prostejov Prerov 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Kadan Slavia Prague 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Kladno Jihlava 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Litomerice Frydek-Mistek 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga AZ Havirov Benatky 16:30:00 H2H
Lnhh Majadahonda Urdin 21:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
WSM Liga Slavia Prague Prostejov 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Vsetin AZ Havirov 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Prerov Ceske Budejovice 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ihl Varese Bressanone 18:30:00 H2H
Ihl Pergine Fiemme 18:00:00 H2H
Ihl Como Merano 17:45:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ihl Eppan Alleghe 18:30:00 H2H
Ihl Kaltern Auer Ora 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ebel Bolzano Graz 99ers 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Ebel Medvescak Zagreb Znojmo 18:15:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Asia League High1 Sakhalin 06:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Asia League High1 Sakhalin 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Lnhh Barcelona Puigcerda 20:30:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Asia League Daemyung Sakhalin 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Lnhh Majadahonda 5 ‑ 1 Jaca 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Fhl Port Huron Prowlers Mentor Ice Breakers 00:00:00 H2H
Fhl Carolina Thunderbirds Elmira Enforcers 00:35:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Echl Utah Grizzlies Rapid City Rush 02:05:00 H2H
Echl Idaho Kansas City 02:10:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Echl Greenville Swamp Rabbits Florida Everblades 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Echl Wheeling Nailers Norfolk Admirals 00:05:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Echl Cincinnati Cyclones Tulsa Oilers 00:35:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Echl Cincinnati Cyclones Norfolk Admirals 00:35:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Echl Reading Royals Allen Americans 00:00:00 H2H
Echl Worcester Railers Manchester Monarchs 00:05:00 H2H
Echl Maine Mariners Adirondack Thunder 00:15:00 H2H
Echl Toledo Walleye Norfolk Admirals 00:15:00 H2H
Echl Greenville Swamp Rabbits Florida Everblades 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Echl Worcester Railers Manchester Monarchs 00:05:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Echl Newfoundland Maine Mariners 22:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Echl South Carolina Stingrays Atlanta Gladiators 00:05:00 H2H
Echl Newfoundland Maine Mariners 22:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Echl Jacksonville IceMen Orlando Solar Bears 00:00:00 H2H
Echl Wheeling Nailers Allen Americans 00:05:00 H2H
Echl Brampton Beast Kalamazoo Wings 00:15:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Echl Worcester Railers Maine Mariners 00:05:00 H2H
Echl Kalamazoo Wings Brampton Beast 00:30:00 H2H
Echl Fort Wayne Komets Toledo Walleye 00:30:00 H2H
Echl Cincinnati Cyclones Wichita Thunder 00:35:00 H2H
Echl Indy Fuel Tulsa Oilers 00:35:00 H2H
Echl Utah Grizzlies Rapid City Rush 02:05:00 H2H
Echl Idaho Kansas City 02:10:00 H2H
Echl Brampton Beast Newfoundland 19:00:00 H2H
Echl Kalamazoo Wings Wichita Thunder 20:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Echl Jacksonville IceMen Atlanta Gladiators 00:30:00 H2H
Echl Kalamazoo Wings Wheeling Nailers 00:30:00 H2H
Echl Indy Fuel Tulsa Oilers 00:35:00 H2H
Echl Fort Wayne Komets Wichita Thunder 01:00:00 H2H
Echl Utah Grizzlies Rapid City Rush 02:05:00 H2H
Echl Idaho Kansas City 02:10:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Echl Adirondack Thunder Manchester Monarchs 00:00:00 H2H
Echl Jacksonville IceMen Florida Everblades 00:00:00 H2H
Echl Orlando Solar Bears Atlanta Gladiators 00:00:00 H2H
Echl Reading Royals Allen Americans 00:00:00 H2H
Echl South Carolina Stingrays Greenville Swamp Rabbits 00:05:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Nmhl HC Rostov Polot 14:00:00 H2H
Nmhl Lipetsk Metallurg Cherepovets 15:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Nmhl HC Rostov Polot 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Echl Wheeling Nailers Fort Wayne Komets 20:05:00 H2H
Echl Reading Royals Allen Americans 21:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Nmhl Rossosh Tverichi 15:00:00 H2H
Nmhl Belgorod Progress Glazov 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Nmhl Rossosh Tverichi 15:00:00 H2H
Nmhl Belgorod Progress Glazov 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Fhl Danville Dashers Watertown Wolves 01:05:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Del Dusseldorf Grizzly Wolfsburg 18:30:00 H2H
Del Eisbaren Berlin Schwenninger 18:30:00 H2H
Del Iserlohn Roosters Straubing Tigers 18:30:00 H2H
Del Krefeld Pinguine ERC Ingolstadt 18:30:00 H2H
Del Munchen Kolner 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Del Bremerhaven Krefeld Pinguine 13:00:00 H2H
Del Grizzly Wolfsburg Iserlohn Roosters 13:00:00 H2H
Del Augsburger Panther Munchen 15:30:00 H2H
Del Schwenninger Nurnberg Ice Tigers 15:30:00 H2H
Del Straubing Tigers Dusseldorf 15:30:00 H2H
Del Kolner Eisbaren Berlin 16:00:00 H2H
Del Adler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Del Adler Mannheim Augsburger Panther 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Del Nurnberg Ice Tigers Bremerhaven 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
1. Liga MHK Humenne Spisska Nova Ves 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Trnava Povazska Bystrica 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Bratislava Skalica 17:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Dubnica Presov 17:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Martin Michalovce 17:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Topolcany Nove Zamky B 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
1. Liga Skalica Michalovce 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Spisska Nova Ves Povazska Bystrica 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Trnava Martin 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Bratislava Dubnica 17:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Presov Topolcany 17:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Nove Zamky B MHK Humenne 17:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1. Liga Martin Spisska Nova Ves 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Povazska Bystrica Nove Zamky B 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga Topolcany Bratislava 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga MHK Humenne Presov 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Michalovce Trnava 16:30:00 H2H
1. Liga Dubnica Skalica 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Sphl Peoria Rivermen Quad City Storm 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Sphl Knoxville Ice Bears Roanoke Dawgs 00:30:00 H2H
Sphl Macon Mayhem Fayetteville Marksmen 00:30:00 H2H
Sphl Evansville Thunderbolts Huntsville Havoc 01:15:00 H2H
Sphl Peoria Rivermen Quad City Storm 01:15:00 H2H
Sphl Birmingham Bulls Pensacola Ice Flyers 01:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Sphl Roanoke Dawgs Fayetteville Marksmen 00:05:00 H2H
Sphl Knoxville Ice Bears Quad City Storm 00:30:00 H2H
Sphl Macon Mayhem Pensacola Ice Flyers 00:30:00 H2H
Sphl Birmingham Bulls Huntsville Havoc 01:00:00 H2H
Sphl Evansville Thunderbolts Peoria Rivermen 01:15:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Del2 Dresdner Eislowen Heilbronner 18:30:00 H2H
Del2 Freiburg Tolzer Lowen 18:30:00 H2H
Del2 Kassel Ravensburg 18:30:00 H2H
Del2 Kaufbeuren Bad Nauheim 18:30:00 H2H
Del2 Bayreuth Bietigheim/Bissingen 19:00:00
Del2 Crimmitschau Lausitzer Fuchse 19:00:00 H2H
Del2 Deggendorfer Frankfurt Lowen 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Del2 Bietigheim/Bissingen Deggendorfer 16:00:00
Del2 Heilbronner Crimmitschau 16:00:00 H2H
Del2 Lausitzer Fuchse Freiburg 16:00:00 H2H
Del2 Bad Nauheim Kassel 17:30:00 H2H
Del2 Frankfurt Lowen Kaufbeuren 17:30:00 H2H
Del2 Ravensburg Dresdner Eislowen 17:30:00 H2H
Del2 Tolzer Lowen Bayreuth 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga South Selber EHC Waldkraiburg 17:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Riessersee Peiting 17:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Memmingen Sonthofen 17:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Lindau Starbulls Rosenheim 17:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Landshut Weiden 17:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Hochstadter EC Regensburg 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Oberliga South Weiden Landshut 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Sonthofen Memmingen 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Regensburg Hochstadter EC 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South EHC Waldkraiburg Selber 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga South Starbulls Rosenheim Lindau 18:30:00 H2H
Oberliga South Peiting Riessersee 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ushl Fargo Force Tri-City Storm 23:05:00 H2H
Ushl Sioux Falls Stampede Green Bay Gamblers 01:05:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Ushl Sioux-City Fargo Force 00:35:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Ushl Sioux Falls Stampede Dubuque Fighting Saints 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Tri-City Storm Lincoln Stars 01:05:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ushl Youngstown Phantoms Chicago Steel 00:05:00 H2H
Ushl Omaha Lancers Muskegon Lumberjacks 00:35:00 H2H
Ushl Des Moines Buccaneers Central Illinois 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Lincoln Stars Waterloo Black Hawks 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Madison Capitols Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Sioux-City Dubuque Fighting Saints 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Sioux Falls Stampede Green Bay Gamblers 01:05:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ushl Youngstown Phantoms Chicago Steel 00:05:00 H2H
Ushl Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Central Illinois 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Fargo Force Tri-City Storm 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Lincoln Stars Des Moines Buccaneers 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Madison Capitols Waterloo Black Hawks 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Omaha Lancers Muskegon Lumberjacks 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Sioux-City Dubuque Fighting Saints 01:05:00 H2H
Ushl Youngstown Phantoms Chicago Steel 22:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Ahl Rochester Americans Binghamton 00:05:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ahl Laval Rocket Syracuse Crunch 20:00:00 H2H
Ahl Charlotte Checkers Hartford Wolf Pack 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ahl Bridgeport Sound Tigers Springfield Thunderbirds 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Rockford IceHogs Grand Rapids Griffins 23:00:00 H2H
Ahl Ontario Reign San Jose Barracuda 23:00:00 H2H
Ahl San Antonio Rampage Iowa Wild 21:00:00 H2H
Ahl Chicago Wolves Tucson Roadrunners 21:00:00 H2H
Ahl Springfield Thunderbirds Hershey Bears 20:05:00 H2H
Ahl Bridgeport Sound Tigers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 20:00:00
Ahl Charlotte Checkers Utica Comets 18:00:00 H2H
Ahl San Diego Gulls San Jose Barracuda 03:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ahl San Antonio Rampage Iowa Wild 01:30:00 H2H
Ahl Milwaukee Admirals Texas Stars 01:00:00 H2H
Ahl Manitoba Moose Toronto Marlies 01:00:00 H2H
Ahl Laval Rocket Syracuse Crunch 00:30:00 H2H
Ahl Rochester Americans Cleveland Monsters 00:05:00 H2H
Ahl Providence Bruins Bridgeport Sound Tigers 00:05:00 H2H
Ahl Lehigh Valley Phantoms Belleville Senators 00:05:00 H2H
Ahl Utica Comets Binghamton 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Grand Rapids Griffins Rockford IceHogs 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Ahl Charlotte Checkers Hartford Wolf Pack 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Ahl Tucson Roadrunners Colorado Eagles 02:05:00 H2H
Ahl Texas Stars Iowa Wild 01:00:00 H2H
Ahl Laval Rocket Belleville Senators 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ahl Bakersfield Condors San Diego Gulls 03:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Ahl Springfield Thunderbirds Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 00:05:00
Ahl Utica Comets Providence Bruins 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Toronto Marlies Syracuse Crunch 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Ahl Tucson Roadrunners Colorado Eagles 02:05:00 H2H
Ahl Milwaukee Admirals Grand Rapids Griffins 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Alps Hockey League Fassa Milano 19:30:00 H2H
Alps Hockey League Asiago Cortina 19:30:00 H2H
Alps Hockey League Vipiteno Gherdeina 18:30:00 H2H
Alps Hockey League Lustenau Feldkirch 18:30:00 H2H
Alps Hockey League Kitzbuhel Eisbaren 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Alps Hockey League Kitzbuhel HK Olimpija 18:30:00 H2H
Alps Hockey League Bregenzerwald Eisbaren 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Ahl Stockton Heat Bakersfield Condors 02:00:00 H2H
Ahl Ontario Reign Colorado Eagles 02:00:00 H2H
Ahl Chicago Wolves Tucson Roadrunners 01:00:00 H2H
Ahl Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Lehigh Valley Phantoms 00:05:00
Ahl Providence Bruins Hershey Bears 00:05:00 H2H
Ahl Binghamton Belleville Senators 00:05:00 H2H
Ahl Rockford IceHogs Texas Stars 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Manitoba Moose Toronto Marlies 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Grand Rapids Griffins Milwaukee Admirals 00:00:00 H2H
Ahl Cleveland Monsters Rochester Americans 00:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North EC Hannover Leipzig 18:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Herner Tilburg Trappers 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga North Essen Hannover Scorpions 17:30:00 H2H
Oberliga North Halle Harzer F. 17:15:00 H2H
Oberliga North Preussen Rostock 15:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Erfurt Crocodiles Hamburg 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Oberliga North Tilburg Trappers Halle 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Rostock Essen 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Leipzig Preussen 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Harzer F. Erfurt 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Hannover Scorpions Herner 19:00:00 H2H
Oberliga North Crocodiles Hamburg Fuchse Duisburg 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Metal Ligaen Hvidovre Herning Blue Fox 18:00:00 H2H
Metal Ligaen Frederikshavn Herlev 18:00:00 H2H
Metal Ligaen Rodovre Mighty Bulls Odense Bulldogs 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Metal Ligaen Esbjerg Sonderjyske Ishockey 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Metal Ligaen Odense Bulldogs Rodovre Mighty Bulls 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Metal Ligaen Rodovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Metal Ligaen Rungsted Herlev 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Metal Ligaen Herlev Rungsted 19:00:00 H2H
Metal Ligaen Sonderjyske Ishockey Esbjerg 18:30:00 H2H
Metal Ligaen Herning Blue Fox Hvidovre 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Fhl Carolina Thunderbirds Elmira Enforcers 23:05:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Fhl Port Huron Prowlers Watertown Wolves 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Nhl St. Louis Blues Florida Panthers 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Nashville Predators Ottawa Senators 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Minnesota Wild Montreal Canadiens 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Washington Capitals Detroit Red Wings 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Columbus Blue Jackets Vancouver Canucks 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Carolina Hurricanes Toronto Maple Leafs 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Winnipeg Jets Chicago Blackhawks 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Colorado Avalanche Edmonton Oilers 02:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Nhl New York Islanders Vegas Golden Knights 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Chicago Blackhawks Pittsburgh Penguins 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nhl Carolina Hurricanes Arizona Coyotes 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Nhl Buffalo Sabres Los Angeles Kings 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Boston Bruins Arizona Coyotes 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Nhl San Jose Sharks New Jersey Devils 03:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nhl Vancouver Canucks Philadelphia Flyers 03:00:00 H2H
Nhl Colorado Avalanche Dallas Stars 02:00:00 H2H
Nhl Nashville Predators New Jersey Devils 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Washington Capitals Buffalo Sabres 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Pittsburgh Penguins Los Angeles Kings 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl New York Islanders Detroit Red Wings 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Montreal Canadiens Ottawa Senators 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Florida Panthers Toronto Maple Leafs 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Columbus Blue Jackets Anaheim Ducks 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Nhl Minnesota Wild Calgary Flames 19:00:00 H2H
Nhl Edmonton Oilers Philadelphia Flyers 02:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Fhl Mentor Ice Breakers Danville Dashers 00:35:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Nhl Chicago Blackhawks Winnipeg Jets 01:30:00 H2H
Nhl St. Louis Blues Colorado Avalanche 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Detroit Red Wings Ottawa Senators 00:30:00 H2H
Nhl Carolina Hurricanes Washington Capitals 00:30:00 H2H
Nhl Pittsburgh Penguins Boston Bruins 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl New York Rangers Arizona Coyotes 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl New Jersey Devils Vegas Golden Knights 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nhl San Jose Sharks Dallas Stars 03:30:00 H2H
Nhl Winnipeg Jets Edmonton Oilers 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Nashville Predators Vancouver Canucks 01:00:00 H2H
Nhl Minnesota Wild Florida Panthers 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Mhl Omskie Yastreby Kuznetskie Medvedi 07:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Mhl SKA-Varyagi HC MVD 16:00:00 H2H
Mhl Atlanty Kapitan 16:00:00 H2H
Mhl Almaz SKA-1946 15:30:00 H2H
Mhl Loko Din. St. Petersburg 15:00:00 H2H
Mhl Chaika Russkie Vityazi 14:00:00 H2H
Mhl Omskie Yastreby Kuznetskie Medvedi 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Mhl Chaika Kunlun Junior 14:00:00 H2H
Mhl Belye Medvedi Stalnye Lisy 13:00:00 H2H
Mhl Omskie Yastreby Sarmaty 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Mhl Belye Medvedi Sibirskie Snaipery 09:00:00 H2H
Mhl Chaika Russkie Vityazi 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Reaktor Ladya 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Mhl Sarmaty Tolpar 12:00:00 H2H
Mhl Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Reaktor Ladya 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Krylya Sovetov MHC Spartak 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Atlanty Kapitan 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Kunlun Junior Amurskie Tigry 09:00:00 H2H
Mhl Belye Medvedi Sibirskie Snaipery 09:00:00 H2H
Mhl Stalnye Lisy Avto 08:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Mhl Almaz SKA-1946 11:00:00 H2H
Mhl Sputnik Almetievsk Irbis 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl SKA-Varyagi HC MVD 10:00:00 H2H
Mhl Loko Din. St. Petersburg 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nhl Tampa Bay Lightning Toronto Maple Leafs 00:30:00 H2H
Nhl Montreal Canadiens Carolina Hurricanes 00:30:00 H2H
Nhl Columbus Blue Jackets Los Angeles Kings 00:00:00 H2H
Nhl Buffalo Sabres Arizona Coyotes 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Nhl Anaheim Ducks Dallas Stars 03:00:00 H2H
Nhl Calgary Flames Philadelphia Flyers 01:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nhl New York Rangers Vegas Golden Knights 18:00:00 H2H
Nhl St. Louis Blues Calgary Flames 20:00:00 H2H
Nhl Boston Bruins Buffalo Sabres 22:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Khl Slovan Bratislava Dinamo Riga 17:30:00 H2H
Khl Kunlun Barys Astana 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Khl Jokerit Salavat Ufa 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Vhl Krasnoyarsk Gornyak Uchaly 12:00:00 H2H
Vhl Yermak Angarsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Vhl Penza Tseng Tou 16:00:00 H2H
Vhl Bars Heilongjiang 15:30:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Vhl Dinamo St. Petersburg Tambov 16:30:00 H2H
Vhl SKA Neva St. Petersburg Sarov 16:00:00 H2H
Vhl Almetyevsk Karaganda 15:30:00 H2H
Vhl Izhevsk Zvezda Chekhov 15:00:00 H2H
Vhl Toros Neftekamsk Kazzinc-Torpedo 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Perm Khimik 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Krasnoyarsk Orsk 12:00:00 H2H
Vhl Yermak Angarsk Gornyak Uchaly 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Vhl Metallurg Novokuznetsk Orsk 12:00:00 H2H
Vhl HC Yugra Sarov 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Toros Neftekamsk Karaganda 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Perm Zvezda Chekhov 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Vhl Lada Heilongjiang 13:00:00 H2H
Vhl CSK VVS Tseng Tou 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Vhl SKA Neva St. Petersburg Voronezh 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Dinamo St. Petersburg Ryazan 14:00:00 H2H
Vhl Tyumen Sarov 12:00:00 H2H
Vhl Toros Neftekamsk Zvezda Chekhov 12:00:00 H2H
Vhl HC Yugra Tambov 11:30:00 H2H
Vhl Metallurg Novokuznetsk Gornyak Uchaly 10:00:00 H2H
Vhl Krasnoyarsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 10:00:00 H2H
Vhl Yermak Angarsk Kurhan 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Vhl Lada Tseng Tou 15:00:00 H2H
Vhl CSK VVS Heilongjiang 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Vhl Dinamo St. Petersburg Voronezh 16:30:00 H2H
Vhl SKA Neva St. Petersburg Ryazan 16:00:00 H2H
Vhl Almetyevsk Kazzinc-Torpedo 15:30:00 H2H
Vhl Izhevsk Khimik 15:00:00 H2H
Vhl Tyumen Tambov 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Vhl Almetyevsk Khimik 14:00:00 H2H
Mestis RoKi Koovee 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis TUTO Kettera 15:00:00 H2H
Mestis Peliitat LeKi 15:00:00 H2H
Mestis K-Vantaa IPK 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Mestis TUTO IPK 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis LeKi Kettera 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis KeuPa RoKi 15:00:00 H2H
Mestis Hermes Koovee 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Mestis SaPKo Peliitat 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis K-Vantaa Koovee 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis Jokipojat Kettera 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis IPK KeuPa 16:30:00 H2H
Mestis Hermes LeKi 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Mestis Jokipojat SaPKo 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Suomi-Sarja Karhu HT Muik Hockey 15:30:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja Jarvenpaa Hokki 15:20:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja S-Kiekko Titaanit 15:00:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja Pyry Laser HT 15:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Vaasan Sport U20 KooKoo U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Pelicans Lahti U20 Lukko U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Karpat U20 TUTO U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Jyvaskyla U20 KalPa U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga IFK Helsinki U20 TPS U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Hameenlinna U20 Blues Espoo U20 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Vaasan Sport U20 TUTO U20 15:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Jukurit U20 TPS U20 15:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga SaiPa U20 Assat U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Lukko U20 IFK Helsinki U20 14:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Ilves U20 Tappara U20 13:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Karpat U20 KooKoo U20 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Pelicans Lahti U20 Assat U20 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Jukurit U20 Jokerit U20 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga KalPa U20 SaiPa U20 16:30:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Blues Espoo U20 Tappara U20 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Pelicans Lahti U20 IFK Helsinki U20 17:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga KooKoo U20 SaiPa U20 17:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Jukurit U20 Jyvaskyla U20 17:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Hameenlinna U20 Jokerit U20 17:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Blues Espoo U20 Lukko U20 17:00:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Vaasan Sport U20 Tappara U20 16:30:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Assat U20 Ilves U20 16:30:00 H2H
Nuorten Sm-Liiga TUTO U20 TPS U20 15:15:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga KalPa U20 Karpat U20 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nuorten Sm-Liiga Jyvaskyla U20 Hameenlinna U20 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Bene League Antwerp Amstel 19:30:00 H2H
Bene League Herentals Liege/Luik 19:00:00
Bene League Leuven Zoetermeer 17:15:00 H2H
Bene League Limburg Nijmegen 17:00:00 H2H
Bene League Tilburg Trappers B Den Haag 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Bene League Zoetermeer Leuven 19:15:00 H2H
Bene League Heerenveen Herentals 19:00:00 H2H
Bene League Mechelen Antwerp 18:45:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Suomi-Sarja RaaheK Riemu 14:00:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja D-Kiekko Hunters 10:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Suomi-Sarja Karhu HT Laser HT 15:30:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja Kiekko-Espoo Hokki 15:00:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja HCIK Jarvenpaa 15:00:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja Muik Hockey Titaanit 14:00:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja FPS Pyry 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Suomi-Sarja JHT D-Kiekko 16:30:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja HCIK FPS 16:30:00 H2H
Suomi-Sarja Giants Hokki 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Suomi-Sarja Riemu S-Kiekko 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Suomi-Sarja RaaheK JHT 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Bene League Amstel Tilburg Trappers B 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Bene League Nijmegen Liege/Luik 19:30:00
Bene League Den Haag Limburg 19:30:00 H2H
Liiga Vaasan Sport Tappara 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga SaiPa Pelicans 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga Lukko KooKoo 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga Karpat JYP 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga IFK Helsinki Ilves 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga Hameenlinna TPS Turku 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga Assat Jukurit 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Liiga TPS Turku Jukurit 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga Karpat KooKoo 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga KalPa Vaasan Sport 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga JYP Hameenlinna 16:30:00 H2H
Liiga IFK Helsinki SaiPa 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Liiga Pelicans Lukko 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Vhl-B - Play Offs Cheboksary Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 10:00:00 H2H
Vhl-B - Play Offs Kristall Saratov Mordovia 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Vhl-B - Play Offs Chelny Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 15:30:00 H2H
Vhl-B - Play Offs Cheboksary Junior Kurgan 15:30:00 H2H
Vhl-B - Play Offs Krasnoyarskie Rysi HC Rostov 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Vhl-B - Play Offs Krasnoyarskie Rysi HC Rostov 07:00:00 H2H
Vhl-B - Play Offs Cheboksary Junior Kurgan 15:30:00 H2H
Vhl-B - Play Offs Chelny Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 15:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Hockeyettan Ostra Nykoping Segeltorps IF 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Vhl-B - Play Offs Kristall Saratov Mordovia 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Hockeyettan Sodra Vimmerby Halmstad 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Sodra Tyringe Hanhals 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Sodra Troja/Ljungby Nybro 18:00:00
Hockeyettan Sodra Morrums GoIS Helsingborgs 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Sodra Kalmar Kristianstads 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Sodra Dalen Kallinge/Ronneby 18:00:00
Hockeyettan Norra Asploven Kalix 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Tranas Mariestads 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Surahammars Koping 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Skovde Grums 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Kumla Malungs 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Borlange Lindlovens 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Vastra Arboga Forshaga 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Ostra Visby/Roma Vasby 18:00:00
Hockeyettan Ostra Vallentuna Hammarby 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Ostra Tyreso Hanviken Trangsunds 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Ostra Sollentuna Hudiksvalls 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Ostra Huddinge Enkopings 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Norra Kiruna IF Kiruna AIF 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Norra Lejon Bodens 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyettan Norra Ostersund Tegs 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
LNAH Thetford Mines Isothermic Berlin BlackJacks 00:30:00 H2H
LNAH Jonquiere Marquis Sorel-Tracy 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
LNAH Sorel-Tracy Berlin BlackJacks 01:00:00 H2H
LNAH Saint-Georges Thetford Mines Isothermic 01:00:00 H2H
LNAH Riviere-du-Loup 3L Jonquiere Marquis 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Hockeyettan Norra Vannas Ornskoldsvik 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan BIK Karlskoga Vasterviks IK 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Hockeyallsvenskan Tingsryds Vita Hasten 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Hockeyallsvenskan BIK Karlskoga MODO 17:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Vasteras Vasterviks IK 14:15:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Hockeyallsvenskan Södertälje Karlskrona 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Leksands Oskarshamn 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Almtuna IF Bjorkloven 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Hockeyallsvenskan Vasteras IF Bjorkloven 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Pantern Almtuna 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Oskarshamn AIK 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan MODO Tingsryds 18:00:00 H2H
Hockeyallsvenskan Leksands Södertälje 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
OHL North Bay Battalion Kitchener Rangers 00:00:00 H2H
OHL Peterborough Petes Flint Firebirds 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Windsor Spitfires Erie Otters 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Barrie Colts Sudbury Wolves 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
OHL Oshawa Generals Guelph Storm 23:05:00 H2H
OHL Windsor Spitfires Saginaw Spirit 19:05:00 H2H
OHL Peterborough Petes Ottawa 67s 19:05:00 H2H
OHL North Bay Battalion Barrie Colts 19:00:00 H2H
OHL Mississauga Steelheads Sudbury Wolves 19:00:00 H2H
OHL London Knights Erie Otters 19:00:00 H2H
OHL Kingston Frontenacs Flint Firebirds 19:00:00 H2H
OHL Saginaw Spirit Sarnia Sting 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Niagara IceDogs Oshawa Generals 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
OHL Hamilton Bulldogs Soo Greyhounds 21:00:00 H2H
OHL Ottawa 67s Owen Sound Attack 19:00:00 H2H
OHL Guelph Storm Mississauga Steelheads 19:00:00 H2H
OHL Oshawa Generals Hamilton Bulldogs 00:35:00 H2H
OHL London Knights Niagara IceDogs 00:30:00 H2H
OHL Guelph Storm Peterborough Petes 00:30:00 H2H
OHL Sudbury Wolves Kitchener Rangers 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Sarnia Sting Erie Otters 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Saginaw Spirit Windsor Spitfires 00:05:00 H2H
OHL Ottawa 67s Flint Firebirds 00:00:00 H2H
OHL Mississauga Steelheads Soo Greyhounds 00:00:00 H2H
OHL Kingston Frontenacs Owen Sound Attack 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
OHL Niagara IceDogs Hamilton Bulldogs 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
OHL Sarnia Sting London Knights 00:05:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
OHL Owen Sound Attack Guelph Storm 00:00:00 H2H
OHL Kitchener Rangers Oshawa Generals 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
WSM Liga Usti nad Labem Vsetin 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
WSM Liga Poruba Usti nad Labem 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Jihlava Kadan 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Benatky Kladno 16:30:00 H2H
WSM Liga Frydek-Mistek Trebic 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
CWHL Women Markham Thunder W Worcester Blades W 17:30:00 H2H
CWHL Women Calgary Inferno W Toronto Furies W 17:30:00 H2H
CWHL Women Calgary Inferno W Toronto Furies W 02:00:00 H2H
CWHL Women Markham Thunder W Worcester Blades W 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
CWHL Women Vanke Rays W Les Canadiennes W 06:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
CWHL Women Vanke Rays W Les Canadiennes W 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
CWHL Women Vanke Rays W Les Canadiennes W 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Elite League Manchester Belfast 17:30:00 H2H
Elite League Coventry Dundee 17:15:00 H2H
Elite League Nottingham Guildford 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Elite League Fife Guildford 19:15:00 H2H
Elite League Sheffield Coventry 19:00:00 H2H
Elite League Milton Keynes Dundee 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
OHL Barrie Colts North Bay Battalion 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Optibet Hokeja Liga Riga Prizma Zemgale 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
QMJHL Halifax Mooseheads Moncton Wildcats 23:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Saint John Sea Dogs Charlottetown Islanders 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
QMJHL Quebec Remparts Shawinigan Cataractes 00:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Sherbrooke Phoenix Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 00:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Chicoutimi Sagueneens Victoriaville Tigres 00:30:00 H2H
QMJHL Drummondville Voltigeurs Val-d'Or Foreurs 00:30:00 H2H
QMJHL Gatineau Olympiques Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 00:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
QMJHL Acadie-Bathurst Titan Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
QMJHL Rimouski Oceanic Baie-Comeau Drakkar 00:30:00 H2H
QMJHL Quebec Remparts Chicoutimi Sagueneens 21:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Rimouski Oceanic Baie-Comeau Drakkar 21:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Shawinigan Cataractes Val-d'Or Foreurs 21:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Acadie-Bathurst Titan Moncton Wildcats 23:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Halifax Mooseheads Charlottetown Islanders 23:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Saint John Sea Dogs Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
QMJHL Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Sherbrooke Phoenix 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
QMJHL Drummondville Voltigeurs Gatineau Olympiques 20:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
QMJHL Chicoutimi Sagueneens Shawinigan Cataractes 00:30:00 H2H
QMJHL Victoriaville Tigres Rimouski Oceanic 00:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Sherbrooke Phoenix Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
QMJHL Charlottetown Islanders Moncton Wildcats 14:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Halifax Mooseheads Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 23:00:00 H2H
QMJHL Saint John Sea Dogs Acadie-Bathurst Titan 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
QMJHL Drummondville Voltigeurs Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
QMJHL Victoriaville Tigres Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 00:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Elite League Manchester Cardiff 19:00:00 H2H
Elite League Glasgow Belfast 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Elite League Nottingham Dundee 19:30:00 H2H
Elite League Cardiff Glasgow 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Optibet Hokeja Liga Kurbads Mogo 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 11, 2018
Campionatul National Steaua Bucuresti Gyergyoi 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
Campionatul National Csikszereda Dunarea Galati 16:30:00 H2H
Campionatul National Steaua Bucuresti Gyergyoi 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Campionatul National Brasov Csikszereda 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Campionatul National Dunarea Galati Brasov 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Campionatul National Csikszereda Sportul Studentesc 16:30:00 H2H
Campionatul National Dunarea Galati Brasov 16:30:00 H2H
Campionatul National Gyergyoi Sportul Studentesc 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Campionatul National Gyergyoi Sportul Studentesc 09:00:00 H2H
Campionatul National Sportul Studentesc Csikszereda 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
Campionatul National Csikszereda Dunarea Galati 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Optibet Hokeja Liga Mogo HS Riga 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
WHL Medicine Hat Tigers Kelowna Rockets 02:30:00 H2H
WHL Everett Silvertips Seattle Thunderbirds 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Tri-City Americans Portland Winterhawks 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Victoria Royals Vancouver Giants 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Calgary Hitmen Lethbridge Hurricanes 23:00:00 H2H
WHL Edmonton Oil Kings Kootenay Ice 23:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Liga - Play Offs Zdar nad Sazavou Novy Jicin 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Tabor Valasske Mezirici 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Sokolov Jablonec 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Risuty HC Vrchlabi 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Pisek Hodonin 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
2. Liga - Play Offs Koprivnice Sumperk 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Novy Jicin Orlova 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Nymburk Letnany 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Pelhrimov Pisek 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Risuty Klatovy 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Sokolov Decin 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Tabor Moravske Budejovice 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Valasske Mezirici Hodonin 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Liga - Play Offs Bilina Trutnov 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Decin Kolin 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
2. Liga - Play Offs Jablonec Dvur Kralove 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs HC Vrchlabi Trutnov 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs DS Ceske Budejovice Havlickuv Brod 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Bilina Mostecti Lvi 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 13, 2018
WHL Prince Albert Raiders Edmonton Oil Kings 01:00:00 H2H
WHL Swift Current Broncos Regina Pats 01:00:00 H2H
WHL Lethbridge Hurricanes Kelowna Rockets 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Medicine Hat Tigers Kamloops Blazers 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Spokane Chiefs Everett Silvertips 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Victoria Royals Portland Winterhawks 03:05:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
WHL Regina Pats Moose Jaw Warriors 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
WHL Victoria Royals Portland Winterhawks 03:05:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
WHL Saskatoon Blades Brandon Wheat Kings 01:00:00 H2H
WHL Calgary Hitmen Kelowna Rockets 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Kootenay Ice Kamloops Blazers 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Red Deer Rebels Medicine Hat Tigers 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Victoria Royals Prince George Cougars 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Vancouver Giants Everett Silvertips 03:30:00 H2H
WHL Seattle Thunderbirds Spokane Chiefs 03:35:00 H2H
WHL Edmonton Oil Kings Calgary Hitmen 23:00:00 H2H
WHL Swift Current Broncos Prince Albert Raiders 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 12, 2018
WHL Seattle Thunderbirds Prince George Cougars 03:05:00 H2H
WHL Red Deer Rebels Kamloops Blazers 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Kootenay Ice Kelowna Rockets 02:00:00 H2H
WHL Saskatoon Blades Edmonton Oil Kings 01:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
WHL Moose Jaw Warriors Regina Pats 01:00:00 H2H
WHL Prince Albert Raiders Swift Current Broncos 01:00:00 H2H
WHL Brandon Wheat Kings Saskatoon Blades 01:30:00 H2H
WHL Lethbridge Hurricanes Kamloops Blazers 02:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Liga - Play Offs DS Ceske Budejovice Koprivnice 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Havlickuv Brod Orlova 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Klatovy Letnany 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Kobra Praha Nymburk 16:00:00 H2H
2. Liga - Play Offs Moravske Budejovice