League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Apr 26, 2019
Superleague Women - 5th-8th Places Izhevsk W Dinamo-Sinara W 14:00:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Sala W 1.04  15.00  12.00  Presov W 14:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - 9th-11th Places Alisa Ufa W Adyif W 15:00:00 H2H
A Rhg - Play Offs Dobrudja Chardafon Gabrovo 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Rimpar 1.07  14.00  9.50  Rhein Vikings 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - 5th-8th Places Stavropol W Astrahanochka W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Krasnodar W 4.00  9.50  1.32  Togliatti W 15:00:00 H2H
Meistriliiga - Play Offs Kehra HC Tallinn 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Cegledi Ferencvaros 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Zvenigorod W 8.50  14.00  1.08  Rostov-Don W 16:00:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja - Play Offs GrIFK 2.15  8.00  1.95  SIF 16:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Alpla Hard 1.16  11.00  6.50  Schwaz 16:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Krems 1.08  13.00  9.50  Ferlach 16:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs West Wien 1.57  7.50  2.90  Bregenz 16:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga - 5th-8th Places Koprivnice 1.30  9.00  4.25  Lovosice 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women DVSC Korvex W Budaors W 16:00:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja - Play Offs BK-46 1.30  9.50  4.25  HIFK 16:00:00 H2H
Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs Alytaus Zemaitijos Dragunas 16:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Women - Play Offs Byasen W 4.50  8.50  1.30  Storhamar W 16:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Women - Play Offs Fredrikstad W Tertnes W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Championship Group Maribor 1.85  9.00  2.25  Ribnica 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Povazska Bystrica 1.50  9.00  3.10  Sala 16:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Women - Play Offs Oppsal W 17.00  20.00  Kristiansand W 16:30:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Gwardia Opole 3.00  8.50  1.52  Azoty-Pulawy 16:30:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out Brno 1.20  10.00  6.00  Litovel 16:30:00 H2H
1.A Drl Women - 5th-9th Places RK Ljubljana W Aklimat Ptuj W 16:30:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs HSG Graz 2.10  8.00  2.00  Aon Fivers 17:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan - Play Offs Kristianstad 1.20  9.00  6.00  Alingsas 17:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan - Play Offs Skovde 1.52  7.50  3.10  Savehof 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Hamm-Westfalen N-Lubbecke 17:15:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Elbflorenz 2.00  8.00  2.10  Aue 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Lubeck-Schwartau Wilhelmshavener 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Grosswallstadt 4.75  9.50  1.27  Coburg 2000 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Ferndorf 1.67  7.50  2.60  Huttenberg 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Dessauer Nordhorn-Lingen 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Essen 1.37  9.00  3.60  Hagen 17:30:00 H2H
Spl Women - Winners Stage Bruhl W Rotweiss Thun W 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 1.12  12.00  7.50  Dormagen 17:45:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Hamburg 1.52  8.50  3.00  Emsdetten 18:00:00 H2H
Axa League - Relegation Group Schifflange Standart 18:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Women - Play Offs Molde W 2.25  7.00  1.90  Larvik W 18:00:00 H2H
Proligue Chartres Creteil 18:00:00 H2H
Proligue Nice 3.30  9.00  1.50  Dijon 18:30:00 H2H
Proligue Selestat Nancy 18:30:00 H2H
Proligue Saran 1.30  12.00  4.33  Grenoble 18:30:00 H2H
Proligue Caen Limoges 18:30:00 H2H
Proligue Strasbourg 1.50  9.00  3.30  Saint-Marcel Vernon 18:30:00 H2H
Apr 27, 2019
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out Hranice Zubri 08:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Play Offs Esbjerg W Copenhagen W 12:00:00 H2H
Synottip Virsliga - 5th-7th Places Vainode ASK/LSPA 12:00:00
Superlig Women Kastamonu W Polatli W 12:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women - Winners Stage Start Elblag W Zaglebie W 12:45:00 H2H
Superlig Women Izmir BSB W Muratpasa W 13:00:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation Group Nordsjaelland Lemvig 13:00:00 H2H
1. Division - Relegation Raekker Molle Odense 13:00:00 H2H
Challenge Cup AEK Athens Madeira 13:00:00 H2H
Challenge Cup CSM Bucuresti St. Petersburg 14:00:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation Group Kolding Ribe-Esbjerg 14:00:00 H2H
Ehf Cup - Play Offs Tatabanya 1.22  10.00  5.50  Holstebro 14:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Ardesen W Yalikavak W 14:00:00 H2H
Synottip Virsliga - Play Offs Dobeles Tenax Celtnieks Riga 14:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Play Offs Odense W 1.42  8.50  4.00  Herning-Ikast W 14:00:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja Women - Play Offs SIF W BK-46 W 14:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Losers Stage Radovis Prilep 15:00:00 H2H
Spl Women - Relegation Winterthur W Stans W 15:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - Play Offs Madeira SAD W Alavarium W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Winners Stage Vardar Met. Skopje 15:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women - Losers Stage Piotrcovia W Jelenia Gora W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Losers Stage Gevgelija W Despina W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Losers Stage Cems W 24 ‑ 28 Spartak W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Winners Stage Vardar SCBT W 24 ‑ 24 Metalurg Skopje W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Winners Stage Struzanka W Kumanovo W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Losers Stage Vardar Junior 26 ‑ 36 Ohrid 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Losers Stage Struga 41 ‑ 23 RK Borec 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - 9th-11th Places Luch W Alisa Ufa W 15:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Alba Fehervar W DKKA W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Winners Stage Tinex Prolet Skopje Pelister 15:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga - Losers Stage Mornar Ivangrad 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Winners Stage Butel Skopje Eurofarm Rabotnik 15:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga - Winners Stage Partizan Tivat Lovcen 15:00:00 H2H
Prva Liga - Winners Stage Jedinstvo Komovi 15:00:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Veseli W 4.00  8.50  1.32  Most W 15:00:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Michalovce W 67.00  67.00  Banovce W 15:30:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Out Olomouc W 1.14  11.00  7.00  Pisek W 15:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women TuS Lintfort W Herrenberg W 15:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Rodertal W Gedern/Nidda W 15:30:00
Spl Women - Relegation Leimental W Kreuzlingen W 15:30:00 H2H
Handbollsligan - Relegation Karlskrona 1.53  9.00  3.13  Hallby 16:00:00 H2H
1. Hrl Women Osijek W Zrinski W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Hrl Women Podravka Vegeta W Lok. Zagreb W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Hrl Women Sesvete W Tresnjevka W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Hrl Women Zamet W Umag W 16:00:00 H2H
Wha Women Feldkirch W Graz W 16:00:00 H2H
Wha Women MGA Handball W Dornbirn/Schoren W 16:00:00
1. Hrl Women Dalmatinka W Murvica W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Budakalasz Balatonfuredi 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Dabas Tatabanya 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Zaglebie 1.42  8.50  3.50  Szczecin 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Csurgoi Eger 16:00:00 H2H
1.A Drl Women - 5th-9th Places Veplas Velenje W Koper W 16:00:00 H2H
1. Hrl Women Koka W Split 2010 W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Komloi Mezokovesdi 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women - Losers Stage Koscierzyna W Ruch Chorzow W 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Wybrzeze Gdansk 1.40  8.50  3.60  Stal Mielec 16:00:00 H2H
Meistriliiga - Play Offs Polva Serviti Polva 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women - Winners Stage MKS Perla Lublin W Koszalin W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Erdi W Kisvardai KC W 16:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women - Play Offs Nice W Brest Bretagne W 16:00:00 H2H
Champions League - Play Offs Vive Kielce 4.00  9.50  1.42  Paris SG 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Cisne Palma del Rio 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Relegation Group Rudar Zamet 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Relegation Group Gorica Sesvete 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Championship Group Vinkovci Dubrava 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Championship Group Porec PPD Zagreb 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - 5th-8th Places Topolcany SKP Bratislava 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - 5th-8th Places Piestany Hlohovec 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Presov 35.00  30.00  Nove Zamky 16:00:00 H2H
1.A Drl Women - 1st-4th Places Krka W Krim W 16:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Relegation Ajax Kobenhavn W Bjerringbro W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Eszterhazy W Bekescsabai W 16:00:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Sala W Presov W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Ferencvaros W Gyor W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women MTK Budapest W Siofok KC W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Kirchhof W Nord Harrislee W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W Rosengarten-Buchholz W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Waiblingen W Zwickau W 16:15:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Kalisz 1.25  9.50  4.75  Arka Gdynia 16:30:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage ABC Braga Avanca 16:30:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Puente Genil 1.16  13.00  8.50  Alcobendas 16:30:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Puerto Sagunto 1.37  9.00  3.80  Villa de Aranda 16:30:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Granollers 1.27  11.00  6.00  Atl. Valladolid 16:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Borac Slavija 17:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Relegation Group Dobova Jeruzalem Ormoz 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Konjuh Zivinic Sloga Doboj 17:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - Play Offs Colegio de Gaia W Barros W 17:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Relegation Group Ivancna Gorica RK Dol Tki Hrastnik 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga RK Gracanica MRK Sloga 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Brcko Bosna Visoko 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Anaitasuna 1.27  10.00  5.50  Morrazo Cangas 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Vogosca Gorazde 17:00:00 H2H
Hla - Relegation Leoben 1.73  8.50  2.38  Linz 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Maglaj Leotar 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Zrinjski Mostar Derventa 17:00:00 H2H
Ehf Cup - Play Offs Porto 1.47  9.00  3.30  St. Raphael 17:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Bad Wildungen W Nellingen W 17:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Goppingen W Thuringer W 17:00:00 H2H
Wha Women Hypo NO W Trofaiach W 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage Boa Hora AC Fafe 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage Fermentoes Maia-Ismai 17:00:00 H2H
Wha Women St. Polten W Eggenburg W 17:00:00 H2H
Wha Women Wr. Neustadt W Perchtoldsdorf W 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Winners Stage Aguas Santas Benfica 17:00:00 H2H
Wha Women Stockerau W Atzgersdorf W 17:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga - 5th-8th Places Nove Veseli 1.27  9.00  4.75  Frydek-Mistek 17:15:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Ademar 10.00  16.00  1.11  Barcelona 17:30:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - 5th-8th Places Assomada W Juvelis W 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Werder Bremen W Beyerohde W 17:30:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women BVB Dortmund W Neckarsulmer W 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Fuchse Berlin W Mainz W 17:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Nurtingen W DJK Trier W 17:30:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Metzingen W Bensheim-Auerbach W 18:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Championship Group Loka Koper 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Asobal La Rioja 1.18  12.00  7.50  Benidorm 18:00:00 H2H
Division 1 - Winners Stage Tournai Kortrijk 18:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women - Play Out Bourg De Peage W Dijon W 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Huesca CD Bidasoa Irun 18:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - Play Out Alcanena W Maiastars W 18:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - 5th-8th Places CS Madeira W Alpendorada W 18:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Relegation Group Krka Trimo Trebnje 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Quabit Guadalajara 1.67  8.00  2.90  BM Sinfin 18:00:00 H2H
1.A Drl Women - 1st-4th Places Ajdovscina W Zalec W 18:00:00 H2H
Axa League - Winners Stage Kaerjeng Berchem 18:15:00 H2H
Division 1 - Losers Stage Merksem Vise 2 18:15:00 H2H
Division 1 - Losers Stage Gent Grace-Hollogne 18:15:00 H2H
Division 1 - Winners Stage Haacht Eynatten-Raeren 18:15:00 H2H
Axa League - Winners Stage Esch Dudelange 18:15:00 H2H
Axa League - Winners Stage Differdange Diekirch 18:15:00 H2H
Proligue Massy Essonne Cherbourg 18:30:00 H2H
Liga Asobal Teucro 3.30  8.50  1.57  Cuenca 18:30:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga - Championship Group Gorenje Celje 18:30:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage SC Horta Arsenal 20:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women - Play Out CALE W Passos Manuel W 20:30:00 H2H
Apr 28, 2019
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Michalovce W Banovce W 08:30:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs Plzen 1.18  10.00  6.00  Jicin 08:30:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs Karvina 1.25  9.50  5.00  Dukla Prague 08:30:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja Women - Play Offs HIFK W Dicken W 10:00:00 H2H
Synottip Virsliga - Play Offs Latgols HK Ogre/Miandum 11:00:00
Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs Granitas Kaunas Sviesa 11:00:00 H2H
Superlig Milli Piyango Karsiyaka Belediyesi Sk 12:00:00 H2H
Superlig Antalyaspor MYK 12:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Uskudar W Samsun Genclik W 13:00:00 H2H
Ehf Cup - Play Offs Fuchse Berlin Hannover-Burgdorf 13:00:00 H2H
Superlig Izmir BB Adiyaman Belediye 13:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Osmangazi Bld W Yenimahalle W 13:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women - Play Offs Nantes W Metz W 13:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Halle-Neustadt W Blomberg-Lippe W 14:00:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Leverkusen W Buxtehuder SV W 14:00:00 H2H
Superlig Selka Eskisehir Batman Belediyesi 14:00:00 H2H
She Women - Play Offs H 65 Hoor W 1.55  8.00  3.00  Savehof W 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Women - Play Out Saint Amand W Paris 92 W 14:30:00 H2H
1. Bundesliga Women Oldenburg W Bietigheim W 14:30:00 H2H
Superlig Goztepe Beykoz Belediyespor 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Aue Grosswallstadt 15:00:00 H2H
Spl Women - Winners Stage Zug W Bruhl W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Dormagen Ferndorf 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Hagen Lubeck-Schwartau 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Huttenberg HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Wilhelmshavener Hamm-Westfalen 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Rhein Vikings Elbflorenz 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Nordhorn-Lingen Hamburg 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Emsdetten Essen 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - 9th-11th Places Adyif W Luch W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga N-Lubbecke Dessauer 15:00:00 H2H
Spl Women - Relegation Herzogenbuchsee W Zurich W 15:00:00 H2H
Superliga Women - Winners Stage Kobierzyce W Pogon Szczecin W 15:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Coburg 2000 Rimpar 15:00:00 H2H
She Women - Play Offs Skuru W 1.11  17.00  8.00  Lugi W 15:30:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Out Zlin W 1.40  8.50  3.80  Plzen W 15:30:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Offs Slavia Prague W Poruba W 15:30:00 H2H
1. Division - Relegation Roskilde Stoholm 15:30:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Women - Relegation Follo W 2.38  10.00  1.67  Gjerpen W 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Relegation Group Varazdin Rudan Labin 16:00:00 H2H
Axa League - Relegation Group Mersch Redange 16:00:00 H2H
Olis Deild Women - Play Offs Valur W Fram W 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Championship Group Nexe Umag 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Ciudad Real 1.22  10.00  5.50  Santona 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Agustinos Alicante Bordils 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Barcelona II Amenabar 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Novas Nava 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Sant Marti Antequera 16:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Torrelavega Zamora 16:00:00 H2H
Axa League - Relegation Group Museldall HB Petange 16:30:00 H2H
Grundigligaen - Play Offs Kolstad Arendal 17:00:00 H2H
Spl Women - Winners Stage SPONO Eagles W Rotweiss Thun W 17:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen - Play Offs Fyllingen Elverum 18:15:00 H2H
Apr 29, 2019
Meistriliiga - Play Offs HC Tallinn Kehra 16:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan - Play Offs Alingsas Kristianstad 16:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan - Play Offs Savehof Skovde 16:00:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners Stage Sonderjyske Skjern 16:30:00 H2H
Division 1 - Play Offs Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Le Zion 16:30:00 H2H
Division 1 - Play Offs Hapoel Ashdod Hapoel Le Zion 17:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Aon Fivers HSG Graz 18:15:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners Stage Bjerringbro/Silkeborg GOG 18:30:00
Apr 30, 2019
Superleague Women - 5th-8th Places Astrahanochka W Stavropol W 14:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - 5th-8th Places Dinamo-Sinara W Izhevsk W 14:30:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Togliatti W Krasnodar W 15:00:00 H2H
A1 - 9th-10th Places Filippos Veria Aris 15:00:00 H2H
A1 - Play Offs Diomidis Argous AEK Athens 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Rostov-Don W Zvenigorod W 16:00:00 H2H
Meistriliiga - Play Offs Polva Polva Serviti 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Zabrze Kwidzyn 16:15:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners Stage Arhus Skanderborg 16:30:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Bregenz West Wien 17:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Ferlach Krems 17:00:00 H2H
Hla - Play Offs Schwaz Alpla Hard 17:00:00 H2H
Nla - Play Out Zurich Gossau 18:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Wisla Plock Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 18:15:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen - Winners Stage Holstebro Aalborg 18:30:00 H2H
May 1, 2019
Mol Liga Women - Play Out Pisek W Plzen W 13:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Winners Stage Benfica Porto 14:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Play Out Cluj CSM Bacau 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Winners Stage Steaua Bucuresti Potaissa Turda 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Winners Stage Timisoara Dobrogea Sud 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Play Out Suceava CSM Fagaras 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Play Out Minaur Baia Mare Buzau 15:00:00 H2H
Serie A Women - Losers Stage Brescia W Cassano W 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Winners Stage Calarasi CSM Bucuresti 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Nationala - Winners Stage CSM Focsani Dinamo Bucuresti 15:00:00 H2H
Serie A Gaeta Cologne 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague CSKA Kiev Polytechnik Lviv 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague ZTR Burevisnik Donbass Donetsk 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague ZTR Zaporozhye Portovik 15:00:00 H2H
Serie A Women - Winners Stage Oderzo W Brixen W 15:15:00 H2H
Mol Liga Women - Play Out Olomouc W Zlin W 15:30:00 H2H
She Women - Play Offs Lugi W Skuru W 15:30:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Szczecin Kalisz 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Arka Gdynia Wybrzeze Gdansk 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Losers Stage Stal Mielec Zaglebie 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Ferencvaros W Budaors W 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Winners Stage Pancevo Novi Pazar 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Winners Stage Zeleznicar Partizan Beograd 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Nove Zamky Presov 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Sala Povazska Bystrica 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Winners Stage Metaloplastika Vojvodina 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Women Siofok KC W 32 ‑ 16 Mosonmagyarovar W 16:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Relegation Bjerringbro W Ajax Kobenhavn W 16:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Play Offs Copenhagen W Esbjerg W 16:15:00 H2H
Serie A Women - Winners Stage Casalgrande Padana W Dossobuono W 16:30:00 H2H
Serie A Trieste Pressano 16:30:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage ABC Braga Fermentoes 16:30:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage Avanca AC Fafe 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage Arsenal Boa Hora 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Losers Stage Maia-Ismai SC Horta 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Women - Winners Stage Ferrara W Jomi Salerno W 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Meran Conversano 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Brixen Fondi 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Bozen Cingoli 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Winners Stage Belenenses Aguas Santas 17:30:00 H2H
Andebol 1 - Winners Stage Sporting Madeira 17:30:00 H2H
1. Division Women - Relegation Lyngby W Ringsted W 18:00:00 H2H
Hth Ligaen Women - Play Offs Herning-Ikast W Odense W 18:30:00 H2H
Serie A Bologna Fasano 18:30:00 H2H
Serie A Cassano Siena 18:30:00 H2H
Serie A Women - Losers Stage Leno W Flavioni Civitavecchia W 18:30:00 H2H
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+