League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Dec 15, 2018
Sm-Sarja Women GRIFK W BK-46 W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Sm-Sarja Women HIFK W KyIF W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Sm-Sarja Women SIF W Dicken W 15:15:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Santander Cup Holstebro Arhus 17:30:00 H2H
Santander Cup Mors Aalborg 19:30:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja Women BK-46 W Dicken W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nb I Komloi Eger 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Premijer Liga Vinkovci Gorica 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Umag Sesvete 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Rudan Labin Dubrava 16:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Porec Varazdin 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I Balatonfuredi Ferencvaros 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Grundigligaen Elverum Falk 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Nb I Budakalasz Tatabanya 17:00:00 H2H
Nb I Csurgoi Szeged 17:00:00 H2H
Nb I Dabas Mezokovesdi 17:00:00 H2H
Nb I Gyongyosi Vecses 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Nb I Cegledi Telekom Veszprem 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Hla Alpla Hard Linz 18:00:00 H2H
Hla Krems HSG Graz 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Hla Schwaz Ferlach 17:00:00 H2H
Hla Leoben Bregenz 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Hla West Wien Aon Fivers 19:15:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Hla HSG Graz Schwaz 18:00:00 H2H
Hla Alpla Hard Leoben 18:30:00 H2H
Hla Ferlach Bregenz 18:30:00 H2H
Hla Aon Fivers Krems 19:00:00 H2H
Hla Linz West Wien 19:20:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Premijer Liga Zamet Rudar 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
2. Bundesliga Essen Hamm-Westfalen 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Lubeck-Schwartau Elbflorenz 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Hagen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
2. Bundesliga Aue Rhein Vikings 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Emsdetten Ferndorf 18:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Coburg 2000 N-Lubbecke 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Grosswallstadt Hamburg 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Huttenberg Dessauer 18:30:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Wilhelmshavener Rimpar 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
2. Bundesliga Dormagen Nordhorn-Lingen 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Czech Republic: Extraliga Plzen Frydek-Mistek 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Czech Republic: Extraliga Brno Nove Veseli 16:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Extraliga Lovosice Hranice 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Czech Republic: Extraliga Karvina Litovel 09:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Czech Republic: Extraliga Zubri Koprivnice 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Bundesliga Minden Goppingen 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Bundesliga Rhein-Neckar Hannover-Burgdorf 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Bundesliga Erlangen HSG Wetzlar 17:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Flensburg-H. Bergischer 17:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Fuchse Berlin Leipzig 17:00:00 H2H
Bundesliga Lemgo MT Melsungen 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Superleague Tinex Prolet Skopje RK Borec 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Prilep Struga 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Ohrid Radovis 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Eurofarm Rabotnik Butel Skopje 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Pelister Vardar Junior 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Crvena zvezda Spartak Vojput 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Obilic Beograd Pancevo 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Partizan Beograd Mokra Gora 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Rudar Kostolac Metaloplastika 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Samot Novi Pazar 16:00:00 H2H
Superliga Sloga Kikinda 16:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga Maribor Celje 19:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Malacky Nove Zamky 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Grundigligaen Fyllingen Arendal 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Extraliga Modra Hlohovec 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Sala Piestany 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga SKP Bratislava Presov 17:00:00 H2H
Extraliga Topolcany Povazska Bystrica 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
1. Nlb Liga Trimo Trebnje Krka 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Nlb Liga Gorenje 29 ‑ 23 Dobova 18:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga Ribnica Koper 18:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga RK Dol Tki Hrastnik Jeruzalem Ormoz 18:00:00 H2H
1. Nlb Liga Loka Ivancna Gorica 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Grundigligaen Bodo Haslum HK 15:00:00 H2H
Grundigligaen Drammen Runar 17:00:00 H2H
Nla Gossau RTV Basel 17:00:00 H2H
Nla HC Kriens Zurich 17:00:00 H2H
Nla Kadetten Pfadi Winterthur 17:00:00 H2H
Nla Suhr Aarau St. Gallen 17:00:00 H2H
Nla Wacker Thun Bern 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Division Women Viking W Algard W 17:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Nord Harrislee W Kirchhof W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Zwickau W Waiblingen W 16:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Gedern/Nidda W Rodertal W 17:00:00
2. Bundesliga Women Beyerohde W Werder Bremen W 17:45:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Mainz W Fuchse Berlin W 18:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Rosengarten-Buchholz W Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
2. Bundesliga Women DJK Trier W Nurtingen W 12:00:00 H2H
2. Bundesliga Women Herrenberg W TuS Lintfort W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Sm-Sarja AIFK HIFK 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Herre Handbold Ligaen Aalborg Ribe-Esbjerg 18:30:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen Lemvig Nordsjaelland 18:30:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen Mors Ringsted 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Herre Handbold Ligaen Arhus Skanderborg 14:00:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen Kolding Sonderjyske 15:00:00 H2H
Herre Handbold Ligaen Bjerringbro/Silkeborg GOG 15:10:00
Allsvenskan Women Drott Halmstad W Eskilstuna W 14:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Women Soder W Aranas W 14:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Women Hellton W Tumba W 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Allsvenskan Women Sparvagens W Eslov W 13:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Women Skanela W Tyreso W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Allsvenskan Women Torslanda W Helsingborg W 13:15:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja SIF PIF 13:00:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja Dicken Cocks 13:45:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja BK-46 Atlas 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Tournai Grace-Hollogne 19:00:00 H2H
Sm-Sarja HIK GrIFK 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Olis Deildin Haukar KA 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Division 1 Gent Haacht 19:15:00 H2H
Division 1 Kortrijk Vise 2 15:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Merksem Eynatten-Raeren 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Olis Deildin Grotta Valur 19:30:00 H2H
Olis Deildin Fram FH Hafnarfjordur 20:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Olis Deildin IR Reykjavik Afturelding 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Olis Deildin Stjarnan IBV Vestmannaeyjar 16:00:00 H2H
Olis Deildin Selfoss Akureyri 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Superlig Beykoz Belediyespor Izmir BB 13:00:00 H2H
Superlig Adiyaman Belediye Antalyaspor 14:00:00 H2H
Superlig Batman Belediyesi 43 ‑ 33 Kirsehir Ahi Evran Universitesi 14:00:00 H2H
Superlig Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor Milli Piyango 14:00:00 H2H
Superlig Karsiyaka Belediyesi Sk MYK 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Superlig Besiktas Goztepe 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Serie A Cingoli Bozen 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Siena Cassano 17:30:00 H2H
Serie A Fasano 24 ‑ 17 Bologna 18:00:00 H2H
Serie A Fondi Brixen 18:00:00 H2H
Serie A Pressano Trieste 18:00:00 H2H
Serie A Cologne Gaeta 19:30:00 H2H
Serie A Conversano Meran 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
1. Division Stoholm Randers 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Division Ajax Kobenhavn Odder 13:00:00 H2H
1. Division Odense Skive 13:00:00 H2H
1. Division Frederikshavn Tonder 13:30:00 H2H
1. Division HOJ Sydhavsoerne 14:00:00 H2H
1. Division Skaering Otterup 14:00:00 H2H
1. Division Women Bjerringbro W Ringsted W 13:00:00 H2H
1. Division Women Fredericia W Roskilde W 14:00:00 H2H
1. Division Women Gudme HK W Sonderjyske W 14:00:00 H2H
1. Division Women Horsens W Oddense-Otting W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Superlig Women Samsun Genclik W Uskudar W 10:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Yalikavak W Ardesen W 11:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Muratpasa W Izmir BSB W 12:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Polatli W Kastamonu W 12:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Pazarspor W Aksaray W 13:00:00 H2H
Superlig Women Yenimahalle W Osmangazi Bld W 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
1. Division Sandefjord TIF Viking TIF 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Division Viking TIF Lillestrom 14:00:00 H2H
1. Division Herulf Moss Valerenga 15:00:00 H2H
1. Division Notteroy Oslo-Studentenes IK 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1. Division Charlottenlund Stavanger 15:00:00 H2H
1. Division Sandnes St. Hallvard 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Wha Women Feldkirch W Eggenburg W 17:00:00 H2H
Wha Women MGA Handball W Atzgersdorf W 18:00:00 H2H
Wha Women Stockerau W Graz W 18:00:00 H2H
Wha Women St. Polten W Perchtoldsdorf W 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Wha Women Trofaiach W Wr. Neustadt W 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Handbollsligan AIK Ystads IF 17:30:00 H2H
Handbollsligan Karlskrona Savehof 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Handbollsligan IFK Ystads Kristianstad 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Handbollsligan Hammarby Alingsas 18:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan Malmo AIK 18:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan Skovde Karlskrona 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Handbollsligan Redbergslids Guif 18:00:00 H2H
Handbollsligan Ystads IF Onnereds 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Handbollsligan Savehof Lugi 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Allsvenskan Rimbo Hallby 13:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Kungalvs HK Anderstorps 14:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Torslanda Tyreso 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Allsvenskan Helsingborg Amo HK 15:00:00 H2H
Allsvenskan Skanela Aranas 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Allsvenskan Linkoping Varberg 15:30:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
She Women Skuru W Boden W 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Division De Honor Plata Agustinos Alicante Zamora 17:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Ciudad Real Barcelona II 17:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Novas Amenabar 17:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Sant Marti Villa de Aranda 17:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Santona Antequera 17:00:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Torrelavega Nava 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Division De Honor Plata Puerto Sagunto Palma del Rio 17:30:00 H2H
Division De Honor Plata Cisne Bordils 17:00:00 H2H
Sales Lentz League Diekirch Berchem 19:15:00 H2H
Sales Lentz League Esch Dudelange 19:15:00 H2H
Sales Lentz League HB Petange Kaerjeng 19:15:00 H2H
Sales Lentz League Schifflange Differdange 19:15:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women CS Madeira W Maiastars W 15:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Colegio de Gaia W Barros W 18:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Madeira SAD W Ka Lesa W 18:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Assomada W Juvelis W 18:30:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Passos Manuel W Alcanena W 19:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Alpendorada W Alavarium W 21:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1a Divisao Women CS Madeira W Ka Lesa W 12:00:00 H2H
1a Divisao Women Madeira SAD W Maiastars W 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Premijer Liga Bosna Visoko Brcko 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Derventa Zrinjski Mostar 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Gorazde Vogosca 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Leotar Maglaj 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga MRK Sloga RK Gracanica 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Slavija Borac 18:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga Sloga Doboj Konjuh Zivinic 18:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Borhave W Quintus W 18:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Dalfsen W Westfriesland SEW W 18:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women Vlug en Lenig W Maedilon W 18:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women VOC Amsterdam W Foreholte W 18:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie Women HandbaL Venlo W Deurningen W 19:45:00 H2H
SynotTip Virsliga Vainode Jurmalas 11:00:00 H2H
SynotTip Virsliga Celtnieks Riga Dobeles Tenax 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
SynotTip Virsliga ASK/LSPA HK Ogre/Miandum 15:00:00
Dec 15, 2018
1st Division Swieqi Luxol 15:45:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1st Division Hamrun Kavallieri 10:30:00 H2H
1st Division HMS ETE 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1st Division La Salle Aloysians 14:15:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Arsenal Belenenses 21:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Sporting SC Horta 18:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Maia-Ismai Benfica 19:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Madeira Porto 17:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Avanca ABC Braga 18:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Boa Hora Aquas Santas 18:00:00 H2H
Andebol 1 Fermentoes AC Fafe 18:00:00 H2H
A1 Pylaias Foivos 16:00:00 H2H
A1 PAOK AEK Athens 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Filippos Veria Olympiacos SFP 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Diomidis Argous XANTH 16:00:00 H2H
A1 A.S.E. Douka Aeropos Edessas 16:00:00 H2H
A1 Aris Drama 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Seha Liga Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) Vardar (Mac) 17:00:00 H2H
Seha Liga Presov (Svk) Meshkov Brest (Blr) 17:00:00 H2H
Seha Liga PPD Zagreb (Cro) Vojvodina (Srb) 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Seha Liga Vojvodina (Srb) Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) 17:00:00 H2H
Seha Liga Nexe (Cro) Met. Skopje (Mac) 17:00:00 H2H
Bene-League Sasja KV KRAS/Volendam 19:15:00
Bene-League Hasselt Nelo 19:15:00 H2H
Bene-League Bocholt Eurotech/Bevo 19:15:00
Bene-League Hurry-Up Tongeren 19:00:00 H2H
Bene-League Aalsmeer Quintus 18:15:00 H2H
Bene-League Limburg Lions Vise 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Superleague Kaustik Spartak Moscow 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Superleague Chelyabinsk Stavropol 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Superleague Chekhovskiye Medvedi Ufimochka-UGNTU 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Superleague Dinamo Astrakhan Spartak Moscow 15:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Arnhem Waalwijk 18:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Houten Targos Bevo 2 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Division 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan MK Holon 13:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Bnei Herzliya MK Beer Sheva 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Hapoel Kiriyat Rehovot 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Hapoel Le Zion Hapoel Ashdod 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Nes Tziona Maccabi Le Zion 14:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Ramat Hasharon Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie Hellas Emmen 19:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Aristos Quintus 2 19:45:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Eredivisie Limburg Lions 2 Smezo/BFC 13:30:00
Eredivisie Aalsmeer 2 KRAS/Volendam 2 14:00:00
Dec 14, 2018
1st League Hanam Chungnam Athletic 06:00:00 H2H
Greek Cup Kilkis Olympiacos SFP 19:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Villeurbanne Nimes 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Val d'Oise Chambery Savoie 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Saran Ivry 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Reze Dunkerque 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Nice Toulouse 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Nancy Selestat 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Massy Essonne Pontault 17:00:00 H2H
1st League Incheon City Sangmu 08:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Limoges Montpellier 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Creteil Tremblay 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France CPB Rennes Cherbourg 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Chartres Cesson Rennes-Metropole 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Caen Nantes 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Billere Istres 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Besancon Aix 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Antibes St. Raphael 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe De France Dijon Paris SG 17:00:00 H2H
1st League Doosan Hynix 10:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1st League Hynix Sangmu 04:00:00 H2H
1st League Incheon City Hanam 06:00:00 H2H
1st League Doosan Chungnam Athletic 08:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Romanian Cup Vaslui Steaua Bucuresti 09:00:00 H2H
Romanian Cup Craiova CSM Focsani 16:00:00 H2H
Romanian Cup Minaur Baia Mare Timisoara 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Romanian Cup Dinamo Bucuresti CSM Bucuresti 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Dhb Pokal Fuchse Berlin Rhein-Neckar 17:00:00 H2H
Dhb Pokal Hannover-Burgdorf Erlangen 18:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
European Championship Women - Play Offs Sweden W Norway W 13:00:00 H2H
European Championship Women - Play Offs Russia W Romania W 16:30:00 H2H
European Championship Women - Play Offs Netherlands W France W 20:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Superleague CSKA Kiev ZTR Zaporozhye 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Donbass Donetsk Motor Zaporozhye 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Odessa ZNTU-ZAS 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Polytechnik Lviv Portovik 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Lietuvos Lyga Alytaus Vilnius 12:00:00 H2H
Lietuvos Lyga Sviesa Grifas 12:00:00 H2H
Lietuvos Lyga Granitas Kaunas Utena 15:00:00 H2H
Lietuvos Lyga KTU Siauliu Dubysa 16:00:00 H2H

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+