League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Dec 15, 2018
Liiga Leijona Kemi 13:00:00 H2H
Liiga PJK GFT 13:00:00 H2H
Liiga Ilves Mad Max 14:00:00 H2H
Liiga JoSePa Tervarit 15:00:00 H2H
Liiga SoVo KaDy 14:00:00 H2H
Liiga Sievi PP-70 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Liiga SoVo Tervarit 14:00:00 H2H
Liiga KaDy GFT 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Serie A Real Rieti Arzignano 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Pesaro Lazio 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Feldi Eboli Napoli 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Catania Civitella 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Came Dosson Latina 17:00:00 H2H
Serie A Acqua e Sapone Augusta 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Barcelona Movistar Inter 19:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Segovia FS Valdepenas 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Ribera Navarra Zaragoza 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Levante Osasuna Magna 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Jaen Catgas Santa Coloma 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional FS Peniscola RehabMedic Antequera 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional ElPozo Murcia O Parrulo 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Nacional Cartagena Palma Futsal 11:00:00 H2H
Extra-Liga Khmelnytskyi Kiev Npu 11:00:00 H2H
Extra-Liga Kardinal Rivne Lviv 11:00:00 H2H
Extra-Liga HIT Kiev Zaporozhye 11:00:00 H2H
Extra-Liga Odessa Kherson 11:00:00 H2H
Extra-Liga Titan Pokrovskoye Uragan 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Eredivisie ZVV Eindhoven Marlene 20:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie White Stones Volendam 20:00:00 H2H
Eredivisie Hovocubo Groene S. 19:30:00 H2H
Eredivisie AORC/Lebo Tigers Roermond 19:30:00
Eredivisie FC Eindhoven Apeldoorn 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eredivisie TPP Rotterdam Zeemacht 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Superliga Yekaterinburg Ukhta 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Tyumen Samara 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Superliga Yugra Nefteyugansk 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Yekaterinburg Ukhta 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Tyumen Samara 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Sibiryak CPRF 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Novaja Generacija Norilsky Nickel 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Superliga Yugra Nefteyugansk 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Sibiryak CPRF 14:00:00 H2H
Superliga Novaja Generacija Norilsky Nickel 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Eliteserien Freidig Sandefjord 16:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Sjarmtrollan Fredrikshald 15:00:00 H2H
Eliteserien Hulloy KFUM 14:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Eliteserien Sjarmtrollan KFUM 17:30:00 H2H
Eliteserien Hulloy Fredrikshald 12:45:00 H2H
Eliteserien Utleira Sandefjord 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Second Division Mospolitekh Moscow Krasnaya gvardiya 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Eleks Favorit Dinamo Moscow 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Berkut Alga 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Almaz Lipetsk 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Orgkhim Astrakhan 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Volga Saratov Veliky Novgorod 13:00:00 H2H
Second Division Yugra 2 Spartak Moscow 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Division 1 Houthalen Malle-Beerse 20:15:00 H2H
Division 1 Topsport Antwerpen Eisden-Dorp 20:15:00 H2H
Division 1 Proost Lier Noorderwijk 20:15:00 H2H
Division 1 Morlanwelz Mouscron 20:15:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Ekstraklasa Zdunska Wola Bielsko-Biala 17:00:00 H2H
Ekstraklasa MOKS Bialystok Piast Gliwice 15:00:00 H2H
D1 Roubaix Bastia 17:00:00 H2H
D1 Bethune Bicetre 17:00:00 H2H
D1 Paris Acasa Nantes Metropole 15:00:00 H2H
D1 Garges Toulon 15:00:00 H2H
D1 Acces Paris 15:00:00 H2H
D1 Beaucaire Toulouse 14:00:00 H2H
F.League F-League selection Fuchu Athletic 04:30:00 H2H
F.League Voscuore Sendai Bardral Urayasu 05:00:00 H2H
F.League Shonan Shriker Osaka 07:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
F.League Espolada Hokkaido Nagoya 05:00:00 H2H
F.League Agleymina Hamamatsu Fugador Sumida 09:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
F.League Vasagey Oita Pescadola Machida 04:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl Vrgorac Osijek 17:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl Square Crnica 17:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl Jesenje Split 17:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl Alumnus Uspinjaca 17:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl AFC Universitas Futsal Dinamo 17:00:00 H2H
1. Hmnl Brod Novo Vrijeme 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Modicus-Sandim Fundao 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Burinhosa Electrico 18:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Braga Rio Ave 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Lombos Futsal Azemeis 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Liga Sportzone Pinheirense Viseu 2001 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Benfica Leoes 15:00:00 H2H
Liga Sportzone Belenenses Sporting 14:20:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
1. Slf MSK Zilina Banska Bystrica 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
1. Slf Pinerola Bratislava KPP Baraberi 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
1. Slf Trnava Lucenec 17:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Segunda Division Burela Elche 19:30:00 H2H
Segunda Division Real Betis Barcelona B 19:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Segunda Division Tenerife Gran Canaria 18:00:00 H2H
Segunda Division Manzanares FS Noia 17:15:00 H2H
Segunda Division Castellon Mengibar 16:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Segunda Division Santiago Futsal Ciudad Murcia 11:30:00 H2H
Segunda Division Rivas Itea Cordoba 11:30:00 H2H
Segunda Division Colo Colo Zaragoza Talavera 11:30:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Futsalligan Nacka Strangnas 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Futsalligan Orebro SK Skoftebyns 16:30:00 H2H
Futsalligan Goteborg KFUM 16:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Uddevalla Orebro FC 14:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Boras Hammarby 14:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Halmstads Norrkoping 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Futsalligan Djurgardens Uddevalla 14:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Skoftebyns KFUM 13:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Norrkoping Goteborg 13:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Torslanda Hammarby 12:30:00 H2H
Futsalligan Halmstads Nacka 15:00:00 H2H
Futsalligan Orebro FC Boras 16:00:00 H2H
Dec 18, 2018
Futsalligan Strangnas Orebro SK 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Saaliliiga Tartu Maksimum Rinopal 18:30:00 H2H
Saaliliiga Augur Tartu Ravens 17:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Saaliliiga Cosmos Tallinn Narva SK Ganza 16:30:00 H2H
Saaliliiga Narva Sillamae NPM Silmet 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Futsal League Tatishvili BSU Batumi 13:00:00 H2H
Futsal League Sokhumi FC Tbilisi 13:00:00 H2H
Futsal League Georgians Tbilisi Martve 13:00:00 H2H
Futsal League Kolkhi Gulriphshi Tbilisi University 13:00:00 H2H
Varta Futsal Liga Melnik Slavia Prague 19:30:00 H2H
Varta Futsal Liga Ceska Lipa VSB TU Ostrava 19:30:00 H2H
Varta Futsal Liga Uherske Hradiste SK Interobal Plzen 19:00:00 H2H
Varta Futsal Liga Litomerice Liberec 19:00:00 H2H
Varta Futsal Liga Chrudim Svarog 19:00:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Varta Futsal Liga Helas Brno Sparta Prague 18:30:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Optibet Virsliga BEITAR Petrow 16:30:00 H2H
Optibet Virsliga Jekabpils RABA 12:00:00 H2H
Optibet Virsliga Rezekne Nikars 16:00:00 H2H
Liiga Women Ylojarven Ilves W ACE W 15:00:00 H2H
Liiga Women GFT Prinsessat W KaDy W 14:00:00 H2H
Liiga Women FTK W FC Sport W 14:00:00 H2H
Liiga Women Riemu W Ilves W 11:00:00 H2H
Dec 14, 2018
Nb I - First Stage MAFC BME Debrecen 17:30:00 H2H
Dec 17, 2018
Nb I - First Stage Aramis Rubeola 17:00:00 H2H
Nb I - First Stage Nyirgyulaj Szigetszentmiklos-Artifex 17:00:00 H2H
Nb I - First Stage Haladas Berettyoujfalu 17:15:00 H2H
Nb I - First Stage Veszprem Dunaferr 17:30:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Super League Athens Elite Club Kalitheas 20:00:00 H2H
Super League Iniohos Olimpiada A.P. 19:30:00 H2H
Super League Minotavros AEK Athens 17:30:00 H2H
Super League Doukas Ikonio 17:30:00 H2H
Super League Panathinaikos A.O. Ermis Zografou 17:00:00 H2H
Super League Combra Salamina 17:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Futsal Ligaen Brondbyernes Fjordbold 17:00:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen Norrebro Albertslund 14:15:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen Sohus Stige Midtals 13:00:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen Saget SBV 09 12:30:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen Sonderborg Kolding IF 12:00:00 H2H
Dec 16, 2018
Futsal Ligaen Kobenhavn Gentofte 11:30:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen Aabenraa Hjorring 14:00:00 H2H
Futsal Ligaen RKG Lystrup 13:00:00 H2H
Dec 15, 2018
Premier League Dynamo BNTU Dorozhnik Minsk 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Vitebsk Ohrana Dinamo 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League UVD-Dinamo Lidselmash 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Stalitsa Minsk Brest 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League MFC Schuchin Borisov 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Gomel Svetlogorsk 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League FC Granit Territoriya Minsk 16:00:00 H2H

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+