League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Jan 20, 2021
I-League Aizawl 1 ‑ 0 Gokulam 08:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Svay Rieng 1 ‑ 1 Visakha 08:30:00 H2H
A-League Newcastle Jets 1 ‑ 2 Brisbane Roar 08:05:00 H2H
Club Friendlies FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Septemvri Sofia 08:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies BATE 1 ‑ 4 Neman 08:00:00 H2H
Premier League Awassa Kenema 2 ‑ 0 Sidama Bunna 07:00:00 H2H
Ascenso MX Dorados de Sinaloa Venados PSTP H2H
Ascenso MX Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 ‑ 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos 03:05:00 H2H
Ascenso MX Cancun 0 ‑ 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 01:00:00 H2H
Primera A Bucaramanga 2 ‑ 0 Chico 00:40:00 H2H
Primera División O'Higgins 0 ‑ 0 Univ. Concepción 00:30:00 H2H
Serie B Parana 0 ‑ 2 Cuiabá 00:30:00 H2H
Ligue 1 Esperance Tunis Bizertin PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 Rejiche Slimane PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien US Tataouine PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 Olympique Béja Club Africain PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 Monastir Metlaoui PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 Etoile Sahel Ben Guerdane PSTP H2H
Ligue 1 JS Kairouan Sfaxien PSTP H2H
Jan 19, 2021
Segunda División Albion 3 ‑ 1 Dep. Colonia 22:30:00 H2H
Serie B Botafogo SP 1 ‑ 3 CSA 22:15:00 H2H
Primera División Universidad Católica 1 ‑ 1 Everton 22:15:00 H2H
Serie B CRB 5 ‑ 1 Figueirense 22:15:00 H2H
Serie B Confiança 0 ‑ 1 Sampaio Correa 22:15:00 H2H
Serie B Avai 5 ‑ 2 Juventude 22:15:00 H2H
Friendlies Dominican Republic 0 ‑ 1 Puerto Rico 21:00:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Alaves 1 ‑ 2 Sevilla 20:30:00 H2H
Coppa Italia Roma 2 ‑ 4 Spezia 20:15:00 H2H
Premier League Leicester City 2 ‑ 0 Chelsea 20:15:00 H2H
Segunda División Juventud 1 ‑ 0 Sud América 20:15:00 H2H
KNVB Beker FC Volendam 0 ‑ 2 PSV 20:00:00 H2H
Pro League Anderlecht 3 ‑ 0 Charleroi 20:00:00 H2H
Coupe de France Troyes 1 ‑ 0 Auxerre 20:00:00 H2H
Primera División Huachipato 4 ‑ 1 Unión Española 20:00:00 H2H
FA Cup Southampton 2 ‑ 0 Shrewsbury 20:00:00 H2H
Premier League Druids Bala PSTP H2H
National League Wealdstone Dover Ath. PSTP H2H
National League Yeovil Notts County PSTP H2H
Non League Premier Worthing Bishop's Stortford PSTP H2H
National League N - S Slough 0 ‑ 2 Ebbsfleet 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Curzon Southport 19:45:00 H2H
Championship Watford 1 ‑ 0 Barnsley 19:45:00 H2H
FA Trophy Stamford 0 ‑ 2 Hereford 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Hemel 3 ‑ 5 Oxford City 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Fylde Brackley 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Chorley Kettering 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Billericay 3 ‑ 3 Chelmsford 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Maidstone 0 ‑ 2 Braintree 19:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Bognor Bowers & Pitsea PSTP H2H
National League N - S Guiseley Kidderminster 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Boston United Spennymoor PSTP H2H
Non League Premier Lewes Carshalton PSTP H2H
National League N - S Dulwich Hamlet St. Albans 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S York Gateshead 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Bath City 2 ‑ 1 Havant & Waterlooville 19:45:00 H2H
FA Trophy Kettering 0 ‑ 3 Leamington 19:45:00 H2H
FA Trophy Bromley 1 ‑ 2 Woking 19:45:00 H2H
Premier League Connahs Q. Newtown PSTP H2H
Championship Rotherham 3 ‑ 3 Stoke City 19:45:00 H2H
Premiership Coleraine Portadown PSTP H2H
Premiership Crusaders Linfield PSTP H2H
Premiership Dungannon C. Rangers PSTP H2H
Premiership Larne Warrenpoint PSTP H2H
Taça da Liga Sporting 2 ‑ 1 FC Porto 19:45:00 H2H
National League N - S Bradford PA 3 ‑ 3 Chester 19:45:00 H2H
Non League Premier Merstham Margate PSTP H2H
National League Solihull Weymouth PSTP H2H
National League N - S Darlington 1883 Hereford 19:45:00 H2H
National League Boreham Wood Barnet PSTP H2H
League One Partick Thistle Clyde PSTP H2H
Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 0 ‑ 3 Hoffenheim 19:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 2 ‑ 1 Dortmund 19:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga Mainz 0 ‑ 2 Wolfsburg 19:30:00 H2H
League Two Cheltenham 1 ‑ 1 Newport 19:00:00 H2H
League Two Crawley Town Stevenage PSTP H2H
League One Lincoln City Gillingham PSTP H2H
Serie B Brasil de Pelotas 0 ‑ 0 America MG 19:00:00 H2H
League Two Carlisle Leyton Orient PSTP H2H
League Two Tranmere 3 ‑ 2 Forest Green 19:00:00 H2H
League One Crewe 3 ‑ 2 Bristol Rovers 19:00:00 H2H
National League Eastleigh 0 ‑ 1 Kings Lynn 19:00:00 H2H
League One Doncaster 1 ‑ 0 Rochdale 19:00:00 H2H
League Two Morecambe 1 ‑ 1 Walsall 19:00:00 H2H
Championship Blackburn Rovers Swansea City PSTP H2H
League Two Harrogate 0 ‑ 0 Exeter 19:00:00 H2H
African Nations Championship Guinea 3 ‑ 0 Namibia 19:00:00 H2H
League Two Southend 1 ‑ 2 Cambridge Utd 19:00:00 H2H
National League Altrincham Woking PSTP H2H
National League Bromley Sutton PSTP H2H
League One Sunderland 1 ‑ 2 Plymouth 19:00:00 H2H
League One Milton Keynes Dons 3 ‑ 1 Fleetwood Town 19:00:00 H2H
League One Portsmouth 4 ‑ 0 AFC Wimbledon 19:00:00 H2H
FA Trophy Halifax 1 ‑ 2 Southport 19:00:00 H2H
FA Trophy Boreham Wood 0 ‑ 4 Torquay 19:00:00 H2H
FA Trophy Aldershot 3 ‑ 2 Solihull 19:00:00 H2H
National League Dagenham & Red. 0 ‑ 2 Stockport 19:00:00 H2H
League One Blackpool Northampton PSTP H2H
League One Peterborough 2 ‑ 1 Charlton Athletic 18:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Fola 2 ‑ 0 Rodange 18:30:00 H2H
Regionalliga Aalen 1 ‑ 1 Pirmasens 18:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Verl 1 ‑ 1 Zwickau 18:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Mainz II 0 ‑ 2 Walldorf 18:00:00 H2H
Premier League West Ham 2 ‑ 1 West Brom 18:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Alzenau 1 ‑ 4 Stuttgart II 18:00:00 H2H
Serie B Vicenza 1 ‑ 1 Chievo 18:00:00 H2H
Segunda División Mirandes 0 ‑ 2 Rayo Vallecano 18:00:00 H2H
3. Liga Türkgücü-Ataspor 0 ‑ 0 Unterhaching 18:00:00 H2H
Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 0 ‑ 0 FC 08 Homburg 18:00:00 H2H
Championship Derby County 1 ‑ 0 AFC Bournemouth 18:00:00 H2H
Liga I Viitorul 2 ‑ 2 FCSB 18:00:00 H2H
Championship Reading 3 ‑ 0 Coventry 18:00:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Cádiz 2 ‑ 2 Levante 18:00:00 H2H
La Liga Primera División Valladolid 2 ‑ 2 Elche 18:00:00 H2H
KNVB Beker Vitesse 2 ‑ 1 Den Haag 17:45:00 H2H
Pro League Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 ‑ 1 Waasland-Beveren 17:45:00 H2H
League One Hull City 3 ‑ 0 Accrington 17:30:00 H2H
Bundesliga B. Monchengladbach 1 ‑ 0 Werder Bremen 17:30:00 H2H
Pro League Al Ahli SC 3 ‑ 0 Abha 17:10:00 H2H
1. HNL D. Zagreb 0 ‑ 2 Rijeka 17:05:00 H2H
Coupe de France Pau 0 ‑ 1 Rodez 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe de France Chateauroux 0 ‑ 2 AC Ajaccio 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe de France Valenciennes 2 ‑ 0 Chambly 17:00:00 H2H
Coupe de France Dunkerque 1 ‑ 2 Amiens 17:00:00 H2H
Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon Nes Tziona PSTP H2H
Friendlies Martinique Panama 17:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Horsens 4 ‑ 0 Middelfart 17:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Merreikh El-Fasher 0 ‑ 2 Hay al-Arab 16:15:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al-Merreikh 3 ‑ 1 Hilal El Obied 16:15:00 H2H
Stars League Umm-Salal 0 ‑ 0 Al Arabi 16:00:00 H2H
Süper Lig Trabzonspor 3 ‑ 1 Konyaspor 16:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Lafnitz Allerheiligen 16:00:00 H2H
Stars League Qatar SC 1 ‑ 1 Al-Duhail 16:00:00 H2H
African Nations Championship Zambia 2 ‑ 0 Tanzania 16:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Jeddah 1 ‑ 2 Al Draih 15:40:00 H2H
KNVB Beker Maastricht 2 ‑ 3 Excelsior 15:30:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Shabab 1 ‑ 1 Al-Faisaly 15:10:00 H2H
PSL Kaizer Chiefs 3 ‑ 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 15:00:00 H2H
PSL Mamelodi Sundowns 0 ‑ 0 Bloem Celtic 15:00:00 H2H
1. HNL Istra 1961 1 ‑ 1 Gorica 15:00:00 H2H
Liga I Voluntari 0 ‑ 1 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Zamalek 1 ‑ 0 El Gounah 15:00:00 H2H
Coupe de France Le Havre 0 ‑ 1 Paris FC 15:00:00 H2H
Pro League Al Quadisiya 1 ‑ 1 Al-Fateh 14:50:00 H2H
Division 1 Al-Sahel 0 ‑ 0 Al-Shoalah 14:45:00 H2H
Second Division Al Shamal Al Mesaimeer 14:45:00 H2H
Second Division Al-Shahaniya Al Waab 14:45:00 H2H
Cup Slavia Prague 4 ‑ 1 Dukla Prague 14:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Slask Wroclaw 2 ‑ 2 Olimpik Donetsk 14:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies FK Chayka 3 ‑ 4 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 14:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Akhmat Grozny 3 ‑ 1 Arberia 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies FK Zorya Luhansk 2 ‑ 2 Vojvodina 14:00:00 H2H
Indian Super League Hyderabad 1 ‑ 1 Odisha 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Drenica 1 ‑ 3 Gjilani 14:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 ‑ 2 Podbeskidzie 14:00:00 H2H
Professional Development League Barnsley U23 0 ‑ 3 Nottingham U23 14:00:00 H2H
Professional Development League QPR U23 1 ‑ 2 Charlton U23 14:00:00 H2H
Stars League Al Wakrah 0 ‑ 3 Al Rayyan 13:30:00 H2H
I-League Real Kashmir 1 ‑ 1 Sudeva Delhi 13:30:00 H2H
Primera División Antofagasta 3 ‑ 1 Deportes Iquique 13:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Midtjylland Aarhus 13:00:00 H2H
Sudani Premier League Al Shorta 0 ‑ 2 Al-Khartoum 13:00:00 H2H
Süper Lig Goztepe 4 ‑ 0 Genclerbirligi 13:00:00 H2H
Süper Lig Kayserispor 2 ‑ 0 Basaksehir 13:00:00 H2H
Professional Development League Cardiff U23 2 ‑ 1 Swansea U23 13:00:00 H2H
Pro League Al Ain 1 ‑ 2 Al-Ittihad FC 13:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Cherno More Neftohimik 13:00:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Bukayriyah 0 ‑ 1 Al-Hazem 12:40:00 H2H
Pro League Al-Raed 2 ‑ 3 Al-Ettifaq 12:40:00 H2H
Division 1 Al-Kawkab 1 ‑ 2 Air Force Central 12:30:00 H2H
Division 1 Hajer 4 ‑ 3 Najran 12:15:00 H2H
Division 1 Al Adalh 3 ‑ 1 Arar 12:15:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Midtjylland 0 ‑ 2 Aarhus 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Plock 2 ‑ 1 Lublin 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Ruzomberok 2 ‑ 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Awassa Kenema Welwalo Adigrat Uni 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Kedus Giorgis 1 ‑ 0 Welayta Dicha 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Brothers Union 0 ‑ 2 Abahani 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Varazdin 2 ‑ 0 Zapresic 12:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Górnik Zabrze 4 ‑ 1 Trencin 11:20:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Senica 2 ‑ 1 Blansko 11:00:00 H2H
I-League TRAU 2 ‑ 2 Mohammedan 10:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Teplice 2 ‑ 0 Viktoria Plzen II 10:30:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 ‑ 0 Shevardeni 1906 10:00:00 H2H
Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera Frosinone U19 0 ‑ 5 Spal U19 10:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 ‑ 1 Marek 10:00:00 H2H
Premier League Bangladesh Police 1 ‑ 2 Bashundhara Kings 09:30:00 H2H
I-League Minerva 0 ‑ 1 Churchill Brothers 08:30:00 H2H
A-League Central Coast Mariners 0 ‑ 1 Western Sydney Wanderers 08:05:00 H2H
Premier League Sebeta City 1 ‑ 4 Bahardar 07:00:00 H2H
Club Friendlies Bunyodkor 2 ‑ 2 Kokand 1912 07:00:00 H2H
Premier League Fasil Ketema Sidama Bunna 07:00:00 H2H
Liga MX Club Leon 0 ‑ 0 Pachuca 03:00:00 H2H
Prim B Metro Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 ‑ 4 San Telmo 00:10:00 H2H
Friendly International Women United States W 4 ‑ 0 Colombia W 00:00:00 H2H
Liga de Ascenso Cariari Pococí 1 ‑ 2 Ramonense PO 00:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+