EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Warta Sieradz
Venue NameStadion MOSiR
Capacity2043
CitySieradz
CountryPoland
CoachŁukasz Markiewicz

Top Scorer

All Time

Bartłomiej
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Warta Sieradz Fixtures

Warta Sieradz's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

May 25

3:00 PM

icon
Away image
Warta Sieradz
Away image
Broń Radom
Away image
Warta Sieradz
Away image
Broń Radom
60.69%

Jun 1

3:30 PM

icon
Away image
Concordia Elbląg
Away image
Warta Sieradz
Away image
Concordia Elbląg
Away image
Warta Sieradz
63.83%

Jun 8

3:00 PM

icon
Away image
Warta Sieradz
Away image
Mławianka Mława
Away image
Warta Sieradz
Away image
Mławianka Mława
60.80%

Warta Sieradz Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1165
Draw532
Lost1569
Goals For382216
Goals Against462125
Clean Sheet734
Failed To Score936
Av Goals Scored1.231.471
Av Goals Conceeded1.481.41.56
Av 1st Goal Scored36m33m40m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded39m41m38m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
5(13.5%)
9(19.6%)
15-30
7(18.9%)
4(8.7%)
30-45
8(21.6%)
8(17.4%)
45-60
5(13.5%)
11(23.9%)
60-75
5(13.5%)
4(8.7%)
75-90
7(18.9%)
10(21.7%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2001
Shots Off Target138
Dangerous Attacks1110
Av Shots Off Target4.45
Av Possesion Percent46.52
Shots On Target93
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners138
Offside0
Av Corners4.45
Red cards5
BTTS51.61
Yellow Cards73
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510093.75
Over 1.58068.75
Over 2.56043.75
Over 3.533.3325
Over 4.56.6718.75
Over 5.56.676.25
Under 0.506.25
Under 1.52031.25
Under 2.54056.25
Under 3.566.6775
Under 4.593.3381.25
Under 5.593.3393.75

Warta Sieradz Player Stats

Warta Sieradz's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions