Team Profile

Ajka
Venue NameVärmdövallen 2
Capacity5000
CityAjka
CountryHungary
CoachJeney Gyula

Top Scorer

All Time

Péter
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Ajka Fixtures

Ajka Fixtures Not Found

Ajka's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Ajka Fixtures Not Found

Ajka Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins20119
Draw835
Lost1055
Goals For543024
Goals Against372017
Clean Sheet1367
Failed To Score835
Av Goals Scored1.421.581.26
Av Goals Conceeded0.971.050.89
Av 1st Goal Scored36m42m30m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded38m39m37m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
6(11.1%)
4(10.8%)
15-30
9(16.7%)
8(21.6%)
30-45
16(29.6%)
7(18.9%)
45-60
7(13%)
7(18.9%)
60-75
6(11.1%)
3(8.1%)
75-90
10(18.5%)
8(21.6%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks3499
Shots Off Target149
Dangerous Attacks2119
Av Shots Off Target3.92
Av Possesion Percent50.53
Shots On Target136
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.58
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners157
Offside0
Av Corners4.13
Red cards2
BTTS50
Yellow Cards75
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510089.47
Over 1.568.4263.16
Over 2.542.1136.84
Over 3.526.3221.05
Over 4.521.055.26
Over 5.55.260
Under 0.5010.53
Under 1.531.5836.84
Under 2.557.8963.16
Under 3.573.6878.95
Under 4.578.9594.74
Under 5.594.74100

Ajka Player Stats

Coach
Jeney Gyula
TOTAL PLAYERS28
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Gyula Csemer
26
2
0
4
1953
0
David Gorgenyi
26
0
0
6
1671
0
Zsolt Tar
26
1
0
10
2088
0
Kevin Berzsenyi
31
3
0
7
1223
0

Ajka's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
whatsapp