UPCOMING MATCHES:
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo

Team Profile

Kozarmisleny
Venue NameAlkotmány téri pálya
Capacity2500
CityKozármisleny
CountryHungary
CoachGábor Márton

Top Scorer

All Time

Krisztián
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Kozarmisleny Fixtures

Kozarmisleny Fixtures Not Found

Kozarmisleny's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jun 4

3:00 PM

Ivancsa
Kozarmisleny
Ivancsa
Kozarmisleny
59.71%

Kozarmisleny Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1165
Draw835
Lost19109
Goals For462125
Goals Against632934
Clean Sheet844
Failed To Score1486
Av Goals Scored1.211.111.32
Av Goals Conceeded1.661.531.79
Av 1st Goal Scored44m40m49m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded44m39m49m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
5(11.6%)
7(10.6%)
15-30
7(16.3%)
9(13.6%)
30-45
5(11.6%)
7(10.6%)
45-60
8(18.6%)
13(19.7%)
60-75
8(18.6%)
14(21.2%)
75-90
10(23.3%)
16(24.2%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks3599
Shots Off Target178
Dangerous Attacks1934
Av Shots Off Target4.68
Av Possesion Percent57.86
Shots On Target134
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.53
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners185
Offside0
Av Corners4.87
Red cards3
BTTS47.37
Yellow Cards74
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.594.7494.74
Over 1.573.6873.68
Over 2.552.6342.11
Over 3.531.5836.84
Over 4.510.5321.05
Over 5.5015.79
Under 0.55.265.26
Under 1.526.3226.32
Under 2.547.3757.89
Under 3.568.4263.16
Under 4.589.4778.95
Under 5.510084.21

Kozarmisleny Player Stats

Coach
Gábor Márton
TOTAL PLAYERS26
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Tamás Turi
33
0
0
6
2931
0
Viktor Tolgyesi
31
1
0
6
2555
0
László Bartha
35
4
0
4
2576
0
Péter Beke
32
2
0
8
2374
0
Soma Lekai
21
0
0
0
1890
0

Kozarmisleny's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
whatsapp