EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Metallurg Lipetsk
Venue NameStadion Metallurg
Capacity
CityLipetsk
CountryRussia
CoachMaksim Romashchenko

Top Scorer

All Time

Aleksandr
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Metallurg Lipetsk Fixtures

Metallurg Lipetsk Fixtures Not Found

Metallurg Lipetsk's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Metallurg Lipetsk Fixtures Not Found

Metallurg Lipetsk Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins734
Draw651
Lost514
Goals For19712
Goals Against20614
Clean Sheet853
Failed To Score633
Av Goals Scored1.060.781.33
Av Goals Conceeded1.110.671.56
Av 1st Goal Scored55m62m49m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded43m52m29m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
2(10.5%)
2(10%)
15-30
4(21.1%)
3(15%)
30-45
2(10.5%)
3(15%)
45-60
2(10.5%)
4(20%)
60-75
4(21.1%)
2(10%)
75-90
5(26.3%)
6(30%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks0
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks0
Av Shots Off Target0.00
Av Possesion Percent
Shots On Target0
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target0.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners0
Offside0
Av Corners0.00
Red cards0
BTTS22.22
Yellow Cards0
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.577.7888.89
Over 1.544.4466.67
Over 2.511.1166.67
Over 3.511.1133.33
Over 4.5011.11
Over 5.5011.11
Under 0.522.2211.11
Under 1.555.5633.33
Under 2.588.8933.33
Under 3.588.8966.67
Under 4.510088.89
Under 5.510088.89

Metallurg Lipetsk Player Stats

Coach
Maksim Romashchenko image Maksim Romashchenko
TOTAL PLAYERS25
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
17
Player image
Sergey MosiyanTeam logo
25
3
0
4
1295
0
16
Player image
Aleksandr KobzevTeam logo
19
0
0
0
1465
0
19
Player image
Ilya GlebovTeam logo
12
0
0
0
453
0
10
Player image
Maksim GrigoryevTeam logo
19
0
0
3
701
0
20
Player image
Roman VoydelTeam logo
30
0
0
7
2229
0
2
Player image
Maksim EleevTeam logo
34
1
0
9
2163
0

Metallurg Lipetsk's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions