EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Dallas
Venue NameToyota Stadium
Capacity6200
CitySt. Louis
CountryUSA
CoachPeter Luccin

Top Scorer

All Time

Kenny
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Dallas Fixtures

Dallas's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 20

11:30 PM

icon
Away image
New England
Away image
Dallas
Away image
New England
Away image
Dallas
56.15%

Jul 28

1:00 AM

icon
Away image
St. Louis City
Away image
Dallas
Away image
St. Louis City
Away image
Dallas
56.57%

Aug 1

1:00 AM

icon
Away image
Dallas
Away image
Juárez
Away image
Dallas
Away image
Juárez
61.57%

Dallas Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins880
Draw523
Lost1138
Goals For372611
Goals Against381721
Clean Sheet541
Failed To Score422
Av Goals Scored1.5421
Av Goals Conceeded1.581.311.91
Av 1st Goal Scored43m31m58m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded36m39m33m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
3(8.1%)
5(13.2%)
15-30
6(16.2%)
6(15.8%)
30-45
4(10.8%)
5(13.2%)
45-60
9(24.3%)
7(18.4%)
60-75
8(21.6%)
6(15.8%)
75-90
7(18.9%)
9(23.7%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2067
Shots Off Target113
Dangerous Attacks793
Av Shots Off Target4.71
Av Possesion Percent47.50
Shots On Target106
Fouls285
Av Shots On Target4.42
Av Fouls Per Game11.88
Total Corners86
Offside46
Av Corners3.58
Red cards1
BTTS70.83
Yellow Cards52
Av Player Rating Per Match6.86
Shots Blocked72
Tackles355

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.592.3190.91
Over 1.584.6281.82
Over 2.561.5463.64
Over 3.538.4636.36
Over 4.523.0818.18
Over 5.515.380
Under 0.57.699.09
Under 1.515.3818.18
Under 2.538.4636.36
Under 3.561.5463.64
Under 4.576.9281.82
Under 5.584.62100

Dallas Player Stats

Coach
Peter Luccin image Peter Luccin
TOTAL PLAYERS34
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
18
Player image
Liam FraserTeam logo
18
1
1
4
1391
6.77
7
Player image
Paul ArriolaTeam logo
22
2
2
5
1696
7.02
41
Player image
Tarik ScottTeam logo
1
0
0
0
36
6.85
19
Player image
Paxton PomykalTeam logo
1
0
0
0
6
6.45
77
Player image
Bernard KamungoTeam logo
22
0
3
2
960
6.70
11
Player image
Dante SealyTeam logo
15
1
0
3
844
6.77
4
Player image
Marco FarfanTeam logo
16
1
1
1
1137
6.88

Dallas's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions