EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Wolfsberg
Venue NameATSV Arena
Capacity2000
CityWolfsberg
CountryAustria
CoachPeter Kienleitner

Top Scorer

All Time

Marcel Maximilian
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival
Sturm Graz
Stats

Upcoming Match

Wolfsberg Fixtures

Wolfsberg Fixtures Not Found

Wolfsberg's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 20

3:30 PM

icon
Away image
Maria Rojach
Away image
Wolfsberg
Away image
Maria Rojach
Away image
Wolfsberg
N/A

Wolfsberg Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1073
Draw523
Lost1358
Goals For523022
Goals Against532429
Clean Sheet211
Failed To Score633
Av Goals Scored1.862.141.57
Av Goals Conceeded1.891.712.07
Av 1st Goal Scored28m29m27m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded34m17m47m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
3(12%)
4(12.1%)
15-30
7(28%)
4(12.1%)
30-45
6(24%)
5(15.2%)
45-60
3(12%)
8(24.2%)
60-75
2(8%)
6(18.2%)
75-90
4(16%)
6(18.2%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks1655
Shots Off Target78
Dangerous Attacks837
Av Shots Off Target2.79
Av Possesion Percent46.08
Shots On Target57
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target2.04
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners75
Offside0
Av Corners2.68
Red cards1
BTTS75
Yellow Cards42
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510092.86
Over 1.592.8692.86
Over 2.578.5771.43
Over 3.542.8642.86
Over 4.535.7128.57
Over 5.514.2921.43
Under 0.507.14
Under 1.57.147.14
Under 2.521.4328.57
Under 3.557.1457.14
Under 4.564.2971.43
Under 5.585.7178.57

Wolfsberg Player Stats

Wolfsberg's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions