EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Legionovia Legionowo
Venue NameStadion Miejski w Legionowie im. ks. płk. Jana Mrugacza
Capacity1730
CityLegionowo
CountryPoland
CoachBogdan Jóźwiak

Top Scorer

All Time

Andrzej
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Legionovia Legionowo Fixtures

Legionovia Legionowo's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

May 25

2:00 PM

icon
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
Away image
Legia Warszawa II
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
Away image
Legia Warszawa II
66.83%

Jun 2

10:00 AM

icon
Away image
Pelikan Łowicz
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
Away image
Pelikan Łowicz
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
62.40%

Jun 8

3:00 PM

icon
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
Away image
Broń Radom
Away image
Legionovia Legionowo
Away image
Broń Radom
68.02%

Legionovia Legionowo Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins651
Draw413
Lost20911
Goals For352411
Goals Against672938
Clean Sheet541
Failed To Score1147
Av Goals Scored1.171.60.73
Av Goals Conceeded2.231.932.53
Av 1st Goal Scored46m49m42m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded28m23m34m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
6(17.1%)
9(13.6%)
15-30
4(11.4%)
10(15.2%)
30-45
4(11.4%)
7(10.6%)
45-60
4(11.4%)
12(18.2%)
60-75
6(17.1%)
14(21.2%)
75-90
11(31.4%)
14(21.2%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2598
Shots Off Target158
Dangerous Attacks1526
Av Shots Off Target5.27
Av Possesion Percent48.83
Shots On Target101
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.37
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners116
Offside0
Av Corners3.87
Red cards6
BTTS53.33
Yellow Cards80
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.593.3393.33
Over 1.586.6786.67
Over 2.586.6766.67
Over 3.54040
Over 4.526.6713.33
Over 5.513.3313.33
Under 0.56.676.67
Under 1.513.3313.33
Under 2.513.3333.33
Under 3.56060
Under 4.573.3386.67
Under 5.586.6786.67

Legionovia Legionowo Player Stats

Coach
Bogdan Jóźwiak image Bogdan Jóźwiak
TOTAL PLAYERS14
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Legionovia Legionowo's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions