EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Real Madrid
Venue NameEstadio Santiago Bernabéu
Capacity81044
CityMadrid
CountrySpain
CoachCarlo Ancelotti

Top Scorer

All Time

Cristiano Ronaldo

Upcoming Match

Real Madrid Fixtures

Real Madrid Fixtures Not Found

Real Madrid's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jun 1

7:00 PM

icon
Away image
Borussia Dortmund
Away image
Real Madrid
Away image
Borussia Dortmund
Away image
Real Madrid
67.39%

Jul 31

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Real Madrid
Away image
Milan
Away image
Real Madrid
Away image
Milan
N/A

Aug 3

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
FC Barcelona
Away image
Real Madrid
Away image
FC Barcelona
Away image
Real Madrid
N/A

Real Madrid Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins291613
Draw835
Lost101
Goals For874839
Goals Against26917
Clean Sheet21129
Failed To Score220
Av Goals Scored2.292.532.05
Av Goals Conceeded0.680.470.89
Av 1st Goal Scored36m32m39m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded30m26m36m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
10(11.5%)
8(30.8%)
15-30
13(14.9%)
4(15.4%)
30-45
12(13.8%)
2(7.7%)
45-60
17(19.5%)
6(23.1%)
60-75
18(20.7%)
3(11.5%)
75-90
17(19.5%)
3(11.5%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks4235
Shots Off Target208
Dangerous Attacks2272
Av Shots Off Target5.47
Av Possesion Percent59.45
Shots On Target252
Fouls375
Av Shots On Target6.63
Av Fouls Per Game9.87
Total Corners211
Offside81
Av Corners5.55
Red cards3
BTTS44.74
Yellow Cards68
Av Player Rating Per Match7.09
Shots Blocked150
Tackles559

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.589.47100
Over 1.578.9578.95
Over 2.557.8952.63
Over 3.542.1131.58
Over 4.526.3210.53
Over 5.55.2610.53
Under 0.510.530
Under 1.521.0521.05
Under 2.542.1147.37
Under 3.557.8968.42
Under 4.573.6889.47
Under 5.594.7489.47

Real Madrid Player Stats

Coach
Carlo Ancelotti image Carlo Ancelotti
TOTAL PLAYERS24
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
8
Player image
Toni KroosTeam logo
33
1
8
3
2129
7.69
10
Player image
Luka ModrićTeam logo
32
2
6
2
1686
7.37
2
Player image
Daniel Carvajal RamosTeam logo
28
4
3
4
2176
7.24
23
Player image
Ferland MendyTeam logo
23
0
0
5
1726
6.91
11
Player image
Rodrygo Silva de GoesTeam logo
34
10
5
2
2390
7.35
12
Player image
Eduardo CamavingaTeam logo
31
0
2
9
1824
7.25

Real Madrid's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions