EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Vaprus
Venue NamePärnu Rannastaadion
Capacity15000
CityPärnu
CountryEstonia
CoachIgor Prins

Top Scorer

All Time

Kristen
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Vaprus Fixtures

Vaprus's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 28

4:00 PM

icon
Away image
Kuressaare
Away image
Vaprus
Away image
Kuressaare
Away image
Vaprus
58.79%

Aug 2

4:30 PM

icon
Away image
Tammeka
Away image
Vaprus
Away image
Tammeka
Away image
Vaprus
54.78%

Aug 7

4:00 PM

icon
Away image
Vaprus
Away image
Olympic
Away image
Vaprus
Away image
Olympic
47.56%

Vaprus Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins532
Draw523
Lost1064
Goals For20119
Goals Against321913
Clean Sheet523
Failed To Score642
Av Goals Scored111
Av Goals Conceeded1.61.731.44
Av 1st Goal Scored57m48m66m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded37m31m42m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
2(10%)
2(6.3%)
15-30
1(5%)
9(28.1%)
30-45
1(5%)
6(18.8%)
45-60
4(20%)
5(15.6%)
60-75
3(15%)
4(12.5%)
75-90
9(45%)
6(18.8%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2003
Shots Off Target124
Dangerous Attacks953
Av Shots Off Target6.20
Av Possesion Percent51.55
Shots On Target98
Fouls102
Av Shots On Target4.90
Av Fouls Per Game5.10
Total Corners109
Offside9
Av Corners5.45
Red cards2
BTTS55
Yellow Cards41
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked21
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.590.9188.89
Over 1.581.8255.56
Over 2.554.5544.44
Over 3.527.2733.33
Over 4.518.1811.11
Over 5.5011.11
Under 0.59.0911.11
Under 1.518.1844.44
Under 2.545.4555.56
Under 3.572.7366.67
Under 4.581.8288.89
Under 5.510088.89

Vaprus Player Stats

Coach
Igor Prins image Igor Prins
TOTAL PLAYERS26
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
5
Player image
Uku KõrreTeam logo
15
0
0
2
1192
0
21
Player image
Reimo MadissooTeam logo
14
0
0
4
894
0
17
Player image
Sander KapperTeam logo
20
2
2
2
1699
0
90
Player image
Joonas SildTeam logo
19
0
0
2
932
0
19
Player image
Virgo VallikTeam logo
12
1
0
2
504
0
22
Player image
Markus MiiterTeam logo
1
0
0
0
19
0
10
Player image
Enrico VeensaluTeam logo
20
3
1
2
1279
0
13
Player image
Ott NõmmTeam logo
20
0
0
1
1800
0

Vaprus's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions