UPCOMING MATCHES:
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo
|
Mallorca
vs
Rayo Vallecano
|
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla
|
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Club
|
Villarreal
vs
Atlético Madrid
|
Osasuna
vs
Girona
|
Real Betis
vs
Valencia
|
Celta de Vigo
vs
FC Barcelona
|
Real Valladolid
vs
Getafe
|
Elche
vs
Cádiz
|
Espanyol
vs
Almería
|
Napoli
vs
Sampdoria
|
Atalanta
vs
Monza
|
Roma
vs
Spezia
|
Lecce
vs
Bologna
|
Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Udinese
vs
Juventus
|
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
FC Utrecht
|
Genk
vs
Antwerp
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Club Brugge
|
Fluminense
vs
Bragantino
|
Grêmio
vs
São Paulo
|
Palmeiras
vs
Coritiba
|
Goiás
vs
Cuiabá
|
Vasco da Gama
vs
Flamengo

Team Profile

Dunav ot Ruse II
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryBulgaria
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Dunav ot Ruse II Fixtures

Dunav ot Ruse II Fixtures Not Found

Dunav ot Ruse II's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Dunav ot Ruse II Fixtures Not Found

Dunav ot Ruse II Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins431
Draw202
Lost844
Goals For20146
Goals Against251015
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score523
Av Goals Scored1.4320.86
Av Goals Conceeded1.791.432.14
Av 1st Goal Scored0m0m0m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded0m0m0m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
0(0%)
0(0%)
15-30
0(0%)
0(0%)
30-45
0(0%)
0(0%)
45-60
0(0%)
0(0%)
60-75
0(0%)
0(0%)
75-90
0(0%)
0(0%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks0
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks0
Av Shots Off Target0.00
Av Possesion Percent
Shots On Target0
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target0.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners0
Offside0
Av Corners0.00
Red cards0
BTTS42.86
Yellow Cards0
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510085.71
Over 1.585.7157.14
Over 2.585.7142.86
Over 3.528.5742.86
Over 4.514.2914.29
Over 5.514.2914.29
Under 0.5014.29
Under 1.514.2942.86
Under 2.514.2957.14
Under 3.571.4357.14
Under 4.585.7185.71
Under 5.585.7185.71

Dunav ot Ruse II Player Stats

Coach
TOTAL PLAYERS0
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Dunav ot Ruse II's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
whatsapp