EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Krka U19
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountrySlovenia
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Krka U19 Fixtures

Krka U19 Fixtures Not Found

Krka U19's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Krka U19 Fixtures Not Found

Krka U19 Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins954
Draw321
Lost1679
Goals For432320
Goals Against532033
Clean Sheet422
Failed To Score1275
Av Goals Scored1.541.641.43
Av Goals Conceeded1.891.432.36
Av 1st Goal Scored44m37m47m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded34m37m30m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
1(4.3%)
8(20%)
15-30
2(8.7%)
8(20%)
30-45
3(13%)
4(10%)
45-60
8(34.8%)
4(10%)
60-75
3(13%)
8(20%)
75-90
6(26.1%)
8(20%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2318
Shots Off Target96
Dangerous Attacks1188
Av Shots Off Target3.43
Av Possesion Percent48.35
Shots On Target84
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners82
Offside0
Av Corners2.93
Red cards0
BTTS50
Yellow Cards42
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.592.8692.86
Over 1.571.4378.57
Over 2.557.1471.43
Over 3.535.7150
Over 4.528.5735.71
Over 5.514.2921.43
Under 0.57.147.14
Under 1.528.5721.43
Under 2.542.8628.57
Under 3.564.2950
Under 4.571.4364.29
Under 5.585.7178.57

Krka U19 Player Stats

Coach
undefined image
TOTAL PLAYERS1
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Krka U19's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions