EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryPoland
CoachMateusz Dudek

Top Scorer

All Time

Jean Franco
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Fixtures

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Fixtures Not Found

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jun 29

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Znicz Pruszków
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Away image
Znicz Pruszków
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
56.00%

Jul 13

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Polonia Warszawa
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Away image
Polonia Warszawa
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
60.27%

Jul 20

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Away image
Polonia Bytom
Away image
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Away image
Polonia Bytom
N/A

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins23158
Draw716
Lost413
Goals For1066541
Goals Against32923
Clean Sheet1394
Failed To Score211
Av Goals Scored3.123.822.41
Av Goals Conceeded0.940.531.35
Av 1st Goal Scored30m25m35m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded48m49m48m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
12(11.7%)
3(9.4%)
15-30
15(14.6%)
2(6.3%)
30-45
21(20.4%)
11(34.4%)
45-60
18(17.5%)
6(18.8%)
60-75
17(16.5%)
3(9.4%)
75-90
20(19.4%)
7(21.9%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks3097
Shots Off Target269
Dangerous Attacks1921
Av Shots Off Target7.91
Av Possesion Percent56.00
Shots On Target180
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target5.29
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners210
Offside0
Av Corners6.18
Red cards0
BTTS58.82
Yellow Cards48
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510094.12
Over 1.594.1294.12
Over 2.576.4764.71
Over 3.552.9447.06
Over 4.529.4129.41
Over 5.517.6523.53
Under 0.505.88
Under 1.55.885.88
Under 2.523.5335.29
Under 3.547.0652.94
Under 4.570.5970.59
Under 5.582.3576.47

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Player Stats

Coach
Mateusz Dudek image Mateusz Dudek
TOTAL PLAYERS13
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions