EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Śląsk Wrocław II
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryPoland
CoachArkadiusz Bator

Top Scorer

All Time

Sebastian
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Śląsk Wrocław II Fixtures

Śląsk Wrocław II's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

May 26

4:00 PM

icon
Away image
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
Away image
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
61.84%

Jun 1

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
Away image
Stilon Gorzow
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
Away image
Stilon Gorzow
54.81%

Jun 8

3:00 PM

icon
Away image
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
Away image
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Away image
Śląsk Wrocław II
57.56%

Śląsk Wrocław II Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins18126
Draw1037
Lost312
Goals For663927
Goals Against301119
Clean Sheet1284
Failed To Score422
Av Goals Scored2.132.441.8
Av Goals Conceeded0.970.691.27
Av 1st Goal Scored35m41m29m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded43m48m36m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
5(7.7%)
4(13.3%)
15-30
9(13.8%)
3(10%)
30-45
17(26.2%)
4(13.3%)
45-60
9(13.8%)
10(33.3%)
60-75
9(13.8%)
4(13.3%)
75-90
16(24.6%)
5(16.7%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2236
Shots Off Target194
Dangerous Attacks1414
Av Shots Off Target6.26
Av Possesion Percent50.37
Shots On Target129
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target4.16
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners124
Offside0
Av Corners4.00
Red cards5
BTTS54.84
Yellow Cards62
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.593.7593.33
Over 1.57586.67
Over 2.568.7560
Over 3.543.7546.67
Over 4.52513.33
Over 5.56.256.67
Under 0.56.256.67
Under 1.52513.33
Under 2.531.2540
Under 3.556.2553.33
Under 4.57586.67
Under 5.593.7593.33

Śląsk Wrocław II Player Stats

Coach
Arkadiusz Bator image Arkadiusz Bator
TOTAL PLAYERS23
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Śląsk Wrocław II's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions