UPCOMING MATCHES:
Spezia
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Manchester City
vs
Inter
|
Atlanta United
vs
DC United
|
Charlotte
vs
Seattle Sounders
|
Montreal Impact
vs
Minnesota United
|
New England
vs
Inter Miami
|
Orlando City
vs
Colorado Rapids
|
Toronto
vs
Nashville SC
|
Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew
|
Houston Dynamo
vs
Los Angeles FC
|
Sporting KC
vs
Austin
|
Real Salt Lake
vs
New York City
|
SJ Earthquakes
vs
Philadelphia Union
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
vs
Cincinnati
|
Saint Louis City
vs
LA Galaxy
|
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Levante
|
FC Twente
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Coritiba
vs
Santos
|
Corinthians
vs
Cuiabá
|
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bragantino
|
Bahia
vs
Cruzeiro
|
Botafogo
vs
Fortaleza
|
América Mineiro
vs
Athletico PR
|
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
|
Internacional
vs
Vasco da Gama
|
Spezia
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Manchester City
vs
Inter
|
Atlanta United
vs
DC United
|
Charlotte
vs
Seattle Sounders
|
Montreal Impact
vs
Minnesota United
|
New England
vs
Inter Miami
|
Orlando City
vs
Colorado Rapids
|
Toronto
vs
Nashville SC
|
Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew
|
Houston Dynamo
vs
Los Angeles FC
|
Sporting KC
vs
Austin
|
Real Salt Lake
vs
New York City
|
SJ Earthquakes
vs
Philadelphia Union
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
vs
Cincinnati
|
Saint Louis City
vs
LA Galaxy
|
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Levante
|
FC Twente
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Coritiba
vs
Santos
|
Corinthians
vs
Cuiabá
|
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bragantino
|
Bahia
vs
Cruzeiro
|
Botafogo
vs
Fortaleza
|
América Mineiro
vs
Athletico PR
|
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
|
Internacional
vs
Vasco da Gama
|
Spezia
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Manchester City
vs
Inter
|
Atlanta United
vs
DC United
|
Charlotte
vs
Seattle Sounders
|
Montreal Impact
vs
Minnesota United
|
New England
vs
Inter Miami
|
Orlando City
vs
Colorado Rapids
|
Toronto
vs
Nashville SC
|
Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew
|
Houston Dynamo
vs
Los Angeles FC
|
Sporting KC
vs
Austin
|
Real Salt Lake
vs
New York City
|
SJ Earthquakes
vs
Philadelphia Union
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
vs
Cincinnati
|
Saint Louis City
vs
LA Galaxy
|
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Levante
|
FC Twente
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Coritiba
vs
Santos
|
Corinthians
vs
Cuiabá
|
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bragantino
|
Bahia
vs
Cruzeiro
|
Botafogo
vs
Fortaleza
|
América Mineiro
vs
Athletico PR
|
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
|
Internacional
vs
Vasco da Gama
|
Spezia
vs
Hellas Verona
|
Manchester City
vs
Inter
|
Atlanta United
vs
DC United
|
Charlotte
vs
Seattle Sounders
|
Montreal Impact
vs
Minnesota United
|
New England
vs
Inter Miami
|
Orlando City
vs
Colorado Rapids
|
Toronto
vs
Nashville SC
|
Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew
|
Houston Dynamo
vs
Los Angeles FC
|
Sporting KC
vs
Austin
|
Real Salt Lake
vs
New York City
|
SJ Earthquakes
vs
Philadelphia Union
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
vs
Cincinnati
|
Saint Louis City
vs
LA Galaxy
|
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Levante
|
FC Twente
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
|
Coritiba
vs
Santos
|
Corinthians
vs
Cuiabá
|
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bragantino
|
Bahia
vs
Cruzeiro
|
Botafogo
vs
Fortaleza
|
América Mineiro
vs
Athletico PR
|
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
|
Internacional
vs
Vasco da Gama

Team Profile

Hillerød
Venue NameHillerød Stadion
Capacity5000
CityHillerød
CountryDenmark
CoachChristian Lønstrup

Top Scorer

All Time

Youssef
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Hillerød Fixtures

Hillerød Fixtures Not Found

Hillerød's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Hillerød Fixtures Not Found

Hillerød Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins954
Draw422
Lost945
Goals For291613
Goals Against351619
Clean Sheet532
Failed To Score633
Av Goals Scored1.321.451.18
Av Goals Conceeded1.591.451.73
Av 1st Goal Scored48m38m60m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded30m19m41m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
4(13.8%)
7(20%)
15-30
2(6.9%)
6(17.1%)
30-45
2(6.9%)
6(17.1%)
45-60
7(24.1%)
3(8.6%)
60-75
5(17.2%)
9(25.7%)
75-90
9(31%)
4(11.4%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks1281
Shots Off Target64
Dangerous Attacks531
Av Shots Off Target6.40
Av Possesion Percent52.60
Shots On Target32
Fouls97
Av Shots On Target3.20
Av Fouls Per Game9.70
Total Corners54
Offside10
Av Corners5.40
Red cards0
BTTS30
Yellow Cards13
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked1
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.510081.82
Over 2.545.4536.36
Over 3.527.2736.36
Over 4.59.0927.27
Over 5.59.099.09
Under 0.500
Under 1.5018.18
Under 2.554.5563.64
Under 3.572.7363.64
Under 4.590.9172.73
Under 5.590.9190.91

Hillerød Player Stats

Coach
Christian Lønstrup
TOTAL PLAYERS30
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
40
Thomas Gall
1
0
0
1
44
0
2
Danilo Babovic
22
0
0
3
906
0
18
Simon Friis Sharif
26
0
2
0
1533
0
13
Matin Al-Atlassi
30
2
2
3
1079
0
8
Tobias Arndal
7
1
0
1
196
0
14
Devrim Sahin
5
0
0
0
63
0
22
Essam Salamoun
10
3
0
0
92
0

Hillerød's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
whatsapp