EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Arsenal
Venue NameEmirates Stadium
Capacity60272
CityLondon
CountryEngland
CoachMikel Arteta Amatriain

Top Scorer

All Time

Robin
Main Trophies
Top Rival
Manchester United
Stats
Chelsea
Stats

Upcoming Match

Arsenal Fixtures

Arsenal Fixtures Not Found

Arsenal's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 28

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Arsenal
Away image
Manchester United
Away image
Arsenal
Away image
Manchester United
N/A

Jul 31

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Liverpool
Away image
Arsenal
Away image
Liverpool
Away image
Arsenal
N/A

Arsenal Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins281513
Draw523
Lost523
Goals For914843
Goals Against291613
Clean Sheet18711
Failed To Score523
Av Goals Scored2.392.532.26
Av Goals Conceeded0.760.840.68
Av 1st Goal Scored35m34m35m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded46m40m51m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
12(13.2%)
4(13.8%)
15-30
13(14.3%)
4(13.8%)
30-45
17(18.7%)
4(13.8%)
45-60
13(14.3%)
7(24.1%)
60-75
16(17.6%)
2(6.9%)
75-90
20(22%)
8(27.6%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks4315
Shots Off Target222
Dangerous Attacks2755
Av Shots Off Target5.84
Av Possesion Percent58.45
Shots On Target227
Fouls392
Av Shots On Target5.97
Av Fouls Per Game10.32
Total Corners265
Offside87
Av Corners6.97
Red cards2
BTTS42.11
Yellow Cards64
Av Player Rating Per Match6.97
Shots Blocked212
Tackles610

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510094.74
Over 1.594.7463.16
Over 2.573.6852.63
Over 3.547.3736.84
Over 4.521.0526.32
Over 5.5015.79
Under 0.505.26
Under 1.55.2636.84
Under 2.526.3247.37
Under 3.552.6363.16
Under 4.578.9573.68
Under 5.510084.21

Arsenal Player Stats

Coach
Mikel Arteta Amatriain image Mikel Arteta Amatriain
TOTAL PLAYERS32
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
15
Player image
Jakub Piotr KiwiorTeam logo
20
1
3
1
941
6.93
4
Player image
Ben WhiteTeam logo
37
4
4
8
2994
7.30
10
Player image
Emile Smith RoweTeam logo
12
0
1
0
346
6.89
5
Player image
Thomas Teye ParteyTeam logo
14
0
0
3
788
7.00
18
Player image
Takehiro TomiyasuTeam logo
22
2
1
1
1141
6.90
19
Player image
Leandro TrossardTeam logo
34
12
1
2
1647
7.06
1
Player image
Aaron RamsdaleTeam logo
6
0
0
0
540
6.64

Arsenal's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions