EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Eastern District
Venue NameHappy Valley Recreation Ground #2
Capacity6769
CityHong Kong
CountryHong Kong
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Eastern District Fixtures

Eastern District Fixtures Not Found

Eastern District's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Eastern District Fixtures Not Found

Eastern District Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins523
Draw523
Lost1275
Goals For431825
Goals Against532726
Clean Sheet101
Failed To Score321
Av Goals Scored1.951.642.27
Av Goals Conceeded2.412.452.36
Av 1st Goal Scored32m34m30m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded33m27m39m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
10(23.3%)
9(17%)
15-30
7(16.3%)
4(7.5%)
30-45
3(7%)
6(11.3%)
45-60
6(14%)
9(17%)
60-75
4(9.3%)
10(18.9%)
75-90
13(30.2%)
15(28.3%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks1596
Shots Off Target133
Dangerous Attacks1055
Av Shots Off Target6.05
Av Possesion Percent51.10
Shots On Target114
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target5.18
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners105
Offside0
Av Corners4.77
Red cards1
BTTS81.82
Yellow Cards40
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.590.9190.91
Over 2.581.8263.64
Over 3.554.5563.64
Over 4.545.4536.36
Over 5.518.1836.36
Under 0.500
Under 1.59.099.09
Under 2.518.1836.36
Under 3.545.4536.36
Under 4.554.5563.64
Under 5.581.8263.64

Eastern District Player Stats

Coach
undefined image
TOTAL PLAYERS1
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Player image
Ka Ho LeeTeam logo
0
0
0
0
0
0

Eastern District's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions