EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Shatin
Venue NameMa On Shan Recreation Ground
Capacity6769
CityHong Kong
CountryHong Kong
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Siu Kei
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Shatin Fixtures

Shatin Fixtures Not Found

Shatin's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Shatin Fixtures Not Found

Shatin Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins954
Draw413
Lost954
Goals For492326
Goals Against442222
Clean Sheet321
Failed To Score211
Av Goals Scored2.232.092.36
Av Goals Conceeded222
Av 1st Goal Scored41m40m42m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded37m38m35m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
5(10.2%)
4(9.1%)
15-30
6(12.2%)
6(13.6%)
30-45
6(12.2%)
10(22.7%)
45-60
13(26.5%)
7(15.9%)
60-75
10(20.4%)
7(15.9%)
75-90
9(18.4%)
10(22.7%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks1579
Shots Off Target134
Dangerous Attacks962
Av Shots Off Target6.09
Av Possesion Percent51.71
Shots On Target147
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target6.68
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners110
Offside0
Av Corners5.00
Red cards3
BTTS77.27
Yellow Cards49
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.5100100
Over 1.5100100
Over 2.581.8281.82
Over 3.554.5554.55
Over 4.536.3645.45
Over 5.527.2727.27
Under 0.500
Under 1.500
Under 2.518.1818.18
Under 3.545.4545.45
Under 4.563.6454.55
Under 5.572.7372.73

Shatin's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions