EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Broń Radom
Venue Name
Capacity
City
CountryPoland
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Sebastian
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Broń Radom Fixtures

Broń Radom Fixtures Not Found

Broń Radom's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 13

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Stal Stalowa Wola
Away image
Broń Radom
Away image
Stal Stalowa Wola
Away image
Broń Radom
53.56%

Broń Radom Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1284
Draw1266
Lost1037
Goals For392217
Goals Against431231
Clean Sheet1073
Failed To Score1147
Av Goals Scored1.151.291
Av Goals Conceeded1.260.711.82
Av 1st Goal Scored46m45m47m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded41m40m43m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
2(5.1%)
3(7%)
15-30
6(15.4%)
8(18.6%)
30-45
6(15.4%)
6(14%)
45-60
8(20.5%)
11(25.6%)
60-75
4(10.3%)
5(11.6%)
75-90
13(33.3%)
10(23.3%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks3117
Shots Off Target172
Dangerous Attacks1525
Av Shots Off Target5.06
Av Possesion Percent46.53
Shots On Target141
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target4.15
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners117
Offside0
Av Corners3.44
Red cards5
BTTS50
Yellow Cards66
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.588.2488.24
Over 1.564.7188.24
Over 2.535.2958.82
Over 3.511.7635.29
Over 4.5011.76
Over 5.500
Under 0.511.7611.76
Under 1.535.2911.76
Under 2.564.7141.18
Under 3.588.2464.71
Under 4.510088.24
Under 5.5100100

Broń Radom's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions