EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Venue Name
Capacity
City
Country
Coach

Top Scorer

All Time

Main Trophies
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Chertanovo Fixtures

Chertanovo Fixtures Not Found

Chertanovo's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jun 25

2:00 PM

icon
Away image
Chertanovo
Away image
Yenisey II
Away image
Chertanovo
Away image
Yenisey II
53.07%

Jun 30

10:00 PM

icon
Away image
Znamya Truda
Away image
Chertanovo
Away image
Znamya Truda
Away image
Chertanovo
53.13%

Jul 6

10:00 PM

icon
Away image
Chertanovo
Away image
Baltika BFU
Away image
Chertanovo
Away image
Baltika BFU
51.87%

Chertanovo Results

No upcoming matches

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins541
Draw743
Lost615
Goals For21156
Goals Against18513
Clean Sheet853
Failed To Score734
Av Goals Scored1.171.670.67
Av Goals Conceeded10.561.44
Av 1st Goal Scored52m39m67m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded51m45m63m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
3(15%)
3(17.6%)
15-30
2(10%)
3(17.6%)
30-45
3(15%)
2(11.8%)
45-60
4(20%)
1(5.9%)
60-75
2(10%)
3(17.6%)
75-90
6(30%)
5(29.4%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks0
Shots Off Target0
Dangerous Attacks0
Av Shots Off Target0.00
Av Possesion Percent
Shots On Target0
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target0.00
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners0
Offside0
Av Corners0.00
Red cards0
BTTS38.89
Yellow Cards0
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.577.7877.78
Over 1.577.7855.56
Over 2.544.4433.33
Over 3.511.1122.22
Over 4.511.1111.11
Over 5.5011.11
Under 0.522.2222.22
Under 1.522.2244.44
Under 2.555.5666.67
Under 3.588.8977.78
Under 4.588.8988.89
Under 5.510088.89

Chertanovo Player Stats

Coach
Sergey Chikishev image Sergey Chikishev
TOTAL PLAYERS26
PLAYER
CLUB
GP
Player image
Kirill DudkinTeam logo
13
0
0
1
1065
0

Chertanovo's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions