EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Interclube
Venue NameEstádio Joaquim Dinis
Capacity8000
CityLuanda
CountryAngola
CoachRoberto Luiz Bianchi Pelliser

Top Scorer

All Time

Pedro Manuel
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Interclube Fixtures

Interclube Fixtures Not Found

Interclube's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Interclube Fixtures Not Found

Interclube Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins954
Draw835
Lost1165
Goals For251312
Goals Against291316
Clean Sheet945
Failed To Score1156
Av Goals Scored0.890.930.86
Av Goals Conceeded1.040.931.14
Av 1st Goal Scored43m49m36m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded44m34m55m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
5(21.7%)
4(16.7%)
15-30
3(13%)
4(16.7%)
30-45
2(8.7%)
3(12.5%)
45-60
4(17.4%)
2(8.3%)
60-75
4(17.4%)
4(16.7%)
75-90
5(21.7%)
7(29.2%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks1360
Shots Off Target63
Dangerous Attacks568
Av Shots Off Target2.25
Av Possesion Percent50.67
Shots On Target31
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target1.11
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners65
Offside0
Av Corners2.32
Red cards0
BTTS39.29
Yellow Cards26
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510078.57
Over 1.55064.29
Over 2.514.2935.71
Over 3.514.2914.29
Over 4.57.147.14
Over 5.500
Under 0.5021.43
Under 1.55035.71
Under 2.585.7164.29
Under 3.585.7185.71
Under 4.592.8692.86
Under 5.5100100

Interclube Player Stats

Interclube's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions