EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Łomża
Venue NameStadion Miejski
Capacity10037
CityŁomża
CountryPoland
CoachMateusz Miłoszewski

Top Scorer

All Time

Michał
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Łomża Fixtures

Łomża Fixtures Not Found

Łomża's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Łomża Fixtures Not Found

Łomża Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins1385
Draw624
Lost1468
Goals For492722
Goals Against512229
Clean Sheet734
Failed To Score936
Av Goals Scored1.481.691.29
Av Goals Conceeded1.551.381.71
Av 1st Goal Scored50m43m58m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded37m39m35m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
4(8.5%)
4(8.7%)
15-30
5(10.6%)
9(19.6%)
30-45
9(19.1%)
7(15.2%)
45-60
7(14.9%)
9(19.6%)
60-75
7(14.9%)
3(6.5%)
75-90
15(31.9%)
14(30.4%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2053
Shots Off Target133
Dangerous Attacks1077
Av Shots Off Target4.03
Av Possesion Percent50.35
Shots On Target81
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target2.45
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners89
Offside0
Av Corners2.70
Red cards4
BTTS57.58
Yellow Cards50
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.593.7594.12
Over 1.593.7582.35
Over 2.568.7552.94
Over 3.52529.41
Over 4.518.7517.65
Over 5.56.2517.65
Under 0.56.255.88
Under 1.56.2517.65
Under 2.531.2547.06
Under 3.57570.59
Under 4.581.2582.35
Under 5.593.7582.35

Łomża Player Stats

Coach
Mateusz Miłoszewski image Mateusz Miłoszewski
TOTAL PLAYERS13
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Łomża's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions